Minnesota High School Bowling

Director: Josh Hodney
Phone: 763.755.2552
Toll Free: 800.622.7769
email: josh@mhsb.org

Minnesota High School Bowling Bowler Stats

Bowler Stats

Conference:   School:

Last Name: First Name:

Click on the bowler's name to view the weekly history. The weekly history report will open in a new browser window.

South West
Varsity Bowler Stats View JV Stats »
Jersey Bowler School Strikes Spares Opens Total Fill % Participation %
21 Lee, Devin (A) (N) Benson 37 42 61 140 56.42 100.00
04 Tolifson, Ashten (A) (N) Benson 30 30 60 120 50.00 85.71
16 Lee, Ethan (A) (N) Benson 22 36 68 126 46.03 90.00
07 Cook, Elijah (A) (N) Benson 8 6 36 50 28.00 35.71
15 Tolifson, Elsie (A) (N) Benson 12 21 87 120 27.50 85.71
14 Essig, Andrew (A) (N) Benson 7 15 62 84 26.19 60.00
02 Mattheisen, Andrew (A) (N) Benson 0 8 42 50 16.00 35.71
20 Hermes, Daniel (A) (N) Benson 0 1 9 10 10.00 7.14
 
4 McCauley, Dylan (A) (N) Grand Rapids 70 33 17 120 85.83 100.00
5 Reed, Carson (A) (N) Grand Rapids 44 27 45 116 61.20 96.66
21 Connelly, Sam (A) (N) Grand Rapids 31 24 49 104 52.88 86.66
6 Freed, Conner, (A) (N) Grand Rapids 9 25 48 82 41.46 68.33
28 McCauley, Annika (A) (N) Grand Rapids 16 19 53 88 39.77 73.33
12 Linder, Eric (A) (N) Grand Rapids 8 15 57 80 28.75 66.66
 
2 Thompson, George (A) (N) Hibbing 45 41 24 110 78.18 91.66
5 Adams, David (A) (N) Hibbing 43 38 30 111 72.97 92.50
1 Duchene, Abigail (A) (N) Hibbing 30 50 33 113 70.79 94.16
7 Birmes, Kody (A) (N) Hibbing 18 38 24 80 70.00 66.66
13 Thompson, Collin (A) (N) Hibbing 33 32 38 103 63.10 85.83
3 Adams, Kaitlynn, (A) (N) Hibbing 5 10 17 32 46.87 26.66
4 Marks, Natalie (A) (N) Hibbing 5 15 31 51 39.21 42.50
 
14 Tanner, Nick (A) (N) I-Falls 50 32 26 108 75.92 90.00
18 Symanietz, Carson (A) (N) I-Falls 31 31 22 84 73.80 70.00
5 Wherley, Owen (A) (N) I-Falls 25 38 25 88 71.59 73.33
7 Solar, Nicholas (A) (N) I-Falls 41 39 32 112 71.42 93.33
11 Peterson, Will (A) (N) I-Falls 34 26 28 88 68.18 73.33
8 Bernath, Nicholas (A) (N) I-Falls 13 21 30 64 53.12 53.33
9 Robar, Alexander (A) (N) I-Falls 15 12 29 56 48.21 46.66
 
3 Wildes, Eric (A) (N) Virginia 63 30 17 110 84.54 91.66
5 Mavec, Kaden (A) (N) Virginia 44 33 30 107 71.96 89.16
7 DeLeon, Logan (A) (N) Virginia 29 43 33 105 68.57 87.50
2 Bogdan, Haley (A) (N) Virginia 21 32 47 100 53.00 83.33
9 Sistad, Elizabeth (A) (N) Virginia 18 33 47 98 52.04 81.66
8 Overbye, Libby (A) (N) Virginia 17 22 41 80 48.75 66.66
 
12 Knight, Trevor (A) (N) West Lutheran 49 30 30 109 72.47 109.00
15 Broberg, Roy (A) (N) West Lutheran 24 26 29 79 63.29 79.00
10 Johnson, Bethany (A) (N) West Lutheran 26 29 45 100 55.00 100.00
7 Jeska, Tyler (A) (N) West Lutheran 21 24 53 98 45.91 98.00
6 Lewis, Mikayla, (A) (N) West Lutheran 5 11 64 80 20.00 80.00
 
2 Liepold, Hunter (A) (S) Byron/Triton 34 33 13 80 83.75 66.66
33 Hough, Ryan (A) (S) Byron/Triton 26 15 17 58 70.68 48.33
0 Johnson, Teagan (A) (S) Byron/Triton 35 29 30 94 68.08 78.33
02 Blood, Hunter (Willie) (A) (S) Byron/Triton 22 30 28 80 65.00 66.66
3 Hough, Austin (A) (S) Byron/Triton 15 28 38 81 53.08 67.50
20 Blood, Annabella (A) (S) Byron/Triton 15 28 44 87 49.42 72.50
 
2 Robinson, Dakota (A) (S) Hayfield-BP 33 38 19 90 78.88 75.00
1 Thoe, Jackson (A) (S) Hayfield-BP 18 29 13 60 78.33 50.00
8 Thompson, Rachel (A) (S) Hayfield-BP 4 11 5 20 75.00 16.66
11 Robinson, Sakada (A) (S) Hayfield-BP 24 33 31 88 64.77 73.33
4 Garness, Cooper (A) (S) Hayfield-BP 29 28 33 90 63.33 75.00
15 Thoe, Cameron (A) (S) Hayfield-BP 24 36 35 95 63.15 79.16
5 Thompson, Chris (A) (S) Hayfield-BP 13 21 26 60 56.66 50.00
10 O'Brien, Pierce (A) (S) Hayfield-BP 9 16 52 77 32.46 64.16
 
10 King, Hunter (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 60 36 22 118 81.35 98.33
6 Fix, Brandon (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 13 5 5 23 78.26 19.16
11 Bennerotte, Jordan (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 57 32 25 114 78.07 95.00
22 Upham, Samantha (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 43 44 26 113 76.99 94.16
49 Baker, Adam (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 41 34 27 102 73.52 85.00
7 Joyal, Casey (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 41 27 25 93 73.11 77.50
18 Weatherstone, Stuart (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 6 13 7 26 73.07 21.66
46 Weatherstone, Soren (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 0 4 7 11 36.36 9.16
 
11 Peterson, Dawson (A) (S) Stewartville 71 30 15 116 87.06 96.66
18 Bamlet, Remington (A) (S) Stewartville 52 43 19 114 83.33 95.00
16 Rowley, Payton (A) (S) Stewartville 58 37 23 118 80.50 98.33
10 Ackman, Madden (A) (S) Stewartville 35 22 19 76 75.00 63.33
1 Rice, Miles (A) (S) Stewartville 45 32 31 108 71.29 90.00
5 Kovar, Zachary (A) (S) Stewartville 9 5 6 20 70.00 16.66
99 Bishop, Walker (A) (S) Stewartville 7 20 21 48 56.25 40.00
 
10 McCorison, Bridger (A)(N) Duluth Area 41 27 12 80 85.00 100.00
00 Leslie, Blake (A)(N) Duluth Area 41 24 15 80 81.25 100.00
7 Randa, Nolan (A)(N) Duluth Area 40 24 16 80 80.00 100.00
16 Hagen, Jackson (A)(N) Duluth Area 35 22 23 80 71.25 100.00
32 Bushnell, Zander (A)(N) Duluth Area 6 7 7 20 65.00 25.00
6 Johnson, Gracie (A)(N) Duluth Area 8 17 15 40 62.50 50.00
12 Isaacson, Lucas (A)(N) Duluth Area 6 5 9 20 55.00 25.00
 
12 Graves, Keatin (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor 17 21 14 52 73.07 65.00
8 Helmer, James (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor 8 31 15 54 72.22 67.50
99 Haagensen, Logan (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor 26 12 16 54 70.37 67.50
25 Coleman, Dean (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor 24 14 22 60 63.33 75.00
17 Mazzio, Michael (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor 15 20 25 60 58.33 75.00
13 Bowen, Wyatt (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor 18 13 29 60 51.66 75.00
18 Krause, Kohlton (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor 18 12 30 60 50.00 75.00
 
23 Kirk, Cobe (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 37 22 21 80 73.75 100.00
27 Hennager, Cooper (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 27 25 28 80 65.00 100.00
10 Priest, Jordan (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 24 25 31 80 61.25 100.00
14 Klund, Emily (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 8 15 17 40 57.50 50.00
11 Wikstrom, Amanda (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 14 19 27 60 55.00 75.00
16 Robbins, Brady (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 11 16 23 50 54.00 62.50
13 Wasche, Elliot (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 0 3 7 10 30.00 12.50
 
18 Warring, Emily (A)(N)Rush City 27 44 49 120 59.16 100.00
30 Hahn, Thomas (A)(N)Rush City 8 18 34 60 43.33 50.00
4 Chinnock, Katie (A)(N)Rush City 18 25 77 120 35.83 100.00
2 Reynolds, Benton (A)(N)Rush City 4 8 88 100 12.00 83.33
 
2 Salzman, Brooke (A)(S) Simley 50 38 12 100 88.00 83.33
29 Olson, Anna (A)(S) Simley 45 53 20 118 83.05 98.33
13 Olson, David (A)(S) Simley 59 33 20 112 82.14 93.33
93 Howe, Zach (A)(S) Simley 51 40 24 115 79.13 95.83
18 Marsolais, Stephen (A)(S) Simley 43 31 35 109 67.88 90.83
91 LLerandi, Brooke (A)(S) Simley 9 18 19 46 58.69 38.33
 
24 Watson, Wayne (A)(S) South St. Paul 38 30 12 80 85.00 66.66
52 Athey, Tyler (A)(S) South St. Paul 23 9 8 40 80.00 33.33
2 Hagberg, Athen (A)(S) South St. Paul 58 36 26 120 78.33 100.00
15 Nickolauson, Ashtian (A)(S) South St. Paul 35 44 26 105 75.23 87.50
1 Truesdell, Andrew (A)(S) South St. Paul 10 11 7 28 75.00 23.33
5 Niemeyer, Jonathan (A)(S) South St. Paul 41 35 32 108 70.37 90.00
18 Truesdell, Caden (A)(S) South St. Paul 5 2 3 10 70.00 8.33
25 Lammers, AJ (A)(S) South St. Paul 42 31 36 109 66.97 90.83
 
13 Ollom-Klein, James (A)(S) St Thomas Academy 28 38 34 100 66.00 83.33
7 Gurin, Jacob (A)(S) St Thomas Academy 39 37 44 120 63.33 100.00
3 Figueroa, Daven (A)(S) St Thomas Academy 21 29 50 100 50.00 83.33
22 Ifert, Nick (A)(S) St Thomas Academy 9 12 47 68 30.88 56.66
59 Juarez, Max (A)(S) St Thomas Academy 12 14 63 89 29.21 74.16
49 Mayer, Luke (A)(S) St Thomas Academy 2 2 11 15 26.66 12.50
66 Holmstadt, Harvey (A)(S) St Thomas Academy 3 13 55 71 22.53 59.16
11 Holmstadt, Sherman (A)(S) St Thomas Academy 3 2 32 37 13.51 30.83
 
76 Martin, Blake (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 12 6 1 19 94.73 15.83
32 Ludden, Kory (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 53 38 12 103 88.34 85.83
14 Yamashita, Anri (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 59 33 14 106 86.79 88.33
75 Menk, Allan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 34 30 11 75 85.33 62.50
22 Wallace, Kenna (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 54 37 17 108 84.25 90.00
52 Wallace, Maddy (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 49 33 17 99 82.82 82.50
1 Bowman, Hunter (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 30 28 14 72 80.55 60.00
12 Nelson, Cole (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 6 7 5 18 72.22 15.00
 
11 Phothirath, Anthony (AA) (N) Champlin Park 43 39 18 100 82.00 111.11
5 Doty, Carson (AA) (N) Champlin Park 35 24 41 100 59.00 111.11
14 Neaderhiser, Aidan (AA) (N) Champlin Park 19 28 33 80 58.75 88.88
94 Yang, Thomas (AA) (N) Champlin Park 29 26 45 100 55.00 111.11
24 Anderson, Logan (AA) (N) Champlin Park 22 32 46 100 54.00 111.11
100 Neaderhiser, Josh (AA) (N) Champlin Park 1 4 15 20 25.00 22.22
 
13 Davis, Hunter (AA) (N) Maple Grove 26 19 15 60 75.00 60.00
8 Knop, Jake (AA) (N) Maple Grove 15 11 10 36 72.22 36.00
15 Jerdee, Aidan (AA) (N) Maple Grove 36 31 31 98 68.36 98.00
23 Colangelo, Calvin (AA) (N) Maple Grove 22 17 19 58 67.24 58.00
19 Bower, Nicholas (AA) (N) Maple Grove 25 23 28 76 63.15 76.00
20 Sutton, Michael (AA) (N) Maple Grove 17 18 21 56 62.50 56.00
25 Johnson, Lucas (AA) (N) Maple Grove 16 17 42 75 44.00 75.00
 
22 Boyd, Tayshaun (AA) (N) Osseo 44 24 10 78 87.17 78.00
19 Anderson, Zach (AA) (N) Osseo 10 4 6 20 70.00 20.00
18 Ehoff, Blake (AA) (N) Osseo 30 39 31 100 69.00 100.00
21 Kelso, Stephenie (AA) (N) Osseo 33 34 33 100 67.00 100.00
25 Kelso, Ethan (AA) (N) Osseo 19 20 61 100 39.00 100.00
 
10 Bundy, Ian (AA) (S) Austin 53 31 16 100 84.00 83.33
6 Erickson, Izaac (AA) (S) Austin 55 37 26 118 77.96 98.33
9 Crouch, Bailey (AA) (S) Austin 37 38 24 99 75.75 82.50
5 Pike, Adam (AA) (S) Austin 46 43 29 118 75.42 98.33
7 Kroneman, Kody (AA) (S) Austin 46 42 30 118 74.57 98.33
4 Pike, Lauren (AA) (S) Austin 9 21 17 47 63.82 39.16
 
33 Hilson Sean, (AA) (S) Hopkins 10 12 2 24 91.66 24.00
19 Klass, Robbie (AA) (S) Hopkins 53 26 13 92 85.86 92.00
17 Triske, Kallie (AA) (S) Hopkins 41 18 12 71 83.09 71.00
31 Strozinsky, Chaz (AA) (S) Hopkins 22 30 13 65 80.00 81.25
9 Triske, Hailey (AA) (S) Hopkins 37 20 16 73 78.08 73.00
21 Kung, Soren (AA) (S) Hopkins 32 9 12 53 77.35 53.00
28 Kittel, Taylor (AA) (S) Hopkins 53 25 27 105 74.28 105.00
12 Newman, Lucas (AA) (S) Hopkins 28 29 24 81 70.37 81.00
6 Hilson, Sean (AA) (S) Hopkins 20 11 14 45 68.88 56.25
22 Roles, Sam, (AA) (S) Hopkins 26 20 22 68 67.64 68.00
26 Koll Sabrina, (AA) (S) Hopkins 10 29 23 62 62.90 77.50
13 Beauclaire, Brekken (AA) (S) Hopkins 15 23 24 62 61.29 77.50
7 Schmitz Marhall, (AA) (S) Hopkins 26 18 28 72 61.11 72.00
22 Roles, Sam (AA) (S) Hopkins 2 1 3 6 50.00 7.50
11 Koll Tristan, (AA) (S) Hopkins 5 10 29 44 34.09 55.00
 
28 Drkula, Brady (AA) (S) Park 55 38 17 110 84.54 91.66
27 Drkula, Dustin (AA) (S) Park 28 32 11 71 84.50 59.16
21 Novotny, Tucker (AA) (S) Park 30 30 12 72 83.33 60.00
23 Aase, Joey (AA) (S) Park 57 33 20 110 81.81 91.66
33 DeVaan, Nathan (AA) (S) Park 41 42 20 103 80.58 85.83
50 Thoele, Alex (AA) (S) Park 31 23 15 69 78.26 57.50
9 Maurer, Ethan (AA) (S) Park 28 21 16 65 75.38 54.16
 
2 Graves, Charles (AA) (S) Roch Century 38 43 21 102 79.41 85.00
18 Hanson, Ella (AA) (S) Roch Century 39 37 24 100 76.00 83.33
12 Mayer, Drake (AA) (S) Roch Century 51 27 25 103 75.72 85.83
25 Davis, Morgan (AA) (S) Roch Century 9 24 13 46 71.73 38.33
3 Crutcher, Matthew (AA) (S) Roch Century 39 25 28 92 69.56 76.66
6 Schuler, Peter (AA) (S) Roch Century 29 22 24 75 68.00 62.50
8 Morcom, Aidan (AA) (S) Roch Century 6 6 8 20 60.00 16.66
19 Morcom, Ethan (AA) (S) Roch Century 8 17 19 44 56.81 36.66
1 Illg, Dominick (AA) (S) Roch Century 1 2 7 10 30.00 8.33
4 Wengenack, John (AA) (S) Roch Century 0 2 6 8 25.00 6.66
 
14 Boynton, Claire (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 8 8 4 20 80.00 16.66
4 Beech, Imogen (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 44 44 32 120 73.33 100.00
17 Hanson, Joshua (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 40 45 35 120 70.83 100.00
3 Olstad, Joanna (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 36 43 33 112 70.53 93.33
2 Boynton, Jack (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 42 39 39 120 67.50 100.00
13 Schneider, Ana (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 33 30 45 108 58.33 90.00
 
7 Dalluge, Jared (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo 72 33 15 120 87.50 100.00
20 Sample, Isaiah (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo 43 38 21 102 79.41 85.00
6 Dawson, Robert (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo 55 29 26 110 76.36 91.66
21 Timbeross, Jordan (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo 45 39 34 118 71.18 98.33
1 Condon, Ben (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo 36 31 35 102 65.68 85.00
26 Olson, Alexander (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo 5 5 16 26 38.46 21.66
69 Fague, Carson (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo 2 1 19 22 13.63 18.33
 
11 Schultz, Jonah (AA) (S) St. Louis Park 48 25 23 96 76.04 96.00
29 Lacher-Hambor, Tyler (AA) (S) St. Louis Park 44 27 25 96 73.95 96.00
24 Kaufman, Ryan, (AA) (S) St. Louis Park 37 34 27 98 72.44 98.00
17 Langaard, Brynn (AA) (S) St. Louis Park 14 11 10 35 71.42 35.00
15 Woods Weismann, Joe, (AA) (S) St. Louis Park 30 32 30 92 67.39 92.00
14 Schultz, Elliot, (AA) (S) St. Louis Park 13 21 48 82 41.46 82.00
 
44 Glasow, Hunter (AA)(N) North St.Paul 48 38 14 100 86.00 100.00
00 Campbell, Lucas (AA)(N) North St.Paul 48 37 15 100 85.00 100.00
18 Martinez, Tino (AA)(N) North St.Paul 17 17 6 40 85.00 40.00
4 Christen, Gavyn (AA)(N) North St.Paul 38 35 18 91 80.21 91.00
16 Gulyash, Lance (AA)(N) North St.Paul 23 46 22 91 75.82 91.00
12 Her, Charlize (AA)(N) North St.Paul 2 5 4 11 63.63 11.00
6 Arndt, Kayleigh (AA)(N) North St.Paul 6 13 11 30 63.33 30.00
7 Bialucha, Alexis (AA)(N) North St.Paul 3 3 4 10 60.00 10.00
88 Herren, John (AA)(N) North St.Paul 7 7 13 27 51.85 27.00
 
19 Sutliff, Ethan (AA)(N) Roseville 51 16 15 82 81.70 82.00
13 Bougie, Manny (AA)(N) Roseville 30 25 17 72 76.38 72.00
37 Winkel, Miranda (AA)(N) Roseville 27 36 21 84 75.00 84.00
33 Winkel, Logan (AA)(N) Roseville 30 29 21 80 73.75 80.00
6 Morin, Kyleigh (AA)(N) Roseville 12 37 27 76 64.47 76.00
15 Gove, Calli (AA)(N) Roseville 16 22 24 62 61.29 62.00
17 Holeman, Haven (AA)(N) Roseville 7 13 24 44 45.45 44.00
 
44 Whitehead, Harrison (AA)(N) Stillwater 59 29 7 95 92.63 95.00
37 Curtis, Easton (AA)(N) Stillwater 57 28 11 96 88.54 96.00
10 Murphy, Zach (AA)(N) Stillwater 37 30 17 84 79.76 84.00
68 Wiegand, Jake (AA)(N) Stillwater 32 37 18 87 79.31 87.00
19 Wait, Drake (AA)(N) Stillwater 14 12 7 33 78.78 33.00
24 Bettendorf, Sadie (AA)(N) Stillwater 26 16 13 55 76.36 55.00
49 Walsh, Corey (CJ) (AA)(N) Stillwater 17 21 12 50 76.00 50.00
 
17 Barton, Aaron (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 38 41 21 100 79.00 100.00
11 Boeck, Jack (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 45 34 21 100 79.00 100.00
13 Hotakainen, Anthony (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 46 33 21 100 79.00 100.00
30 Curtis, Cameron (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 30 16 14 60 76.66 60.00
9 Rowley, John (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 36 40 24 100 76.00 100.00
6 Schmid, Brandon (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 7 6 7 20 65.00 20.00
4 Grealish, Jeff (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 5 4 11 20 45.00 20.00
 
20 Rauma, Trista (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 54 31 10 95 89.47 79.16
7 Nienow, Max, (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 3 4 2 9 77.77 7.50
3 Hohn, Carter (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 44 42 26 112 76.78 93.33
17 Hanson, Joe, (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 4 5 3 12 75.00 10.00
25 Currie, Lillian (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 12 12 10 34 70.58 28.33
8 Toske, Jacob (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 26 45 32 103 68.93 85.83
2 Johnson, Mikey (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 32 41 39 112 65.17 93.33
84 Rauma, Trevor, (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 29 37 48 114 57.89 95.00
99 Gholamireents, Dominik (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 3 1 5 9 44.44 7.50
 
2 France, Dakota (AA)(N)Princeton 63 26 11 100 89.00 83.33
7 Andresen, Zach (AA)(N)Princeton 70 34 16 120 86.66 100.00
42 Keykal, Bryce (AA)(N)Princeton 80 22 18 120 85.00 100.00
28 Petersen, Ryan (AA)(N)Princeton 34 25 11 70 84.28 58.33
3 Andresen, Ryan (AA)(N)Princeton 54 30 18 102 82.35 85.00
85 Rittenour, Elizabeth (AA)(N)Princeton 46 19 23 88 73.86 73.33
 
18 Kyllonen, Riley (AA)(N)St. Francis 44 32 24 100 76.00 100.00
26 Krage, Stephanie (AA)(N)St. Francis 20 30 30 80 62.50 80.00
30 Kamman, Alyssa (AA)(N)St. Francis 26 35 39 100 61.00 100.00
9 Kammman, Parker (AA)(N)St. Francis 20 27 33 80 58.75 80.00
Isenhower, Preston (AA)(N)St. Francis 16 39 45 100 55.00 100.00
Noreen, Samuel (AA)(N)St. Francis 3 8 9 20 55.00 20.00
McAlister, Gavin (AA)(N)St. Francis 3 5 12 20 40.00 20.00
 
0 Logan Jr., Jessie (AA)(S) East Ridge 50 34 16 100 84.00 100.00
30 Olson, Jack (AA)(S) East Ridge 49 34 17 100 83.00 100.00
25 Mickelson, Brynne (AA)(S) East Ridge 37 31 18 86 79.06 86.00
21 Schrul, Tate (AA)(S) East Ridge 50 29 21 100 79.00 100.00
15 Rossel, Ethan (AA)(S) East Ridge 49 25 26 100 74.00 100.00
44 Logan, Ginyah, (AA)(S) East Ridge 0 4 4 8 50.00 8.00
7 Anderson, Logan (AA)(S) East Ridge 0 1 5 6 16.66 6.00
 
23 Davis, Eli (AA)(S) Sibley 58 35 27 120 77.50 100.00
21 Heil, Gianna, (AA)(S) Sibley 43 41 36 120 70.00 100.00
37 Lomeli, Eliziana (AA)(S) Sibley 29 36 35 100 65.00 83.33
64 Nowak, Madison (AA)(S) Sibley 33 38 39 110 64.54 91.66
2 French, Hailey (AA)(S) Sibley 2 6 12 20 40.00 16.66
17 French, Hailey (AA)(S) Sibley 9 26 65 100 35.00 83.33
 
1 Miller, Jesse (AA)(S) Tartan 2 2 0 4 100.00 4.00
20 Hyde, Freddie (AA)(S) Tartan 58 26 10 94 89.36 94.00
17 Buhl, Matt (AA)(S) Tartan 27 28 7 62 88.70 62.00
4 Stone, Steven (AA)(S) Tartan 28 22 10 60 83.33 60.00
69 Martin, Kailer (AA)(S) Tartan 31 26 15 72 79.16 72.00
36 Mason, Kyle (AA)(S) Tartan 34 21 16 71 77.46 71.00
26 Garcia, Cody (AA)(S) Tartan 42 25 20 87 77.01 87.00
52 Smieja, Isaiah (AA)(S) Tartan 12 11 11 34 67.64 34.00
18 Miller, Andrew (AA)(S) Tartan 6 4 6 16 62.50 16.00
 
16 Johnson, Ethan Andover 51 26 23 100 77.00 76.92
05 Campbell, Lance Andover 58 33 29 120 75.83 92.30
24 Sedesky, Anthony, Andover 8 13 9 30 70.00 23.07
40 Dahlin, Alex Andover 41 49 40 130 69.23 100.00
21 Robinson, Lucas Andover 34 36 40 110 63.63 84.61
18 Mitchell, Sean Andover 37 30 43 110 60.90 84.61
25 Frechette, Zachary Andover 5 9 16 30 46.66 23.07
6 Bickford, John Andover 2 0 8 10 20.00 7.69
33 Bickford, Matt, Andover 0 1 9 10 10.00 7.69
 
14 Swenson, Chase Anoka 86 41 12 139 91.36 99.28
9 Atchison, Gabe Anoka 64 46 20 130 84.61 92.85
3 Anderson, Austin Anoka 71 38 23 132 82.57 94.28
10 Rike, Scott Anoka 48 36 23 107 78.50 76.42
6 Quade, Travis Anoka 53 27 22 102 78.43 72.85
8 Smith, Julian Anoka 37 29 24 90 73.33 64.28
 
22 Larson, John Apple Valley 23 20 11 54 79.62 54.00
5 Pohl, Allisyn Apple Valley 37 39 22 98 77.55 98.00
33 Haglund, Eric Apple Valley 38 35 23 96 76.04 96.00
29 Wollschlager, Caleb Apple Valley 28 35 23 86 73.25 86.00
45 Laing, Makayla Apple Valley 15 28 18 61 70.49 61.00
27 Laing, Isaiah Apple Valley 13 11 16 40 60.00 40.00
35 Laing, Lydia Apple Valley 1 5 4 10 60.00 10.00
30 Hitz, Brandon Apple Valley 17 13 25 55 54.54 55.00
 
11 Davis, Ben Belle Plaine/Jordan 54 42 24 120 80.00 100.00
24 Glynn, Michael Belle Plaine/Jordan 51 33 36 120 70.00 100.00
19 Ehresmann, Kolton Belle Plaine/Jordan 44 35 41 120 65.83 100.00
99 Meyer, Dylan Belle Plaine/Jordan 33 40 47 120 60.83 100.00
16 Hornaman, Kellen Belle Plaine/Jordan 22 16 82 120 31.66 100.00
 
14 Jemtrud, Justin Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 9 13 8 30 73.33 21.42
7 Julin, Hunter Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 18 24 18 60 70.00 42.85
13 Graves, Mason Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 41 44 53 138 61.59 98.57
46 Sturm, Ean Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 8 10 12 30 60.00 21.42
16 Desrosier, Demonte Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 33 43 60 136 55.88 97.14
10 Olson, Braden Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 13 22 44 79 44.30 56.42
8 Tarvin, Tasha Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 15 19 44 78 43.58 55.71
24 Nibbe, Isaac Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 18 39 78 135 42.22 96.42
21 Rice, Lonan Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 1 2 11 14 21.42 10.00
 
2 DeValk, Brady Big Lake/Becker 55 38 17 110 84.54 91.66
27 Reasoner, Mitchell Big Lake/Becker 41 37 16 94 82.97 78.33
57 Foss, William Big Lake/Becker 44 27 15 86 82.55 71.66
93 Royce, Liam Big Lake/Becker 35 46 23 104 77.88 86.66
43 Erickson, Shawn Big Lake/Becker 42 38 26 106 75.47 88.33
12 Erickson, Landon Big Lake/Becker 37 30 33 100 67.00 83.33
 
21 Olson, Riley Blaine 39 24 4 67 94.02 47.85
10 Christenson, Jeremy Jr. Blaine 47 35 13 95 86.31 67.85
4 Rakowitz, Daniel Blaine 64 35 24 123 80.48 87.85
3 Michael, Alexandra Blaine 41 43 23 107 78.50 76.42
5 Schwartz, Easton Blaine 41 19 19 79 75.94 56.42
14 Saba, Dalton Blaine 59 36 31 126 75.39 90.00
12 Vogt, Jack Blaine 45 32 26 103 74.75 73.57
 
6 Carlson, Ethan Brainerd/Pillager 4 4 2 10 80.00 25.00
8 Brooks, Trevor Brainerd/Pillager 15 15 10 40 75.00 100.00
18 Hanson, Raeann Brainerd/Pillager 14 14 10 38 73.68 95.00
9 Majersky, Kyle Brainerd/Pillager 13 11 10 34 70.58 85.00
27 Thurstin, Abbey Brainerd/Pillager 13 15 12 40 70.00 100.00
12 Cronquist, Carley Brainerd/Pillager 2 7 5 14 64.28 35.00
26 French, Dominic Brainerd/Pillager 6 3 5 14 64.28 35.00
5 Martin, Isaac Brainerd/Pillager 2 1 7 10 30.00 25.00
 
15 Brandt, Colin Centennial 69 50 21 140 85.00 100.00
23 Gerber, Chris Centennial 4 0 1 5 80.00 3.57
11 Horton, Conner Centennial 56 56 28 140 80.00 100.00
9 Brandt, Nick Centennial 64 44 32 140 77.14 100.00
69 Short, Bradley Centennial 67 34 39 140 72.14 100.00
3 Wheeler, Rex Centennial 47 34 54 135 60.00 96.42
 
43 Medin, Zach Chan/Chaska/Prior LK 59 39 15 113 86.72 94.16
12 Hovda, Sam Chan/Chaska/Prior LK 48 33 33 114 71.05 95.00
19 Pabst, Brooke Chan/Chaska/Prior LK 29 34 27 90 70.00 75.00
72 Ellis, Mitchell Chan/Chaska/Prior LK 30 29 27 86 68.60 71.66
15 Sellwood, Nolan Chan/Chaska/Prior LK 43 30 36 109 66.97 90.83
17 Holm, Wil Chan/Chaska/Prior LK 16 21 51 88 42.04 73.33
 
11 Rosencrantz, Daniel Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 79 36 25 140 82.14 100.00
15 Martin, Shamarr Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 70 37 33 140 76.42 100.00
29 Romanik, Kaleb Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 51 43 46 140 67.14 100.00
10 Alexon, William Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 52 28 60 140 57.14 100.00
1 Courneya Kishish, Olivia Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 16 28 36 80 55.00 57.14
19 White, Daelen Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 7 13 40 60 33.33 42.85
 
69 Krolick, Chris Coon Rapids 3 2 0 5 100.00 3.57
2 Sventek, Alec Coon Rapids 80 45 13 138 90.57 98.57
25 Cox, Jayden Coon Rapids 11 8 3 22 86.36 15.71
68 Vagle, William Coon Rapids 66 47 18 131 86.25 93.57
99 Peterson, George Coon Rapids 80 37 21 138 84.78 98.57
4 Simmer, Jack Coon Rapids 72 46 22 140 84.28 100.00
21 Lego, Dominic Coon Rapids 48 36 16 100 84.00 71.42
19 Cable, Jayson Coon Rapids 9 9 4 22 81.81 15.71
 
7 Leegard, Chloe Detroit Lakes / Frazee 54 55 31 140 77.85 100.00
17 Skinner, Joe Detroit Lakes / Frazee 54 53 33 140 76.42 100.00
24 Weaver, Zane Detroit Lakes / Frazee 35 62 43 140 69.28 100.00
1 Davidson, Vernie Detroit Lakes / Frazee 46 44 50 140 64.28 100.00
27 Olson, Zach Detroit Lakes / Frazee 36 53 51 140 63.57 100.00
 
7 Bowes, Emma Eagan/Bloomington Jefferson 38 22 14 74 81.08 74.00
11 Bowes, Devyn Eagan/Bloomington Jefferson 19 26 21 66 68.18 66.00
15 Barthiaume, Zach Eagan/Bloomington Jefferson 18 37 31 86 63.95 86.00
1 Lidstone, Jake Eagan/Bloomington Jefferson 23 29 30 82 63.41 82.00
21 Proebstle, David Eagan/Bloomington Jefferson 28 26 34 88 61.36 88.00
22 Goldberg, Eli Eagan/Bloomington Jefferson 5 13 12 30 60.00 30.00
4 Merrill, Evan Eagan/Bloomington Jefferson 10 15 23 48 52.08 48.00
 
4 Fulford, William Eastview/Burnsville 14 28 18 60 70.00 75.00
14 Wollschlager, Crista Eastview/Burnsville 25 31 24 80 70.00 100.00
12 Kormanik, Dillon Eastview/Burnsville 18 34 28 80 65.00 100.00
11 Kormanik, Dustin Eastview/Burnsville 28 21 31 80 61.25 100.00
7 Lockhart, Ava Eastview/Burnsville 15 19 26 60 56.66 75.00
20 Bunnell, Cody Eastview/Burnsville 1 4 15 20 25.00 25.00
15 Pote, Hannah Eastview/Burnsville 0 4 16 20 20.00 25.00
 
2 Ellsworth, Felicity Faribault 36 47 37 120 69.16 85.71
11 Cortez, Caitlyn Faribault 35 44 43 122 64.75 87.14
16 Monahan, Trey Faribault 27 44 39 110 64.54 78.57
74 Rothstein, Theodore Faribault 36 34 50 120 58.33 85.71
25 DeGroot, Jaden Faribault 22 40 48 110 56.36 78.57
7 Breyer, Blayze Faribault 21 36 61 118 48.30 84.28
 
16 Sweet, Daniel Farmington 42 23 9 74 87.83 74.00
25 Azeltine, Adam Farmington 41 35 14 90 84.44 90.00
22 Earp, Corbin Farmington 44 34 16 94 82.97 94.00
2 Price, Matt Farmington 29 27 15 71 78.87 71.00
24 Sloan, Joe Farmington 39 32 20 91 78.02 91.00
30 Heddinger, Anna Farmington 13 18 14 45 68.88 45.00
27 Holt, Ian Farmington 3 9 8 20 60.00 20.00
57 Norris, Teagan Farmington 3 6 6 15 60.00 15.00
 
8 Obowa, Dylan Fergus Falls 60 44 20 124 83.87 88.57
14 Wick, Keisen Fergus Falls 56 38 30 124 75.80 88.57
2 West, Morgan Fergus Falls 19 44 26 89 70.78 63.57
22 Korby, Nolan Fergus Falls 44 47 39 130 70.00 92.85
21 Tungseth, Matthew Fergus Falls 42 39 43 124 65.32 88.57
3 Drayton, Ryder Fergus Falls 32 32 45 109 58.71 77.85
 
20 Newbauer, Emily Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 58 45 17 120 85.83 100.00
27 Anderson, Alex Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 52 47 21 120 82.50 100.00
21 Talvite, Alex Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 51 40 29 120 75.83 100.00
7 Rollings, Kody, Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 44 44 32 120 73.33 100.00
44 Newbauer, Alyssa Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 29 25 26 80 67.50 66.66
32 St.George, Jameson Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 6 21 13 40 67.50 33.33
 
00 Schwarzrock, Zach Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 41 44 31 116 73.27 82.85
40 Werner, Lincoln Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 35 35 34 104 67.30 74.28
42 Howe, Coltan Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 18 42 30 90 66.66 64.28
18 Buettner, Joe Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 45 23 41 109 62.38 77.85
03 Schnobrich, Dylan Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 10 22 20 52 61.53 37.14
69 Rieke, Tanner Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 38 32 46 116 60.34 82.85
16 Hoffman, Anden Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 30 33 51 114 55.26 81.42
 
13 Vascellaro, Francesca, Holy Angels 12 4 20 36 44.44 36.00
11 Little, Rebecca, Holy Angels 1 6 11 18 38.88 18.00
6 Laux Margo, Holy Angels 10 23 55 88 37.50 88.00
9 Sullivan, Sadie Holy Angels 12 16 48 76 36.84 76.00
12 Jorgensen Estee, Holy Angels 6 15 59 80 26.25 80.00
16 Daily, Moria Holy Angels 8 14 68 90 24.44 90.00
4 Steilen, Libby Holy Angels 3 4 25 32 21.87 32.00
1 Lacek, Ally Holy Angels 5 8 67 80 16.25 80.00
 
07 Quaas, Josh Hutchinson 52 65 23 140 83.57 100.00
05 Getz, Mason Hutchinson 59 53 25 137 81.75 97.85
03 Maki, Bryce Hutchinson 47 49 44 140 68.57 100.00
19 Miller, Brady Hutchinson 48 34 38 120 68.33 85.71
24 Hoff, Nolan Hutchinson 28 31 41 100 59.00 71.42
04 Rueker, Melody Hutchinson 11 16 33 60 45.00 42.85
 
28 Kreyer, Brandon Irondale/TG 73 50 17 140 87.85 100.00
6 Bayless, Aidan Irondale/TG 69 44 27 140 80.71 100.00
27 Kivi, Wes Irondale/TG 53 44 33 130 74.61 92.85
3 Moe, Isaac Irondale/TG 22 14 14 50 72.00 35.71
69 Lundquist, Spencer Irondale/TG 20 30 20 70 71.42 50.00
7 Remore, Jayden Irondale/TG 55 36 39 130 70.00 92.85
1 Remore, Keagan Irondale/TG 9 8 13 30 56.66 21.42
 
10 Aguilar, Ariana JWP- Janesville 7 17 9 33 72.72 23.57
32 Mayo, Alex JWP- Janesville 42 50 37 129 71.31 92.14
18 Sobolik, Garrett JWP- Janesville 48 43 43 134 67.91 95.71
9 Witts, Shane JWP- Janesville 24 20 22 66 66.66 47.14
25 Joyce, Autumn JWP- Janesville 29 47 50 126 60.31 90.00
29 Bleess, James JWP- Janesville 18 24 35 77 54.54 55.00
15 Hermel, Mikiya JWP- Janesville 13 19 31 63 50.79 45.00
11 Denn, Steven JWP- Janesville 2 7 11 20 45.00 14.28
0 Brock-oxner, Noah JWP- Janesville 7 4 16 27 40.74 19.28
7 Daschner, Eric JWP- Janesville 0 9 16 25 36.00 17.85
 
20 Smith, Samantha Lake City 55 36 12 103 88.34 85.83
12 Kohrs, Andru Lake City 50 26 11 87 87.35 72.50
21 Knutson, Gage Lake City 53 21 13 87 85.05 72.50
5 Houghton, Dane Lake City 52 21 15 88 82.95 73.33
1 Ferguson, Conner Lake City 25 32 15 72 79.16 60.00
8 Laqua, Resa Lake City 40 32 19 91 79.12 75.83
7 Bauer, Janette Lake City 21 27 24 72 66.66 60.00
 
1 Marsh, Carter Lakeville South/North 35 32 15 82 81.70 82.00
17 Hibbard, Joe Lakeville South/North 22 42 20 84 76.19 84.00
24 Marsh, Calvin Lakeville South/North 34 28 22 84 73.80 84.00
5 Larson, Chase Lakeville South/North 30 17 17 64 73.43 64.00
18 Storlie, Nick Lakeville South/North 23 20 17 60 71.66 60.00
28 Curry, Luke Lakeville South/North 34 26 24 84 71.42 84.00
62 Larson, Max Lakeville South/North 5 5 4 14 71.42 14.00
4 Egerman, Graham Lakeville South/North 5 4 5 14 64.28 14.00
10 Hibbard, Ben Lakeville South/North 5 3 6 14 57.14 14.00
 
21 Plonske, Zach LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter 64 40 16 120 86.66 85.71
96 Plonske, Jeremy LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter 70 47 23 140 83.57 100.00
2 Sullivan, Zach LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter 66 45 29 140 79.28 100.00
01 Ehlers, Hailey LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter 39 45 26 110 76.36 78.57
66 Sinning, Nicole LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter 41 34 45 120 62.50 85.71
4 Wohlers, Aiden LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter 7 8 15 30 50.00 21.42
60 Snow, Zeydon LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter 2 1 7 10 30.00 7.14
 
3 Oachs, Corban Mankato East 72 46 19 137 86.13 97.85
8 Leiferman, Zachery Mankato East 62 45 33 140 76.42 100.00
7 Braam, Evan Mankato East 47 43 30 120 75.00 85.71
41 Burgess, Logan Mankato East 35 33 41 109 62.38 77.85
4 Leiferman, Savannah Mankato East 19 37 34 90 62.22 64.28
14 Gall, Nolan Mankato East 33 24 47 104 54.80 74.28
 
99 Evans, David Mankato West 76 48 16 140 88.57 100.00
67 Evans, Michael Mankato West 81 33 26 140 81.42 100.00
93 Youngerberg, Jacob Mankato West 62 43 35 140 75.00 100.00
25 Meyer, Alec Mankato West 67 31 34 132 74.24 94.28
2 Hermanson, Caden Mankato West 48 42 35 125 72.00 89.28
21 Wruck, Charlie Mankato West 3 5 15 23 34.78 16.42
 
29 Bondhus, Vince Mounds View 81 41 18 140 87.14 100.00
13 Swanson, Nathan Mounds View 43 41 28 112 75.00 80.00
21 Pederson, Connor Mounds View 56 32 30 118 74.57 84.28
11 Maurer, Ryan Mounds View 45 54 39 138 71.73 98.57
3 Rothe, Deanna Mounds View 10 9 16 35 54.28 25.00
12C McEwan, Camden Mounds View 11 7 16 34 52.94 24.28
24 Schierts, Mason Mounds View 7 14 21 42 50.00 30.00
5 Maurer, Riley Mounds View 10 22 49 81 39.50 57.85
 
22 Pomije, Hunter New Prague 72 34 12 118 89.83 98.33
42 Pankow, Adam New Prague 57 38 19 114 83.33 95.00
46 Henkel, Aidan New Prague 32 20 11 63 82.53 52.50
3 Kajer, Marcus New Prague 58 34 20 112 82.14 93.33
26 DeLuca, Max New Prague 39 36 27 102 73.52 85.00
76 Dopp, William New Prague 35 30 26 91 71.42 75.83
 
09 Williams, Cassidy New Ulm 63 24 23 110 79.09 78.57
70 Wilmes, Mason New Ulm 33 37 23 93 75.26 66.42
14 Roiger, Bryce New Ulm 43 34 31 108 71.29 77.14
16 Williams, Sydney New Ulm 27 51 49 127 61.41 90.71
31 Olson, Kaden New Ulm 17 31 48 96 50.00 68.57
20 Peters, Nessa New Ulm 10 10 20 40 50.00 28.57
21 Kapolczynski, Parker New Ulm 9 13 25 47 46.80 33.57
17 Landreville, Brynne New Ulm 5 25 49 79 37.97 56.42
 
30 Rudolph, Jace New York Mills 49 43 24 116 79.31 82.85
27 Cooley, Hunter New York Mills 49 44 27 120 77.50 85.71
24 Rudolph, Cale New York Mills 55 44 29 128 77.34 91.42
14 Gilster, Trey New York Mills 32 44 36 112 67.85 80.00
12 Schultz, Macenzie New York Mills 31 31 34 96 64.58 68.57
17 Keskitalo, Chase New York Mills 33 34 41 108 62.03 77.14
15 Pulver, Taylor New York Mills 4 3 13 20 35.00 14.28
 
1 Myers, Landen Northfield 6 7 3 16 81.25 16.00
4 Teske, Dylan Northfield 42 36 18 96 81.25 96.00
5 Scherer, Sam Northfield 9 7 4 20 80.00 20.00
21 Bergee, Brennen Northfield 45 31 22 98 77.55 98.00
55 Riehm, Matthew Northfield 30 31 18 79 77.21 79.00
6 Collette, Tyler Northfield 38 36 24 98 75.51 98.00
99 Snyder, Tyler Northfield 8 4 4 16 75.00 16.00
52 Vander Martin, Owen Northfield 22 22 21 65 67.69 65.00
34 Hutton, Grant Northfield 1 6 5 12 58.33 12.00
 
25 Myrom, Riley Owatonna/Medford 8 2 1 11 90.90 7.85
19 Johnson, Caleb Owatonna/Medford 54 33 13 100 87.00 71.42
16 Hill, Nic Owatonna/Medford 53 39 19 111 82.88 79.28
56 Tracy, Cameron Owatonna/Medford 54 27 17 98 82.65 70.00
4 Katuin, Isabella Owatonna/Medford 38 34 18 90 80.00 64.28
9 Battey, Jayden Owatonna/Medford 54 31 24 109 77.98 77.85
6 Schamp, Nolan Owatonna/Medford 47 22 20 89 77.52 63.57
26 Heise, Kylie Owatonna/Medford 30 26 23 79 70.88 56.42
39 Lussier, Delsin Owatonna/Medford 6 3 4 13 69.23 9.28
 
15 Johnson, Kira Perham 31 46 29 106 72.64 75.71
16 Rosen, Hope Perham 29 39 54 122 55.73 87.14
24 Brasel, Cooper Perham 20 26 46 92 50.00 65.71
21 Frohling, Quentin Perham 32 26 58 116 50.00 82.85
3 Dickerson, Stephanie Perham 6 11 31 48 35.41 34.28
18 Fisette, Ricky Perham 7 16 57 80 28.75 57.14
23 Crews, Christopher Perham 9 9 52 70 25.71 50.00
6 Fisette, Abby Perham 2 11 47 60 21.66 42.85
14 Frohling, Kaleb Perham 0 1 5 6 16.66 4.28
 
11 Wolkenhauer, Garett Pine Island 50 43 25 118 78.81 98.33
21 Jackson, Hunter Pine Island 25 20 13 58 77.58 48.33
21 Miller, Ava Pine Island 28 34 30 92 67.39 76.66
23 Wolkenhauer, Mahala Pine Island 43 30 37 110 66.36 91.66
1 Reed, Nathan Pine Island 35 27 34 96 64.58 80.00
10 Henschel, Justin Pine Island 26 26 34 86 60.46 71.66
RW Week, Ryan Pine Island 5 4 11 20 45.00 16.66
14 Voeltz, Taren Pine Island 1 3 6 10 40.00 8.33
15 Voeltz, Isabelle Pine Island 1 0 9 10 10.00 8.33
 
25 Wilder, Logan Preston 64 33 23 120 80.83 100.00
8 Landswerk, Collin Preston 36 37 47 120 60.83 100.00
17 Bissen, Joshua Preston 28 39 53 120 55.83 100.00
6 Landswerk, Campbell Preston 14 26 40 80 50.00 66.66
1 Whalen, Olivia Preston 17 32 71 120 40.83 100.00
9 Danielson, Brady Preston 3 3 14 20 30.00 16.66
 
16 Braun, Sawyer Rogers/Elk River/Monticello 54 30 13 97 86.59 80.83
14 Haugland, Brett Rogers/Elk River/Monticello 38 40 20 98 79.59 81.66
5M Weizenegger, Michael Rogers/Elk River/Monticello 33 26 23 82 71.95 68.33
5C Hart, Charlie Rogers/Elk River/Monticello 22 42 34 98 65.30 81.66
18 Benson, Myra Rogers/Elk River/Monticello 24 17 29 70 58.57 58.33
24 Brisbane, Bryce Rogers/Elk River/Monticello 11 24 25 60 58.33 50.00
22 Harris, Kayden Rogers/Elk River/Monticello 16 26 52 94 44.68 78.33
 
29 Kilmartin, Gabby Rosemount 32 38 30 100 70.00 100.00
99 Plagge, Connor Rosemount 36 33 31 100 69.00 100.00
42 Griffin, Jay Rosemount 20 21 19 60 68.33 60.00
7 Griffin, Joshua Rosemount 24 15 21 60 65.00 60.00
28 Nolan, Hayden Rosemount 13 18 19 50 62.00 50.00
18 Coffin, Megan Rosemount 10 22 48 80 40.00 80.00
13 Moseng, Madi Rosemount 6 12 32 50 36.00 50.00
 
33 Schneider, Rylan Rushford-Peterson 36 29 15 80 81.25 66.66
32 Board, Conner Rushford-Peterson 50 28 22 100 78.00 83.33
20 Dvorak, Jace Rushford-Peterson 16 27 13 56 76.78 46.66
4 Rasmussen, Isaac Rushford-Peterson 13 13 12 38 68.42 31.66
18 Hoheisel, Raegen Rushford-Peterson 7 20 13 40 67.50 33.33
5 Stensgard, Hale Rushford-Peterson 10 3 7 20 65.00 16.66
23 Lawston, Jack Rushford-Peterson 16 30 44 90 51.11 75.00
19 Betthauser, Tyler Rushford-Peterson 25 27 54 106 49.05 88.33
17 Hegland, Treyten Rushford-Peterson 8 11 21 40 47.50 33.33
24 Schwendinger, Edysen Rushford-Peterson 2 2 6 10 40.00 8.33
 
9 Molitor, Masen SartellStStephenLittleFal 20 16 4 40 90.00 100.00
2 Kruse, Ryan SartellStStephenLittleFal 13 13 4 30 86.66 75.00
17 Pike, Alex SartellStStephenLittleFal 21 10 9 40 77.50 100.00
21 Kudrna, Caleb SartellStStephenLittleFal 22 8 10 40 75.00 100.00
7 Kuklok, Kaleb SartellStStephenLittleFal 16 13 11 40 72.50 100.00
29 Larson, Brandton SartellStStephenLittleFal 3 0 7 10 30.00 25.00
 
1 Roesner, Maria Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 7 2 10 80.00 25.00
07 Young, Ashton Sauk Rapids-Rice 19 9 9 37 75.67 92.50
34 Dusing, Daniel Sauk Rapids-Rice 11 8 9 28 67.85 70.00
38 Austin, Donavan Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 2 3 8 62.50 20.00
15 Bialke, Katie Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 3 3 8 62.50 20.00
64 Miskowic, Alex Sauk Rapids-Rice 11 11 14 36 61.11 90.00
03 Baron, Colin Sauk Rapids-Rice 13 8 15 36 58.33 90.00
77 Abers, Jordan Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 3 4 9 55.55 22.50
3 Hammond, Chase Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 3 4 8 50.00 20.00
30 Wolter, Christopher Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 6 11 20 45.00 50.00
 
16 Proeun, Mackie Shakopee 41 25 20 86 76.74 86.00
4 Berg, Mitchell Shakopee 35 29 24 88 72.72 88.00
5 Wangerin, Travis Shakopee 20 36 26 82 68.29 82.00
3 Bergstrom, Leah Shakopee 17 34 29 80 63.75 80.00
13 Sheeler, Vincent Shakopee 32 16 32 80 60.00 80.00
24 Winter, Emma Shakopee 20 27 37 84 55.95 84.00
 
13 Templin, Ian Sibley East 72 38 21 131 83.96 93.57
03 Kettner, Brianna Sibley East 16 28 15 59 74.57 42.14
06 Meyer, Mason Sibley East 51 48 37 136 72.79 97.14
07 Kettner, Zack Sibley East 41 38 36 115 68.69 82.14
10 Ehrich, Aaron Sibley East 35 42 55 132 58.33 94.28
08 Scharpe, Jacob Sibley East 11 33 63 107 41.12 76.42
02 Meyer, Michelle Sibley East 3 5 12 20 40.00 14.28
 
17 Clayson, Noah Spring Lake Park 91 28 21 140 85.00 107.69
9 Hodney, Dylan Spring Lake Park 68 50 22 140 84.28 107.69
Kulaga, Benjamin Spring Lake Park 48 36 16 100 84.00 76.92
16 Geiselhart, Brenden Spring Lake Park 64 33 23 120 80.83 92.30
27 LaPara, August Spring Lake Park 36 41 23 100 77.00 76.92
91 Crawford, Zander Spring Lake Park 35 39 26 100 74.00 76.92
 
5 Moore, Miller St Anthony/Edison 68 35 13 116 88.79 82.85
2 Vickers, Trent St Anthony/Edison 58 48 24 130 81.53 92.85
1 Jahnke, Riley St Anthony/Edison 60 25 21 106 80.18 75.71
4 Vickers, David St Anthony/Edison 58 45 37 140 73.57 100.00
9 Parker Gerrits, Owen St Anthony/Edison 31 32 24 87 72.41 62.14
3 Maile, Emily St Anthony/Edison 22 34 45 101 55.44 72.14
10 Felling, Kelsey St Anthony/Edison 3 1 6 10 40.00 7.14
 
14 Adams, Cody St Cloud Apollo 17 19 4 40 90.00 100.00
2 Stauffacher, Adam St Cloud Apollo 19 11 10 40 75.00 100.00
17 Metoyer, Steven St Cloud Apollo 8 17 15 40 62.50 100.00
20 Abraham, Olivia St Cloud Apollo 1 19 20 40 50.00 100.00
23 Stauffacher, Leah St Cloud Apollo 4 10 26 40 35.00 100.00
 
15 Mattson, Alex St. Michael-Albertville 35 30 15 80 81.25 66.66
13 McCann, Carson St. Michael-Albertville 54 43 23 120 80.83 100.00
7 Zroker, Riley St. Michael-Albertville 4 4 2 10 80.00 8.33
17 LaRose, Logan St. Michael-Albertville 35 17 18 70 74.28 58.33
23 Green, Brendan St. Michael-Albertville 18 18 14 50 72.00 41.66
19 Eull, Natalie St. Michael-Albertville 21 32 27 80 66.25 66.66
27 Giese, Mitchell St. Michael-Albertville 44 28 38 110 65.45 91.66
9 Kephart, Carter St. Michael-Albertville 18 27 25 70 64.28 58.33
44 Dumonceaux, Jacob St. Michael-Albertville 3 2 5 10 50.00 8.33
 
17 Becker, Malia Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 46 39 14 99 85.85 82.50
5 Gusa, Laci Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 32 28 16 76 78.94 63.33
4 Stamschrov, Blaze Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 25 18 12 55 78.18 45.83
69 Mancilman, Ethan Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 35 28 21 84 75.00 70.00
14 Lietha, Riley Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 47 29 27 103 73.78 85.83
10 Lietha, Taylor Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 14 5 9 28 67.85 23.33
3 Ridgeway, Savannah Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 7 24 15 46 67.39 38.33
19 Hughes, Garrett Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 27 22 24 73 67.12 60.83
7 Stensrud, Adam Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 14 10 12 36 66.66 30.00
 
2 Stein, Payton Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 51 34 24 109 77.98 90.83
21 Stay, Matthew Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 19 26 17 62 72.58 51.66
7 Nygaard, Max Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 9 11 8 28 71.42 23.33
18 Butcher, Simon Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 35 40 32 107 70.09 89.16
8 Salo, Jack Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 29 33 39 101 61.38 84.16
17 Topinka, Lily Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 16 32 39 87 55.17 72.50
99 Weatherhead, William Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 22 31 52 105 50.47 87.50
 
99 Gohlike, Gavin WEM 45 46 29 120 75.83 100.00
7 Larson, Tytan WEM 35 45 40 120 66.66 100.00
22 Androli, Gabe WEM 35 41 44 120 63.33 100.00
15 Krienke, Shelby WEM 42 34 44 120 63.33 100.00
1 Rients, Kolin WEM 26 24 50 100 50.00 83.33
 
17 Prenot, Justin Winona/Lewiston-Altura 76 33 11 120 90.83 100.00
7 Petschow, Chase Winona/Lewiston-Altura 7 10 3 20 85.00 16.66
3 Gibbons, Keyton Winona/Lewiston-Altura 42 51 27 120 77.50 100.00
6 Bonow, Gunner Winona/Lewiston-Altura 56 36 28 120 76.66 100.00
4 Koehler, Mitchell Winona/Lewiston-Altura 38 36 26 100 74.00 83.33
19 Andring, Madeline Winona/Lewiston-Altura 37 44 39 120 67.50 100.00
 
09 Jans, Caleb Yellow Medicine East 70 47 23 140 83.57 100.00
05 Wilke, Hunter Yellow Medicine East 36 37 27 100 73.00 71.42
11 Beyer, Brandon Yellow Medicine East 24 26 30 80 62.50 57.14
12 Hammer, Brayton Yellow Medicine East 27 26 48 101 52.47 72.14
16 Schulte, Ty Yellow Medicine East 4 6 10 20 50.00 14.28
02 Wilke, Gage Yellow Medicine East 20 13 34 67 49.25 47.85
06 Haar, Austin Yellow Medicine East 20 26 52 98 46.93 70.00
15 Friese, Eran Yellow Medicine East 8 25 41 74 44.59 52.85
07 Nordaune, Tyler Yellow Medicine East 0 4 6 10 40.00 7.14

JV Bowler Stats View Varsity Stats »
Jersey Bowler School Strikes Spares Opens Total Fill % Participation %
6 Fix, Brandon (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 18 25 15 58 74.13 48.33
18 Weatherstone, Stuart (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 38 30 28 96 70.83 80.00
46 Weatherstone, Soren (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 31 39 48 118 59.32 98.33
3 Harmon, Kyler (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 20 45 51 116 56.03 96.66
8 Pierce, Peyton (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 13 22 61 96 36.45 80.00
12 Harmon, Kaleb (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle 19 19 78 116 32.75 96.66
 
5 Kovar, Zachary (A) (S) Stewartville 27 38 33 98 66.32 81.66
4 Colligan, Alexander (A) (S) Stewartville 33 37 42 112 62.50 93.33
6 Denny, Carter (A) (S) Stewartville 29 41 48 118 59.32 98.33
12 Gaynor, Jayden (A) (S) Stewartville 30 22 42 94 55.31 78.33
13 Prokasky, Isaac (A) (S) Stewartville 22 31 51 104 50.96 86.66
17 Heiman, William (A) (S) Stewartville 10 10 34 54 37.03 45.00
 
23 Cronin, Liam (A)(N) Duluth Area 24 27 20 71 71.83 88.75
6 Johnson, Gracie (A)(N) Duluth Area 10 16 12 38 68.42 47.50
12 Isaacson, Lucas (A)(N) Duluth Area 12 20 17 49 65.30 61.25
21 Aleshire, Adam (A)(N) Duluth Area 25 21 25 71 64.78 88.75
4 Selin, Tucker (A)(N) Duluth Area 28 16 25 69 63.76 86.25
32 Bushnell, Zander (A)(N) Duluth Area 14 20 20 54 62.96 67.50
20 Selin, Peyton (A)(N) Duluth Area 8 17 23 48 52.08 60.00
 
16 Robbins, Brady (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 6 8 6 20 70.00 33.33
13 Wasche, Elliot (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 8 11 12 31 61.29 51.66
25 Rigelman, Charlie (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 8 13 19 40 52.50 66.66
39 Rhoades, Gunnar (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 9 10 21 40 47.50 66.66
0 Ellingson, Eric (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 5 12 23 40 42.50 66.66
14 Klund, Emily (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum 2 2 6 10 40.00 16.66
 
91 LLerandi, Brooke (A)(S) Simley 21 21 17 59 71.18 49.16
10 Clifton, Amanda (A)(S) Simley 33 51 35 119 70.58 99.16
19 Lanahan, Nathan (A)(S) Simley 48 35 35 118 70.33 98.33
16 Sumner, Ian (A)(S) Simley 39 40 39 118 66.94 98.33
59 O'Brien, Brianna (A)(S) Simley 17 31 25 73 65.75 60.83
11 Wood-Bingham, Tori (A)(S) Simley 37 37 46 120 61.66 100.00
6 McFarland, Keonna (A)(S) Simley 21 37 42 100 58.00 83.33
55 O'Brien, Brooke (A)(S) Simley 16 26 31 73 57.53 60.83
23 Hakl, Carter (A)(S) Simley 21 22 37 80 53.75 66.66
8 Hernandez, Inri (A)(S) Simley 16 36 68 120 43.33 100.00
12 Hurd, Jade (A)(S) Simley 16 25 79 120 34.16 100.00
 
18 Truesdell, Caden (A)(S) South St. Paul 21 21 6 48 87.50 40.00
24 Watson, Wayne (A)(S) South St. Paul 10 18 9 37 75.67 30.83
23 Bennett-Bourgoin, Taylor (A)(S) South St. Paul 44 35 30 109 72.47 90.83
55 Berger, Ryan (A)(S) South St. Paul 22 42 32 96 66.66 80.00
17 Burke, Mark (A)(S) South St. Paul 31 35 33 99 66.66 82.50
26 Swanson, Zoie (A)(S) South St. Paul 23 44 36 103 65.04 85.83
28 Watson, Julian (A)(S) South St. Paul 24 42 52 118 55.93 98.33
27 Burke, Anthony (A)(S) South St. Paul 24 36 50 110 54.54 91.66
96 Miner, Eli (A)(S) South St. Paul 31 21 44 96 54.16 80.00
19 Wilmes, Lennox (A)(S) South St. Paul 18 30 44 92 52.17 76.66
4 Palmer, Maya (A)(S) South St. Paul 19 30 45 94 52.12 78.33
1 Truesdell, Andrew (A)(S) South St. Paul 8 10 18 36 50.00 30.00
71 Hostatler, Ashton (A)(S) South St. Paul 14 21 41 76 46.05 63.33
18 Fleury, Ethan (A)(S) South St. Paul 13 12 61 86 29.06 71.66
 
12 Nelson, Cole (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 32 29 17 78 78.20 65.00
25 Schroeder, Dylan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 44 36 24 104 76.92 86.66
77 Ludden, Evan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 52 31 29 112 74.10 93.33
4 Yoder, Alex (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 45 30 28 103 72.81 85.83
10 Bejblik, Ryan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 36 45 36 117 69.23 97.50
18 Brozynski, Katie (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 29 46 34 109 68.80 90.83
3 Collins, Reese (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 32 35 45 112 59.82 93.33
57 Kruse, Abigal (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 24 35 43 102 57.84 85.00
17 Frantzen, Tyler (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 35 34 51 120 57.50 100.00
50 Xia, Allen (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 32 30 53 115 53.91 95.83
88 Noe, Max (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 22 41 55 118 53.38 98.33
74 Dolan, Ben (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 21 13 34 68 50.00 56.66
64 Jonas, Helena (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 19 40 59 118 50.00 98.33
42 Monson, Nate (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 22 37 61 120 49.16 100.00
72 Walters, Delia (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 28 29 59 116 49.13 96.66
19 Thomas, Georgia (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 22 31 63 116 45.68 96.66
13 Schindeldecker, Brady (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 16 26 52 94 44.68 78.33
21 Aumann, Noah (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 20 33 67 120 44.16 100.00
58 Frantzen, Evi (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 16 26 54 96 43.75 80.00
44 McAghon, Oliver (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 20 32 68 120 43.33 100.00
9 Lewerntz, Sam (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 22 27 67 116 42.24 96.66
20 Shah, Eli (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 18 24 58 100 42.00 83.33
9 Brozynski, Maddie (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 17 30 73 120 39.16 100.00
34 Austin, Jeremiah (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 9 15 48 72 33.33 60.00
38 Yoshizaki, ryohei (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 16 17 67 100 33.00 83.33
24 Prodahl, Harvey (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 19 19 82 120 31.66 100.00
23 Hunt, Laura (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 5 19 56 80 30.00 66.66
70 Sophie, Lizzie (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 12 14 74 100 26.00 83.33
 
4 Pike, Lauren (AA) (S) Austin 25 33 32 90 64.44 75.00
12 Voth, Brooklyn (AA) (S) Austin 24 37 37 98 62.24 81.66
17 Hultgren, Benjamin (AA) (S) Austin 16 28 62 106 41.50 88.33
3 Grimley, Quinton (AA) (S) Austin 5 16 47 68 30.88 56.66
2 Rauen, Kaydence (AA) (S) Austin 12 21 81 114 28.94 95.00
1 Kroneman, Leigha (AA) (S) Austin 16 12 76 104 26.92 86.66
 
9 Maurer, Ethan (AA) (S) Park 20 14 6 40 85.00 33.33
25 Schultz, Mya (AA) (S) Park 34 45 18 97 81.44 80.83
00 Cullen, Angelo (AA) (S) Park 31 31 15 77 80.51 64.16
27 Drkula, Dustin (AA) (S) Park 19 13 8 40 80.00 33.33
38 Schick, Austin (AA) (S) Park 46 27 23 96 76.04 80.00
26 Schultz, Zach (AA) (S) Park 47 38 33 118 72.03 98.33
35 Meyer, Christian (AA) (S) Park 31 36 33 100 67.00 83.33
5 Blanchard, Lincoln (AA) (S) Park 58 22 40 120 66.66 100.00
3 Casper, Shani (AA) (S) Park 24 54 39 117 66.66 97.50
45 Maronick, Jonathan (AA) (S) Park 29 28 43 100 57.00 83.33
24 Michaud, Mason (AA) (S) Park 37 20 43 100 57.00 83.33
99 Drkula, Jacob (AA) (S) Park 25 43 52 120 56.66 100.00
12 Korth, Lauren (AA) (S) Park 18 48 54 120 55.00 100.00
50 Thoele, Alex (AA) (S) Park 11 8 16 35 54.28 29.16
2 Kritzky, Adam (AA) (S) Park 34 31 55 120 54.16 100.00
8 Robinson, Logan (AA) (S) Park 17 34 69 120 42.50 100.00
22 Picasso, Cameron (AA) (S) Park 19 23 58 100 42.00 83.33
73 Meyer, Katharine (AA) (S) Park 17 32 71 120 40.83 100.00
 
1 Illg, Dominick (AA) (S) Roch Century 30 34 26 90 71.11 75.00
8 Morcom, Aidan (AA) (S) Roch Century 30 21 25 76 67.10 63.33
19 Morcom, Ethan (AA) (S) Roch Century 6 5 7 18 61.11 15.00
5 Cleveland, William (AA) (S) Roch Century 21 19 26 66 60.60 55.00
4 Wengenack, John (AA) (S) Roch Century 24 26 37 87 57.47 72.50
7 Olson, Aidan (AA) (S) Roch Century 11 18 25 54 53.70 45.00
23 Davis, Sienna (AA) (S) Roch Century 11 26 48 85 43.52 70.83
27 Graves, Claire (AA) (S) Roch Century 9 28 49 86 43.02 71.66
 
4 Beech, Imogen (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 4 3 3 10 70.00 8.33
11 Katzenberger, Samuel (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 22 23 29 74 60.81 61.66
2 Boynton, Jack (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 2 4 4 10 60.00 8.33
14 Boynton, Claire (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 26 36 54 116 53.44 96.66
10 Robertson, Caedon (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 25 22 49 96 48.95 80.00
23 Thorpe, Brandon (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 15 27 46 88 47.72 73.33
7 Jacobson, Kiley (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 17 39 62 118 47.45 98.33
5 Sullivan, Connor (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl 6 17 65 88 26.13 73.33
 
7 Bialucha, Alexis (AA)(N) North St.Paul 17 10 13 40 67.50 66.66
6 Arndt, Kayleigh (AA)(N) North St.Paul 5 19 16 40 60.00 66.66
12 Her, Charlize (AA)(N) North St.Paul 10 14 16 40 60.00 66.66
88 Herren, John (AA)(N) North St.Paul 6 15 19 40 52.50 66.66
 
19 Wait, Drake (AA)(N) Stillwater 33 21 6 60 90.00 60.00
3 Peterson, Alexis (AA)(N) Stillwater 34 36 30 100 70.00 100.00
8 Meyer, Matthew (AA)(N) Stillwater 36 33 31 100 69.00 100.00
53 Schulte, Logan (AA)(N) Stillwater 31 37 32 100 68.00 100.00
88 Gorman, Ashley (AA)(N) Stillwater 26 40 34 100 66.00 100.00
49 Walsh, Corey (CJ) (AA)(N) Stillwater 10 14 16 40 60.00 40.00
18 Moyer, Talon (AA)(N) Stillwater 33 25 42 100 58.00 100.00
1 Spaeth, Ambrose (AA)(N) Stillwater 25 33 42 100 58.00 100.00
9 Spaeth, Cecilia (AA)(N) Stillwater 13 38 49 100 51.00 100.00
4 Whitehead, Joe (AA)(N) Stillwater 14 36 50 100 50.00 100.00
54 Schulte, Jackson (AA)(N) Stillwater 16 23 61 100 39.00 100.00
 
6 Schmid, Brandon (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 41 16 21 78 73.07 78.00
19 Eder, Samantha (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 20 20 18 58 68.96 58.00
22 Bromen, Jack (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 20 39 37 96 61.45 96.00
4 Grealish, Jeff (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 14 33 30 77 61.03 77.00
44 Grealish, Kayele (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 22 34 40 96 58.33 96.00
20 Bellefeuille, Amiya (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 12 19 54 85 36.47 85.00
30 Curtis, Cameron (AA)(N) White Bear Lake 0 2 8 10 20.00 10.00
 
17 Hanson, Joe, (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 39 31 30 100 70.00 100.00
25 Currie, Lillian (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 21 34 25 80 68.75 80.00
7 Nienow, Max, (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 26 33 41 100 59.00 100.00
99 Gholamireents, Dominik (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 21 26 53 100 47.00 100.00
00 Nienow, Faithe, (AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 8 18 74 100 26.00 100.00
 
22 Keykal, Aaron (AA)(N)Princeton 33 21 16 70 77.14 70.00
11 Winkelman, Nick (AA)(N)Princeton 25 20 15 60 75.00 60.00
12 Yant, Carl (AA)(N)Princeton 23 24 47 94 50.00 94.00
13 Winkelman, Jack (AA)(N)Princeton 11 16 39 66 40.90 66.00
9 Ketz, Jayden (AA)(N)Princeton 11 16 41 68 39.70 68.00
18 Williams, Gavin (AA)(N)Princeton 17 14 51 82 37.80 82.00
 
Noreen, Samuel (AA)(N)St. Francis 20 17 23 60 61.66 60.00
9 Kammman, Parker (AA)(N)St. Francis 7 5 8 20 60.00 20.00
McAlister, Gavin (AA)(N)St. Francis 23 24 33 80 58.75 80.00
Johnson, Wyatt, (AA)(N)St. Francis 11 16 53 80 33.75 80.00
Boeser, Kaytlyn, (AA)(N)St. Francis 12 11 77 100 23.00 100.00
Griffith, Rosie, (AA)(N)St. Francis 3 16 81 100 19.00 100.00
4 Hartse, Logan (AA)(N)St. Francis 10 5 65 80 18.75 80.00
Willems, Parker, (AA)(N)St. Francis 4 7 49 60 18.33 60.00
Stordahl, Jack, (AA)(N)St. Francis 4 11 85 100 15.00 100.00
Horgan, Nick, (AA)(N)St. Francis 1 3 56 60 6.66 60.00
 
44 Logan, Ginyah, (AA)(S) East Ridge 17 34 29 80 63.75 88.88
7 Anderson, Logan (AA)(S) East Ridge 27 17 36 80 55.00 88.88
12 Anderson, Maylon (AA)(S) East Ridge 11 22 47 80 41.25 88.88
6 Gupta, Malvika (AA)(S) East Ridge 14 13 49 76 35.52 84.44
8 Niaz, Jenna (AA)(S) East Ridge 10 20 60 90 33.33 100.00
3 Yang, Tracy (AA)(S) East Ridge 6 9 49 64 23.43 71.11
11 Anderson, Bailey (AA)(S) East Ridge 2 5 23 30 23.33 33.33
 
17 Buhl, Matt (AA)(S) Tartan 15 12 3 30 90.00 30.00
36 Mason, Kyle (AA)(S) Tartan 11 6 3 20 85.00 20.00
52 Smieja, Isaiah (AA)(S) Tartan 27 24 9 60 85.00 60.00
4 Stone, Steven (AA)(S) Tartan 15 10 5 30 83.33 30.00
1 Miller, Jesse (AA)(S) Tartan 34 18 14 66 78.78 66.00
18 Miller, Andrew (AA)(S) Tartan 37 24 19 80 76.25 80.00
44 Smieja, Jeremiah (AA)(S) Tartan 24 21 15 60 75.00 60.00
81 Schintz, Baylon (AA)(S) Tartan 32 26 20 78 74.35 78.00
25 Powell, Jayden (AA)(S) Tartan 19 18 39 76 48.68 76.00
 
21 Robinson, Lucas Andover 5 3 2 10 80.00 7.69
25 Frechette, Zachary Andover 21 31 18 70 74.28 53.84
24 Sedesky, Anthony, Andover 30 33 47 110 57.27 84.61
17 Robinson, Lily Andover 21 31 68 120 43.33 92.30
6 Bickford, John Andover 12 27 71 110 35.45 84.61
33 Bickford, Matt, Andover 14 24 92 130 29.23 100.00
 
29 Saruzyk, Reilly Anoka 26 33 36 95 62.10 67.85
4 Sobota, Rodney (RJ), Anoka 31 36 45 112 59.82 80.00
1 McDonald, Scott Anoka 35 40 55 130 57.69 92.85
13 Troy, Kaidyn Anoka 17 40 60 117 48.71 83.57
22 Ziesmer, Lauren Anoka 18 32 61 111 45.04 79.28
11 Troiber, Greta Anoka 19 20 76 115 33.91 82.14
 
27 Laing, Isaiah Apple Valley 10 10 10 30 66.66 37.50
12 Lindgren, Ian Apple Valley 19 23 25 67 62.68 83.75
17 Metcalf, Micah Apple Valley 18 19 25 62 59.67 77.50
35 Laing, Lydia Apple Valley 5 12 13 30 56.66 37.50
19 Foreman, Gavin Apple Valley 24 16 32 72 55.55 90.00
41 Singer, Aidan Apple Valley 18 13 32 63 49.20 78.75
15 Hitz, Dylan Apple Valley 13 20 36 69 47.82 86.25
9 Krohn, Charlie Apple Valley 6 18 31 55 43.63 68.75
38 McCarty, Dawson Apple Valley 12 13 36 61 40.98 76.25
49 Candella, Olivia Apple Valley 6 12 31 49 36.73 61.25
6 Curry, Gavin Apple Valley 5 15 49 69 28.98 86.25
39 Candella, Wyatt Apple Valley 10 8 57 75 24.00 93.75
40 Hesse, Matt Apple Valley 2 6 34 42 19.04 52.50
55 Harris, Angelo Apple Valley 2 6 41 49 16.32 61.25
50 Bronk, Gyasi Apple Valley 0 0 7 7 0.00 8.75
 
7 Julin, Hunter Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 53 23 20 96 79.16 68.57
14 Jemtrud, Justin Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 14 20 33 67 50.74 47.85
46 Sturm, Ean Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 26 37 63 126 50.00 90.00
4 Metson, Tyler Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 19 40 71 130 45.38 92.85
23 Strong, Sarah Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 18 33 73 124 41.12 88.57
99 May, Markell Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy 24 24 79 127 37.79 90.71
 
6 Michael, Zach Blaine 63 51 23 137 83.21 97.85
21 Olson, Riley Blaine 31 16 10 57 82.45 40.71
3 Michael, Alexandra Blaine 6 9 5 20 75.00 14.28
18 Ryberg, Andrew Blaine 47 26 25 98 74.48 70.00
5 Schwartz, Easton Blaine 10 4 6 20 70.00 14.28
7 Moberg, Jason Blaine 54 34 45 133 66.16 95.00
19 Michael, Samantha Blaine 15 34 50 99 49.49 70.71
15 Alexander-Seeley, Christopher Blaine 13 14 42 69 39.13 49.28
23 Alexander-Seeley, Michael Blaine 4 14 49 67 26.86 47.85
 
6 Carlson, Ethan Brainerd/Pillager 9 9 12 30 60.00 75.00
46 Hines, Taylor Brainerd/Pillager 10 14 16 40 60.00 100.00
5 Martin, Isaac Brainerd/Pillager 6 10 14 30 53.33 75.00
15 Koering, Jocelyn Brainerd/Pillager 11 8 21 40 47.50 100.00
56 Wagner, Zach Brainerd/Pillager 2 7 11 20 45.00 100.00
19 Warta, Kayty Brainerd/Pillager 8 10 22 40 45.00 100.00
16 Obert, Kalob Brainerd/Pillager 5 3 12 20 40.00 100.00
6 Caughey, Micayla Brainerd/Pillager 3 4 13 20 35.00 100.00
32 Unger, John Brainerd/Pillager 3 3 14 20 30.00 100.00
21 Stoen, Tyler Brainerd/Pillager 2 2 16 20 20.00 100.00
 
2 Salchow, Blake Centennial 37 33 48 118 59.32 84.28
23 Gerber, Chris Centennial 30 31 49 110 55.45 78.57
22 Kangas, Skyler Centennial 20 33 67 120 44.16 85.71
24 Burgess, Evan Centennial 18 25 97 140 30.71 100.00
 
19 White, Daelen Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 12 12 34 58 41.37 41.42
13 Cole, A Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 18 25 97 140 30.71 100.00
10 Zhagui Jimbo, Elliott Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 13 24 103 140 26.42 100.00
14 Cole, Bianca Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 7 15 98 120 18.33 85.71
8 Israelson, Jack Columbia Heights/Concordia Academy 10 12 118 140 15.71 100.00
 
25 Cox, Jayden Coon Rapids 57 27 13 97 86.59 69.28
19 Cable, Jayson Coon Rapids 58 25 16 99 83.83 70.71
21 Lego, Dominic Coon Rapids 23 10 7 40 82.50 28.57
69 Krolick, Chris Coon Rapids 60 34 30 124 75.80 88.57
96 Henschell, Mayson Coon Rapids 54 33 29 116 75.00 82.85
42 Hirsimaki, Nikolai Coon Rapids 36 32 28 96 70.83 68.57
66 Fabel, Matthew Coon Rapids 59 35 40 134 70.14 95.71
23 Vagle, Matthew Coon Rapids 46 50 42 138 69.56 98.57
10 Platt, Rachel Coon Rapids 43 48 43 134 67.91 95.71
8 Fisher, Hunter Coon Rapids 25 23 29 77 62.33 55.00
24 Cooper, Austin Coon Rapids 57 29 54 140 61.42 100.00
17 Bolnick, Braeden Coon Rapids 19 26 48 93 48.38 66.42
13 Fisher, Josie Coon Rapids 8 12 32 52 38.46 37.14
 
77 Housholder, Ian Detroit Lakes / Frazee 40 45 50 135 62.96 96.42
11 Ness, Remington Detroit Lakes / Frazee 44 41 55 140 60.71 100.00
22 Housholder, Chase, Detroit Lakes / Frazee 13 30 32 75 57.33 53.57
19 Reynolds, Daniel Detroit Lakes / Frazee 38 30 72 140 48.57 100.00
21 Heinen, Atreyu Detroit Lakes / Frazee 30 36 74 140 47.14 100.00
 
20 Bunnell, Cody Eastview/Burnsville 13 16 29 58 50.00 96.66
15 Pote, Hannah Eastview/Burnsville 4 18 36 58 37.93 96.66
10 Belz, Benjamin Eastview/Burnsville 8 4 28 40 30.00 66.66
5 Severson, Xander Eastview/Burnsville 3 7 24 34 29.41 56.66
23 Ristamaki-McKee, Mckenzie Eastview/Burnsville 3 10 43 56 23.21 93.33
18 Kussman, Matthew Eastview/Burnsville 5 7 42 54 22.22 90.00
 
47 Kesti, Austin Farmington 35 21 12 68 82.35 85.00
2 Price, Matt Farmington 9 2 4 15 73.33 18.75
27 Holt, Ian Farmington 11 27 15 53 71.69 66.25
4 Klavon, Elliott Farmington 5 5 6 16 62.50 20.00
15 Fontaine, Logan Farmington 13 18 21 52 59.61 65.00
9 Becker, Mason Farmington 24 16 31 71 56.33 88.75
11 Cooley, Evan Farmington 9 15 39 63 38.09 78.75
8 Bruha, Neleh Farmington 9 9 44 62 29.03 77.50
 
39 Connelly, Coliey Fergus Falls 29 46 36 111 67.56 79.28
10 Koep, Kendra Fergus Falls 37 37 40 114 64.91 81.42
11 Johnson, Sara Fergus Falls 25 49 43 117 63.24 83.57
24 Albert, Braden Fergus Falls 18 16 21 55 61.81 39.28
9 Tungseth, Abby Fergus Falls 15 19 22 56 60.71 40.00
15 Price, Alayna Fergus Falls 31 45 54 130 58.46 92.85
26 Muchow, Andrew Fergus Falls 31 27 42 100 58.00 71.42
46 Krensing, Myia Fergus Falls 27 40 52 119 56.30 85.00
23 Knutson, Kaydence Fergus Falls 25 37 51 113 54.86 80.71
34 Marquette, Chuck Fergus Falls 26 21 39 86 54.65 61.42
12 Erickson, Kjerstin Fergus Falls 20 22 37 79 53.16 56.42
18 Brist, Mackinzie Fergus Falls 22 37 52 111 53.15 79.28
5 Korby, Kyle Fergus Falls 26 42 66 134 50.74 95.71
27 Foreman, Owen Fergus Falls 17 21 37 75 50.66 53.57
19 Eide, Amelia Fergus Falls 28 37 64 129 50.38 92.14
28 Gaines, Micah Fergus Falls 29 33 69 131 47.32 93.57
48 Hegseth, Wyatt Fergus Falls 18 28 56 102 45.09 72.85
6 Meyer, Ian Fergus Falls 21 31 80 132 39.39 94.28
81 Arndt, Taylen Fergus Falls 9 17 46 72 36.11 51.42
1 Jensen, Logan Fergus Falls 20 20 92 132 30.30 94.28
 
32 St.George, Jameson Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 29 30 17 76 77.63 63.33
22 Robison, Brooke Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 39 44 33 116 71.55 96.66
13 Beckjorden, Dylan Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 3 7 4 14 71.42 11.66
44 Newbauer, Alyssa Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 11 17 12 40 70.00 33.33
96 Lorge, Spencer Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 42 25 31 98 68.36 81.66
11 Orton, Kaleb Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 23 19 22 64 65.62 53.33
50 McGraw, Tyler Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 33 32 53 118 55.08 98.33
 
77 Magnusson, Ryan Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 46 30 40 116 65.51 82.85
10 Schweiss, Lexi Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 13 32 45 90 50.00 64.28
24 Nachreiner, Maddalyn Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 17 35 58 110 47.27 78.57
34 Stark, Mitchel Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 19 33 64 116 44.82 82.85
06 Lang, William Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 13 23 62 98 36.73 70.00
07 Cohrs, Bella Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 7 20 69 96 28.12 68.57
27 Rettig, Lexi Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 5 14 55 74 25.67 52.85
 
04 Rueker, Melody Hutchinson 20 19 34 73 53.42 52.14
95 Uecker, Kolby Hutchinson 21 17 36 74 51.35 52.85
48 St. Onge, Jonathan Hutchinson 26 29 59 114 48.24 81.42
11 Hanson, Trenten Hutchinson 11 17 44 72 38.88 51.42
85 St. Onge, Daniel Hutchinson 14 28 73 115 36.52 82.14
08 Miller, Riley Hutchinson 12 25 75 112 33.03 80.00
 
3 Moe, Isaac Irondale/TG 38 30 22 90 75.55 64.28
69 Lundquist, Spencer Irondale/TG 21 14 15 50 70.00 35.71
7 Remore, Jayden Irondale/TG 9 5 6 20 70.00 14.28
9 Moe, Charles Irondale/TG 29 42 49 120 59.16 85.71
1 Remore, Keagan Irondale/TG 22 13 25 60 58.33 42.85
30 Remore, Rylan Irondale/TG 15 25 40 80 50.00 57.14
32 Forrest, Logan Irondale/TG 5 15 40 60 33.33 42.85
 
29 Bleess, James JWP- Janesville 7 12 11 30 63.33 30.00
10 Aguilar, Ariana JWP- Janesville 20 29 31 80 61.25 80.00
0 Brock-oxner, Noah JWP- Janesville 7 11 12 30 60.00 30.00
15 Hermel, Mikiya JWP- Janesville 10 18 28 56 50.00 56.00
19 Jones, Jayden JWP- Janesville 21 24 55 100 45.00 100.00
7 Daschner, Eric JWP- Janesville 7 9 20 36 44.44 36.00
9 Witts, Shane JWP- Janesville 11 10 29 50 42.00 50.00
11 Denn, Steven JWP- Janesville 7 32 58 97 40.20 97.00
4 Sobolik, Abby JWP- Janesville 11 28 66 105 37.14 105.00
5 Olson, Evan JWP- Janesville 9 14 47 70 32.85 70.00
28 Swenson, Paige JWP- Janesville 15 13 58 86 32.55 86.00
99 Rolfson, Eli JWP- Janesville 10 14 66 90 26.66 90.00
36 Rolfson, Rylan JWP- Janesville 11 14 75 100 25.00 100.00
72 Kleve, Alex JWP- Janesville 7 10 53 70 24.28 70.00
 
8 Laqua, Resa Lake City 6 5 1 12 91.66 10.00
2 Wimmer, Hailey Lake City 49 51 20 120 83.33 100.00
10 Kohrs, Jaxson Lake City 41 38 19 98 80.61 81.66
14 Houghton, Dalton Lake City 53 40 27 120 77.50 100.00
12 Kohrs, Andru Lake City 13 2 5 20 75.00 16.66
18 Solum, Spencer Lake City 53 27 27 107 74.76 89.16
13 Laqua, Isaac Lake City 46 30 28 104 73.07 86.66
28 Wimmer, Bradley Lake City 43 30 34 107 68.22 89.16
11 Hansen, Alaina Lake City 36 42 42 120 65.00 100.00
29 Nolan, Tyler Lake City 17 32 29 78 62.82 65.00
4 Glomski, Nolan Lake City 19 21 26 66 60.60 55.00
15 Norlund, Logan Lake City 14 10 16 40 60.00 33.33
23 Meyer, Karl Lake City 22 30 39 91 57.14 75.83
17 Mueske, Leighton Lake City 2 22 23 47 51.06 39.16
3 Solum, Chloe Lake City 11 21 38 70 45.71 58.33
 
5 Larson, Chase Lakeville South/North 12 8 0 20 100.00 25.00
17 Hibbard, Joe Lakeville South/North 8 8 4 20 80.00 25.00
10 Hibbard, Ben Lakeville South/North 24 34 16 74 78.37 92.50
28 Curry, Luke Lakeville South/North 1 2 1 4 75.00 5.00
62 Larson, Max Lakeville South/North 21 29 20 70 71.42 87.50
4 Egerman, Graham Lakeville South/North 21 27 22 70 68.57 87.50
32 Paider, Seth Lakeville South/North 29 19 22 70 68.57 87.50
8 Grob-Yurek, Tyler Lakeville South/North 16 27 25 68 63.23 85.00
13 Anderson, Owen Lakeville South/North 21 16 23 60 61.66 75.00
41 Finlayson, Josh Lakeville South/North 10 28 30 68 55.88 85.00
2 Tellez, Zerek Lakeville South/North 14 29 37 80 53.75 100.00
22 Olson, Haley Lakeville South/North 11 29 36 76 52.63 95.00
36 Paider, Jake Lakeville South/North 10 21 29 60 51.66 75.00
14 Student, Nathan Lakeville South/North 16 15 49 80 38.75 100.00
11 Kircher, Bryant Lakeville South/North 6 14 40 60 33.33 75.00
15 Serafina, Hunter Lakeville South/North 16 10 54 80 32.50 100.00
99 Brandt, Darrion Lakeville South/North 5 18 57 80 28.75 100.00
31 Rasmussen, Justin Lakeville South/North 11 12 57 80 28.75 100.00
7 Gerber, Will Lakeville South/North 3 5 72 80 10.00 100.00
 
21 Pederson, Connor Mounds View 3 6 1 10 90.00 7.14
29 Bondhus, Vince Mounds View 5 3 2 10 80.00 7.14
13 Swanson, Nathan Mounds View 6 2 2 10 80.00 7.14
12C McEwan, Camden Mounds View 43 35 20 98 79.59 70.00
11 Maurer, Ryan Mounds View 2 5 3 10 70.00 7.14
5 Maurer, Riley Mounds View 2 2 2 6 66.66 4.28
24 Schierts, Mason Mounds View 21 24 29 74 60.81 52.85
8 Jahnsen, Lex Mounds View 22 33 47 102 53.92 72.85
2 Matual, Jacob Mounds View 13 40 55 108 49.07 77.14
33 Smith, Oliver Mounds View 13 9 30 52 42.30 37.14
30 Bondhus, Rhiannom Mounds View 19 27 78 124 37.09 88.57
12A Coddington, Andrew Mounds View 25 13 68 106 35.84 75.71
 
84 Jacobson, Claire New Prague 18 16 12 46 73.91 38.33
21 Gall, Hunter New Prague 27 10 17 54 68.51 45.00
99 Podratz, Isaiah New Prague 23 29 24 76 68.42 63.33
15 James, Brianna New Prague 43 30 43 116 62.93 96.66
54 Mavity, Hendrix New Prague 37 38 45 120 62.50 100.00
18 Malecha, Colin New Prague 31 37 46 114 59.64 95.00
11 Spangenberg, Bailey New Prague 28 39 48 115 58.26 95.83
75 Oleson, Layton New Prague 18 28 34 80 57.50 66.66
29 Balk, Nolan New Prague 26 41 53 120 55.83 100.00
7 Pexa, Jacob New Prague 30 35 55 120 54.16 100.00
87 Hanson, Brecken New Prague 20 31 49 100 51.00 83.33
24 Podratz, Gabe New Prague 10 22 48 80 40.00 66.66
 
30 Rudolph, Jace New York Mills 3 6 1 10 90.00 7.14
27 Cooley, Hunter New York Mills 4 3 3 10 70.00 7.14
12 Schultz, Macenzie New York Mills 6 7 7 20 65.00 14.28
15 Pulver, Taylor New York Mills 26 37 57 120 52.50 85.71
14 Gilster, Trey New York Mills 2 3 5 10 50.00 7.14
17 Keskitalo, Chase New York Mills 3 1 6 10 40.00 7.14
44 Reitmeyer, Taggart New York Mills 20 32 88 140 37.14 100.00
18 Keskitalo, Colson New York Mills 20 25 95 140 32.14 100.00
1 Reitmeyer, Caitilin New York Mills 18 27 95 140 32.14 100.00
2 Reitmeyer, Shanetta New York Mills 17 28 95 140 32.14 100.00
22 Wendt, William New York Mills 7 9 34 50 32.00 35.71
42 Rietsema, Jayelyn New York Mills 11 25 104 140 25.71 100.00
00 Lecoustre, Téo New York Mills 15 17 108 140 22.85 100.00
23 Kovar, Trina New York Mills 12 19 109 140 22.14 100.00
 
4 Teske, Dylan Northfield 14 18 8 40 80.00 50.00
6 Collette, Tyler Northfield 11 4 5 20 75.00 25.00
99 Snyder, Tyler Northfield 15 29 16 60 73.33 75.00
52 Vander Martin, Owen Northfield 15 14 11 40 72.50 50.00
85 Teske, Drew Northfield 29 26 23 78 70.51 97.50
1 Myers, Landen Northfield 21 18 19 58 67.24 72.50
34 Hutton, Grant Northfield 14 19 23 56 58.92 70.00
66 Liebl, John Northfield 10 24 26 60 56.66 75.00
21 Bergee, Brennen Northfield 5 6 9 20 55.00 25.00
84 Collette, Brooke Northfield 18 15 27 60 55.00 75.00
27 Noreen, Samantha Northfield 6 15 19 40 52.50 50.00
23 Anderson, Matthew, Northfield 3 6 9 18 50.00 22.50
57 Ballstadt, Nathan Northfield 5 12 23 40 42.50 50.00
13 Noreen, Brittany Northfield 3 13 24 40 40.00 50.00
24 Anderson, Ella Northfield 7 21 48 76 36.84 95.00
68 Liebl, Joe Northfield 10 10 52 72 27.77 90.00
 
39 Lussier, Delsin Owatonna/Medford 46 32 20 98 79.59 98.00
25 Myrom, Riley Owatonna/Medford 36 20 16 72 77.77 72.00
77 Jorgenson, Nora Owatonna/Medford 27 23 26 76 65.78 76.00
12B Duran, Kaleb Owatonna/Medford 29 24 28 81 65.43 81.00
12G Heise, Hailey Owatonna/Medford 19 29 36 84 57.14 84.00
7 Kasten, Gabriel Owatonna/Medford 10 15 40 65 38.46 65.00
8 Ellis, Dylan Owatonna/Medford 3 6 15 24 37.50 24.00
 
99 Brasel, Ethan Perham 10 24 76 110 30.90 78.57
25 Bieger, Elsa Perham 14 26 94 134 29.85 95.71
5 Cissell, Ellie Perham 15 17 90 122 26.22 87.14
33 Frost, Hermie Perham 9 20 88 117 24.78 83.57
14 Frohling, Kaleb Perham 1 3 25 29 13.79 20.71
7 Cissell, Hannah Perham 6 11 117 134 12.68 95.71
11 Frost, Elliot Perham 1 3 50 54 7.40 38.57
 
11 Wolkenhauer, Garett Pine Island 18 20 12 50 76.00 41.66
10 Henschel, Justin Pine Island 13 5 6 24 75.00 20.00
1 Reed, Nathan Pine Island 13 13 10 36 72.22 30.00
23 Wolkenhauer, Mahala Pine Island 23 32 27 82 67.07 68.33
21 Miller, Ava Pine Island 14 28 26 68 61.76 56.66
MB Bolton, Matthew Pine Island 10 11 19 40 52.50 33.33
RW Week, Ryan Pine Island 17 20 43 80 46.25 66.66
15 Voeltz, Isabelle Pine Island 16 25 79 120 34.16 100.00
14 Voeltz, Taren Pine Island 15 19 66 100 34.00 83.33
 
28 Nolan, Hayden Rosemount 17 42 21 80 73.75 100.00
18 Coffin, Megan Rosemount 5 8 7 20 65.00 25.00
16 Schwans, Noah Rosemount 13 15 32 60 46.66 75.00
30 Wagner, Lucas Rosemount 15 21 44 80 45.00 100.00
05 Webb, Isaiah Rosemount 11 17 52 80 35.00 100.00
08 Srenaski, Noah Rosemount 12 12 56 80 30.00 100.00
 
18 Hoheisel, Raegen Rushford-Peterson 21 34 21 76 72.36 63.33
20 Dvorak, Jace Rushford-Peterson 21 33 22 76 71.05 63.33
17 Hegland, Treyten Rushford-Peterson 26 30 23 79 70.88 65.83
33 Schneider, Rylan Rushford-Peterson 12 16 12 40 70.00 33.33
4 Rasmussen, Isaac Rushford-Peterson 23 30 27 80 66.25 66.66
23 Lawston, Jack Rushford-Peterson 6 6 8 20 60.00 16.66
19 Betthauser, Tyler Rushford-Peterson 9 11 20 40 50.00 33.33
24 Schwendinger, Edysen Rushford-Peterson 14 25 53 92 42.39 76.66
6 Smith, Maxwell Rushford-Peterson 5 17 43 65 33.84 54.16
7 Vaughn, Conner Rushford-Peterson 2 2 10 14 28.57 11.66
1 Vaugn, Delaney Rushford-Peterson 2 2 14 18 22.22 15.00
 
29 Larson, Brandton SartellStStephenLittleFal 13 10 5 28 82.14 70.00
5 Patton, Taylar SartellStStephenLittleFal 7 19 10 36 72.22 90.00
3 Hunt, Justin SartellStStephenLittleFal 15 11 12 38 68.42 95.00
2 Kruse, Ryan SartellStStephenLittleFal 4 2 4 10 60.00 25.00
16 Schoenberg, Abbie SartellStStephenLittleFal 10 11 15 36 58.33 90.00
14 Hovda, Max SartellStStephenLittleFal 9 10 17 36 52.77 90.00
10 Schneider, Braydon SartellStStephenLittleFal 3 4 9 16 43.75 40.00
 
4 Kirchner, Ben Sauk Rapids-Rice 9 7 2 18 88.88 45.00
38 Austin, Donavan Sauk Rapids-Rice 10 14 4 28 85.71 70.00
34 Dusing, Daniel Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 5 2 10 80.00 25.00
3 Hammond, Chase Sauk Rapids-Rice 9 15 6 30 80.00 75.00
30 Wolter, Christopher Sauk Rapids-Rice 9 3 6 18 66.66 45.00
44 Miskowic, Brandon Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 20 14 40 65.00 100.00
15 Bialke, Katie Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 11 10 28 64.28 70.00
1 Roesner, Maria Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 3 4 10 60.00 25.00
77 Abers, Jordan Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 11 12 29 58.62 72.50
7 Grimm, Grace Sauk Rapids-Rice 11 11 17 39 56.41 97.50
16 Neumann, Ben Sauk Rapids-Rice 11 10 17 38 55.26 95.00
00 Dusing, Robert Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 12 22 40 45.00 100.00
55 Hanson, Mitch Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 10 21 36 41.66 90.00
9 Kolbe, Mileno Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 0 32 36 11.11 90.00
 
11 Kluseman, Ashton Shakopee 8 6 6 20 70.00 16.66
39 McKie, Gibson Shakopee 39 31 30 100 70.00 83.33
15 Doan, Kevin Shakopee 41 42 37 120 69.16 100.00
7 Proeun, Ella Shakopee 8 35 57 100 43.00 83.33
3 Bergstrom, Leah Shakopee 0 4 6 10 40.00 8.33
21 Brown, Morgan Shakopee 17 24 79 120 34.16 100.00
32 Lee, Isaiah Shakopee 9 23 78 110 29.09 91.66
 
91 Crawford, Zander Spring Lake Park 9 9 2 20 90.00 14.28
28 Gandhi, Ethan Spring Lake Park 9 8 3 20 85.00 14.28
18 Betzler, Josh Spring Lake Park 50 53 33 136 75.73 97.14
8 Meyer, Drew Spring Lake Park 59 42 36 137 73.72 97.85
27 LaPara, August Spring Lake Park 14 13 10 37 72.97 26.42
4 Sholes, Thomas Spring Lake Park 48 48 41 137 70.07 97.85
11 Mendoza, Christian Spring Lake Park 4 10 6 20 70.00 14.28
99 Clayson, Drew Spring Lake Park 45 38 47 130 63.84 92.85
5 Wagner, Keegan Spring Lake Park 17 27 27 71 61.97 50.71
85 Tusler, Kyle Spring Lake Park 44 40 52 136 61.76 97.14
23 Gandhi, Luka Spring Lake Park 31 52 54 137 60.58 97.85
95 Dao, Tim Spring Lake Park 13 10 17 40 57.50 28.57
7 Johnson, Connor Spring Lake Park 26 24 61 111 45.04 79.28
12 Liefeld, Lukas Spring Lake Park 19 29 60 108 44.44 77.14
14 Locher, Tyler Spring Lake Park 13 23 54 90 40.00 64.28
13 Borntrager, Shaylee Spring Lake Park 8 10 32 50 36.00 35.71
 
1 Jahnke, Riley St Anthony/Edison 4 2 2 8 75.00 5.71
9 Parker Gerrits, Owen St Anthony/Edison 10 13 15 38 60.52 27.14
8 Dickson, Ethan St Anthony/Edison 26 37 77 140 45.00 100.00
10 Felling, Kelsey St Anthony/Edison 22 26 62 110 43.63 78.57
6 Sorenson, Sarah St Anthony/Edison 17 33 91 141 35.46 100.71
11 Lundgren, Lucas St Anthony/Edison 15 15 70 100 30.00 71.42
7 Ewing, Barrett St Anthony/Edison 11 19 108 138 21.73 98.57
 
15 Mattson, Alex St. Michael-Albertville 4 5 1 10 90.00 10.00
19 Eull, Natalie St. Michael-Albertville 11 14 5 30 83.33 30.00
17 LaRose, Logan St. Michael-Albertville 12 18 10 40 75.00 40.00
27 Giese, Mitchell St. Michael-Albertville 4 3 3 10 70.00 10.00
7 Zroker, Riley St. Michael-Albertville 8 13 9 30 70.00 30.00
23 Green, Brendan St. Michael-Albertville 18 15 17 50 66.00 50.00
44 Dumonceaux, Jacob St. Michael-Albertville 35 21 34 90 62.22 90.00
4 Kowalski, Evan St. Michael-Albertville 10 7 13 30 56.66 30.00
18 Cook, Natalie St. Michael-Albertville 16 35 49 100 51.00 100.00
9 Kephart, Carter St. Michael-Albertville 9 16 25 50 50.00 50.00
 
10 Lietha, Taylor Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 43 39 30 112 73.21 93.33
7 Stensrud, Adam Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 36 44 35 115 69.56 95.83
19 Hughes, Garrett Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 17 16 16 49 67.34 40.83
18 Gusa, Chelsea Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 22 35 33 90 63.33 75.00
9 Clobes, Tucker Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 14 14 17 45 62.22 37.50
3 Ridgeway, Savannah Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 18 33 33 84 60.71 70.00
20 Fitzgerald, Morgan Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) 21 36 48 105 54.28 87.50
 
7 Nygaard, Max Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 21 19 39 79 50.63 65.83
15 Baert, Bode Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 23 24 49 96 48.95 80.00
24 Brothen, Ernie Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 12 21 47 80 41.25 66.66
20 Milstein, Caleb Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 14 15 63 92 31.52 76.66
23 Aland, Julia Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 10 17 62 89 30.33 74.16
52 Brothen, Daphne Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 2 11 31 44 29.54 36.66
4 Landsman, Grace Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 2 3 21 26 19.23 21.66
64 Lucas, Wyatt Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 4 8 74 86 13.95 71.66
18 Royal, Sophia Waconia/Minnetonka/Mound/West Tonka 0 0 8 8 0.00 6.66
 
14 Boese, Jared WEM 23 34 43 100 57.00 100.00
8 Boese, Nathaniel WEM 23 32 45 100 55.00 100.00
28 Meschke, Ben WEM 11 20 49 80 38.75 80.00
11 Nielsen, Anna WEM 17 19 64 100 36.00 100.00
26 Weeks, Derek WEM 10 25 65 100 35.00 100.00
40 Un, Adrian WEM 9 22 69 100 31.00 100.00
2 Nordstrom, Spencer WEM 8 15 67 90 25.55 90.00
0 Dominick, Jamarian WEM 7 9 54 70 22.85 70.00
62 Eich, Nathan WEM 9 9 62 80 22.50 80.00
5 Nordstrom, Emma WEM 3 2 75 80 6.25 80.00
Smith, Emma WEM 0 0 10 10 0.00 10.00
 
7 Petschow, Chase Winona/Lewiston-Altura 46 38 28 112 75.00 93.33
10 Christopherson, Cooper Winona/Lewiston-Altura 28 39 25 92 72.82 76.66
21 Andring, Spencer Winona/Lewiston-Altura 39 35 34 108 68.51 90.00
18 Patin, Braydn Winona/Lewiston-Altura 35 32 38 105 63.80 87.50
27 Heimermann, Gabbie Winona/Lewiston-Altura 16 35 51 102 50.00 85.00
12 Benke, Emily Winona/Lewiston-Altura 9 24 48 81 40.74 67.50

Top Teams

Top teams are listed by team average, match percentage and game percentage. Click on the tabs to view each set of stats.
View Top 35 Varsity Teams »
View Top 35 JV Teams »

Varsity Teams Ave
Princeton Varsity 209.98
Coon Rapids 204.13
(A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 201.77
Anoka 201.17
New Prague 198.70
(AA)(N) Stillwater 198.56
Lake City 198.27
Spring Lake Park 196.68
(AA) (S) Hopkins 195.72
Owatonna/Medford 194.14
 
JV Teams Ave
(AA)(S) Tartan JV 181.60
Coon Rapids White 178.09
Lake City Black 174.93
SLP Red 172.89
(AA)(N) Stillwater JV1 170.94
(A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran JV 1 168.48
(AA) (S) Park JV Green 166.90
SartellStStephenLittleFal JV 162.90
Lakeville South/North Black JV 162.58
Blaine JV 162.49
Varsity Teams Match %
SartellStStephenLittleFal 100.00
New Prague 100.00
(AA) (S) Hopkins 100.00
Mankato West 92.86
Princeton Varsity 91.67
(AA)(N) Stillwater 90.00
(A)(N) Duluth Area 87.50
Hutchinson 85.71
New York Mills 85.71
Owatonna/Medford 85.71
 
JV Teams Match %
Owatonna/Medford JV 100.00
(AA)(S) Tartan JV 100.00
(A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran JV 1 100.00
SartellStStephenLittleFal JV 100.00
(A)(N) Duluth Area JV 100.00
Northfield Gold JV 100.00
Fergus Falls JV Black 92.86
New Prague Red 91.67
Lake City Black 91.67
SLP Red 85.71
Varsity Teams Game %
New Prague 88.33
(AA) (S) Hopkins 86.00
Princeton Varsity 81.67
Mankato West 81.43
SartellStStephenLittleFal 80.00
(A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran 78.33
New York Mills 77.14
(AA)(N)Cambridge-Isanti-CCS 76.67
Lake City 76.67
Forest Lake/Chisago Lake 76.67
 
JV Teams Game %
SartellStStephenLittleFal JV 95.00
Owatonna/Medford JV 94.00
(A)(N) Duluth Area JV 90.00
(AA)(S) Tartan JV 88.00
(A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran JV 1 86.67
Forest Lake/Chisago Lake JV 83.33
Coon Rapids White 81.43
New Prague Red 78.33
Lakeville South/North Black JV 77.50
Fergus Falls JV Black 75.71

View MHSB Video »

Minnesota High School Bowling Highlights Video