Minnesota High School Bowling

Director: Josh Hodney
Phone: 763.755.2552
Toll Free: 800.622.7769
email: josh@mhsb.org

Minnesota High School Bowling Bowler Stats

Bowler Stats

Conference:   School:

Last Name: First Name:

Click on the bowler's name to view the weekly history. The weekly history report will open in a new browser window.

North Central
Varsity Bowler Stats View JV Stats »
Jersey Bowler School Conference Strikes Spares Opens Total Fill % Participation %
4 McCauley, Dylan (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 65 33 22 120 81.66 100.00
6 McCauley, Johnathon (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 39 36 45 120 62.50 100.00
2 Masheimer, Ben (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 34 35 51 120 57.50 100.00
40 Finckbone, Chaston (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 27 37 56 120 53.33 100.00
7 Crowe, Tyler (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 23 23 44 90 51.11 75.00
5 Grose, Owen (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 3 3 24 30 20.00 25.00
 
7 Birmes, Kody (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 49 39 23 111 79.27 92.50
9 Kolden, Blake (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 44 36 28 108 74.07 90.00
1 Duchene, Abigail (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 25 51 33 109 69.72 90.83
12 Duchene, Max (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 29 24 25 78 67.94 65.00
6 McClellan, Landon (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 20 34 27 81 66.66 67.50
13 Thompson, Collin (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 33 22 33 88 62.50 73.33
11 Kangas, Emma (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 4 7 14 25 44.00 20.83
 
7 Bergstedt, Rylan (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 33 39 24 96 75.00 80.00
20 Wise, Jakob (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 33 21 25 79 68.35 65.83
11 Perrault, Brody (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 32 29 29 90 67.77 75.00
17 Kacik, Sean (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 29 32 35 96 63.54 80.00
21 Story, Landen (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 29 34 38 101 62.37 84.16
22 Robar, Alexander (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 11 23 22 56 60.71 46.66
6 Tomczak, Connor (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 18 32 42 92 54.34 76.66
 
5 Mavec, Kaeden (A) (N) Virginia North Central 50 37 17 104 83.65 86.66
7 DeLeon, Logan (A) (N) Virginia North Central 51 23 32 106 69.81 88.33
8 Overbye, Libby (A) (N) Virginia North Central 29 34 31 94 67.02 78.33
12 Moritz, Landin (A) (N) Virginia North Central 30 27 30 87 65.51 72.50
14 Altobelli, Alexander (A) (N) Virginia North Central 27 29 32 88 63.63 73.33
3 Tiede-Hunt, Amelia (A) (N) Virginia North Central 16 31 33 80 58.75 66.66
4 Beissel, Mariana (A) (N) Virginia North Central 2 5 33 40 17.50 33.33
 
7 Jeska, Tyler (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 52 55 33 140 76.42 87.50
12 Knight, Trevor (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 66 54 40 160 75.00 100.00
13 Sabol, Kristof (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 5 7 8 20 60.00 12.50
42 Nelson, Magnus (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 49 45 66 160 58.75 100.00
49 Jacobson, Erik (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 40 52 68 160 57.50 100.00
10 Chaussee, Tiana (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 31 47 62 140 55.71 87.50
23 Knight, Devan (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 2 5 13 20 35.00 12.50
 
1 Thoe, Jackson (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 39 55 46 140 67.14 100.00
4 Garness, Cooper (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 39 49 50 138 63.76 98.57
8 Thompson, Chris (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 27 50 57 134 57.46 95.71
2 Nelsen, Brayden (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 10 12 18 40 55.00 28.57
9 Johns, Charlie (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 22 37 55 114 51.75 81.42
11 Robinson, Sakada (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 29 38 67 134 50.00 95.71
 
24 Rice, Miles (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 66 46 28 140 80.00 100.00
99 Hagen, Jack (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 61 46 29 136 78.67 97.14
01 Prokasky, Isaac (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 45 33 22 100 78.00 71.42
6 Denny, Carter (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 55 40 39 134 70.89 95.71
13 Ackman, Madden (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 38 23 29 90 67.77 64.28
4 Colligan, Alexander (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 27 26 27 80 66.25 57.14
9 Ackman, Coby (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 5 6 9 20 55.00 14.28
 
23 Aeikens, Anthony (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 32 38 33 103 67.96 68.66
7 Vein, Owen (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 29 33 30 92 67.39 61.33
22 Nelson, Tristan (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 33 29 31 93 66.66 62.00
77 Stamps, Joe (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 11 20 25 56 55.35 37.33
21 Lee, Devin (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 9 12 17 38 55.26 25.33
15 Cook, Elijah (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 16 17 27 60 55.00 40.00
16 Lee, Ethan (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 14 19 43 76 43.42 50.66
4 Essig, Andrew (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 9 17 47 73 35.61 48.66
1 Raveling, Carson (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 4 5 21 30 30.00 20.00
36 McDonald, Madison (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 7 14 72 93 22.58 62.00
14 Stamps, Svea (A) Benson/Montevideo West Central 2 4 30 36 16.66 24.00
 
77 Dahlberg, Katelyn (A) New London/Spicer/BBE West Central 46 57 43 146 70.54 97.33
1 Everson, Sam (A) New London/Spicer/BBE West Central 39 43 37 119 68.90 79.33
27 Stein, Tye (A) New London/Spicer/BBE West Central 51 43 51 145 64.82 96.66
3 Whetston, Quinn (A) New London/Spicer/BBE West Central 4 5 7 16 56.25 10.66
5 Whetston, Aiden (A) New London/Spicer/BBE West Central 30 27 56 113 50.44 75.33
13 Everson, Benjamin (A) New London/Spicer/BBE West Central 21 28 55 104 47.11 69.33
55 McCann, Jacob (A) New London/Spicer/BBE West Central 7 21 79 107 26.16 71.33
 
14 McCosh, Cooper (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 12 3 9 24 62.50 16.00
4 Christenson, Kian (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 36 29 48 113 57.52 75.33
1 Peterson, Jacob (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 13 9 17 39 56.41 26.00
6 Torvik, Gavin (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 30 31 51 112 54.46 74.66
2 Blankenhagen, Kolten (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 24 28 48 100 52.00 66.66
66 Monson, Drew (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 22 20 59 101 41.58 67.33
8 Dahlager, Brady (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 12 14 39 65 40.00 43.33
Vonderharr, Mathias (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 9 11 36 56 35.71 37.33
9 Hildahl, Dain (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 10 14 44 68 35.29 45.33
6 Guertin, Michael (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 5 3 16 24 33.33 16.00
11 Pederson, Max (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 4 3 17 24 29.16 16.00
1 Lanning, Ryder (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central 2 4 18 24 25.00 16.00
 
12 Graves, Keatin (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 35 48 15 98 84.69 98.00
41 Jobin, Matthew (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 46 34 18 98 81.63 98.00
44 Sonneson, Drew (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 5 6 3 14 78.57 14.00
99 Haagensen, Logan (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 40 19 19 78 75.64 78.00
33 Jobin, Mason (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 39 29 28 96 70.83 96.00
15 Goodreau, Nick (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 34 33 29 96 69.79 96.00
77 Olsen, Caden (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 5 3 12 20 40.00 20.00
 
23 Kirk, Cobe (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 41 37 14 92 84.78 92.00
86 Mans, Teddy (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 39 33 21 93 77.41 93.00
12 Priest, Jordan (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 39 22 30 91 67.03 91.00
27 McEachran, John (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 12 17 17 46 63.04 46.00
17 LaSart, Marshall (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 39 16 34 89 61.79 89.00
99 Stanley, Jacob (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 27 24 38 89 57.30 89.00
 
22 Rock, Percy (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 58 42 60 160 62.50 100.00
27 Leisen-Whelan, Jack (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 36 34 46 116 60.34 72.50
33 Walker, Andrew (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 39 44 67 150 55.33 93.75
31 Kaul, Eshaan (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 15 29 50 94 46.80 58.75
40 McMerty-Brummer, Jonathan (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 14 14 38 66 42.42 41.25
29 Zamorano, Sebastian (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 1 3 6 10 40.00 6.25
32 Barker-Fitzgerald, William (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 22 36 92 150 38.66 93.75
28 McMerty-Brummer, Ben (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 4 2 10 16 37.50 10.00
11 Schaak, Dillon (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 4 5 29 38 23.68 23.75
 
93 Howe, Zach (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 121 67 22 210 89.52 100.00
13 Olson, David (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 118 59 32 209 84.68 99.52
7 Vitch, Carter (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 63 74 35 172 79.65 81.90
10 Gorr, Shane (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 94 63 46 203 77.33 96.66
17 Dewall, Skyler (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 42 19 20 81 75.30 38.57
55 O'Brien, Brooke (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 14 58 50 122 59.01 58.09
27 Van Leer, Nadia (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 7 21 25 53 52.83 25.23
 
5 Sames, Aiden (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 58 65 57 180 68.33 85.71
3 Figueroa, Daven (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 54 84 72 210 65.71 100.00
47 Sobaski-Dostal, Robby (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 39 52 49 140 65.00 66.66
12 Orme, Jack (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 19 26 25 70 64.28 33.33
4 Alecu, Dominic (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 75 58 77 210 63.33 100.00
11 Holmstadt, Sherman (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 41 55 104 200 48.00 95.23
6 Anderson, Charlie (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 9 10 21 40 47.50 19.04
 
11 Phothirath, Anthony (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 66 50 44 160 72.50 100.00
6 Khamsoth, Calintz (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 55 38 67 160 58.12 100.00
21 Neaderhiser, Josh (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 29 38 93 160 41.87 100.00
24 Passmore, Anna (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 26 39 92 157 41.40 98.12
67 Anderson, Nicholas (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 20 43 97 160 39.37 100.00
 
23 Colangelo, Calvin (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 138 110 72 320 77.50 200.00
13 Schmitz, Devin (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 100 92 72 264 72.72 165.00
8 Knop, Jake (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 78 35 47 160 70.62 100.00
7 Graham, Tony (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 80 108 88 276 68.11 172.50
25 Johnson, Lucas (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 30 27 60 117 48.71 73.12
26 Hochstetler, Lana (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 14 28 60 102 41.17 63.75
28 Gaffney, Persi (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 6 1 29 36 19.44 22.50
3 Schultz, Carter (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 0 0 6 6 0.00 3.75
 
25 Ault, Thomas (AA) (N) Osseo Metro Northwest 80 50 29 159 81.76 99.37
17 Suhr, Justin (AA) (N) Osseo Metro Northwest 118 110 76 304 75.00 190.00
21 TeVogt, Michael (AA) (N) Osseo Metro Northwest 140 84 88 312 71.79 195.00
18 Beckers, Connor (AA) (N) Osseo Metro Northwest 92 62 90 244 63.11 152.50
19 Shell, Bobby (AA) (N) Osseo Metro Northwest 82 66 116 264 56.06 165.00
10 Sanfelippo, Brayden (AA) (N) Osseo Metro Northwest 30 56 72 158 54.43 98.75
 
7 Critelli, Jayden (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 65 33 21 119 82.35 74.37
23 Hansen, Blake (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 67 32 24 123 80.48 76.87
4 Vickers, David (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 50 46 26 122 78.68 76.25
12 Skinner, Michael (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 51 40 34 125 72.80 78.12
5 Skinner, Zoe (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 48 43 35 126 72.22 78.75
30 Johnson, Wilson (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 52 35 35 122 71.31 76.25
14 Vickers, Lisa (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 25 18 19 62 69.35 38.75
 
20 Crouch, Bailey (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 64 45 27 136 80.14 97.14
6 Erickson, Izaac (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 63 41 26 130 80.00 92.85
12 Duholm, Keegan (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 39 36 29 104 72.11 74.28
5 Grimley, Quinton (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 43 43 38 124 69.35 88.57
17 Hultgren, Benjamin (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 30 31 49 110 55.45 78.57
7 Rauen, Kaydence (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 20 28 48 96 50.00 68.57
 
13 Beauclaire, Brekken (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 66 40 33 139 76.25 86.87
24 Lawrence, Blake (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 20 9 11 40 72.50 25.00
28 Kittel, Taylor (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 67 47 46 160 71.25 100.00
10 Skorheim, Thor (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 51 54 45 150 70.00 93.75
11 Koll, Tristan (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 32 45 48 125 61.60 78.12
7 Skorheim, Sonja (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 15 27 48 90 46.66 56.25
9 Hilson, Nolan (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 16 24 56 96 41.66 60.00
 
23 Aase, Joey (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 132 63 15 210 92.85 100.00
5 Blanchard, Lincoln (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 106 55 49 210 76.66 100.00
15 Etten, Matt (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 75 69 45 189 76.19 90.00
32 White, Sam (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 67 61 42 170 75.29 80.95
22 Picasso, Cameron (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 53 42 39 134 70.89 63.80
35 Meyer, Christian (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 24 19 23 66 65.15 31.42
2 Kritzky, Adam (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 11 18 19 48 60.41 22.85
11 Anderson, Bailey (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 6 5 10 21 52.38 10.00
10 Rovinski, Joey (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 0 1 1 2 50.00 0.95
 
15 Woods-Weisman, Joe (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 63 58 19 140 86.42 87.50
11 Eid, Matthew (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 67 61 30 158 81.01 98.75
4 Schultz, Elliott (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 64 50 46 160 71.25 100.00
6 Przezdziecki, Max (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 50 63 46 159 71.06 99.37
2 Gardner, Ava (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 36 55 49 140 65.00 87.50
5 Knudson, Jayce (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 1 0 1 2 50.00 1.25
1 Knuth, Mason (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 7 13 20 40 50.00 25.00
 
19 Wait, Drake (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 86 55 11 152 92.76 84.44
5 Podlucky, Hadden (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 69 46 17 132 87.12 73.33
49 Walsh, Corey (CJ) (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 1 5 1 7 85.71 3.88
68 Wiegand, Jake (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 60 41 20 121 83.47 67.22
4 Whitehead, Joe (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 8 10 4 22 81.81 12.22
27 Millfelt, Vinny (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 54 37 21 112 81.25 62.22
55 Roettger, Jacob (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 50 47 25 122 79.50 67.77
22 Meyer, Matthew (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 52 42 26 120 78.33 66.66
18 Moyer, Talon (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 13 12 7 32 78.12 17.77
24 Bettendorf, Sadie (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 20 26 15 61 75.40 33.88
13 Cadenhead, Even (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 3 1 3 7 57.14 3.88
20 Duda, Tyler (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 2 1 3 6 50.00 3.33
16 Whelan, Carson (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 2 0 4 6 33.33 3.33
 
6 Schmid, Branden (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 80 29 19 128 85.15 71.11
22 VanDemark, Asher (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 62 46 38 146 73.97 81.11
4 Crawford, Hayden (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 43 28 31 102 69.60 56.66
7 Mizinski, Matheu (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 52 46 43 141 69.50 78.33
25 Jones, Dalton (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 44 34 36 114 68.42 63.33
13 Gabrielson, Sam (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 28 30 28 86 67.44 47.77
9 Babzans, Oto (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 10 18 17 45 62.22 25.00
44 Grealish, Kayele (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 24 52 62 138 55.07 76.66
 
27 Smith, Josh (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 3 6 1 10 90.00 6.66
84 Rittenour, Tyler (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 89 41 20 150 86.66 100.00
2 France, Dakota (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 76 51 23 150 84.66 100.00
12 Yant, Carl (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 78 45 26 149 82.55 99.33
20 Freese, Braden (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 19 18 16 53 69.81 35.33
13 Winkelman, Jack (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 43 34 41 118 65.25 78.66
10 Schneider, Elijah (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 38 38 44 120 63.33 80.00
 
29 Noreen, Samuel (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 73 60 27 160 83.12 100.00
22 Krage, Stephanie (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 32 69 51 152 66.44 95.00
74 McAlister, Gavin (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 38 46 58 142 59.15 88.75
3 Noreen, Ryan (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 47 37 65 149 56.37 93.12
30 Kamman, Alyssa (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 18 24 36 78 53.84 48.75
35 Johnson, Wyatt, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 21 28 63 112 43.75 70.00
26 Peterson, Matthew (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 2 1 4 7 42.85 4.37
 
44 Smieja, Jeremiah (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 106 54 18 178 89.88 98.88
14 Studler, Ethan (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 67 61 44 172 74.41 95.55
1 Miller, Jesse (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 73 54 49 176 72.15 97.77
88 Herren, John (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 62 62 52 176 70.45 97.77
3 Haywood, David (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 5 5 5 15 66.66 8.33
25 Powell, Jayden (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 58 54 62 174 64.36 96.66
8 Casper, Nick (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 0 1 8 9 11.11 5.00
 
13 Krenik, Alex (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 2 4 2 8 75.00 3.80
32 Ivascu, Nathan (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 63 51 65 179 63.68 85.23
11 Perez, Jesse (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 58 58 72 188 61.70 89.52
17 French, Hailey (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 40 71 75 186 59.67 88.57
7 Herrera, Ava (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 31 55 84 170 50.58 80.95
99 Wallace, Henry (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 44 36 81 161 49.68 76.66
6 Franco, Avery (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 25 44 89 158 43.67 75.23
 
24 Lynch, Blaine (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 65 46 18 129 86.04 86.00
34 Teaser, Marcus (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 55 38 30 123 75.60 82.00
13 Blakesley, Kayden (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 43 36 29 108 73.14 72.00
16 Zeithamer, Jase (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 23 32 26 81 67.90 54.00
18 Walswick, Micah (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 19 31 24 74 67.56 49.33
3 Meyer, Wyatt (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 26 33 31 90 65.55 60.00
25 Miller, Hunter (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 30 38 36 104 65.38 69.33
4 Blakesley, Mariah (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 3 9 9 21 57.14 14.00
23 Harrah, Dominik (AAA) Alexandria/Minnewaska Area West Central 1 4 15 20 25.00 13.33
 
14 Darger, Keelan (AAA) Willmar/McCray West Central 76 43 31 150 79.33 100.00
1 Hauck, Quinton (AAA) Willmar/McCray West Central 54 47 49 150 67.33 100.00
10 Johnson, Ben (AAA) Willmar/McCray West Central 49 46 55 150 63.33 100.00
21 Molash, Nevaeh (AAA) Willmar/McCray West Central 8 4 8 20 60.00 13.33
18 Nesges, Nathan (AAA) Willmar/McCray West Central 24 33 41 98 58.16 65.33
23 Wells, Greyson (AAA) Willmar/McCray West Central 16 20 65 101 35.64 67.33
99 Van Heuveln, Kollin (AAA) Willmar/McCray West Central 9 19 53 81 34.56 54.00
 
7 Stensrud, Adam Alma/Pepin/PEM/Durand South East (East) 67 47 20 134 85.07 95.71
19 Hughes, Garrett Alma/Pepin/PEM/Durand South East (East) 54 48 34 136 75.00 97.14
25 VanAllen, Joslyn Alma/Pepin/PEM/Durand South East (East) 37 57 38 132 71.21 94.28
8 Rodriguez, Casey Alma/Pepin/PEM/Durand South East (East) 48 13 28 89 68.53 63.57
3 Weaver, Gavin Alma/Pepin/PEM/Durand South East (East) 32 24 28 84 66.66 60.00
1 Gusa, Jaxon Alma/Pepin/PEM/Durand South East (East) 29 25 31 85 63.52 60.71
31 Rundquist, Eliza Alma/Pepin/PEM/Durand South East (East) 4 5 10 19 47.36 13.57
32 Rundquist, Roark Alma/Pepin/PEM/Durand South East (East) 4 4 13 21 38.09 15.00
 
15 Eull, Nathan Andover Metro North Central 70 47 31 148 79.05 92.50
99 Granmoe, Cole Andover Metro North Central 66 54 36 156 76.92 97.50
40 Dahlin, Alex Andover Metro North Central 54 53 36 143 74.82 89.37
53 Blake, Gabe Andover Metro North Central 70 31 35 136 74.26 85.00
18 Mitchell, Sean Andover Metro North Central 26 37 37 100 63.00 62.50
21 Seelen, Kennedy Andover Metro North Central 35 25 41 101 59.40 63.12
25 Frechette, Zachary Andover Metro North Central 8 1 7 16 56.25 10.00
 
14 Swenson, Chase Anoka Metro North Central 106 34 19 159 88.05 99.37
8 Smith, Julian Anoka Metro North Central 69 50 28 147 80.95 91.87
2 Pierce, Aaron Anoka Metro North Central 63 42 35 140 75.00 87.50
1 Nedved, Jake Anoka Metro North Central 60 40 49 149 67.11 93.12
31 McDonald, Scott Anoka Metro North Central 53 32 45 130 65.38 81.25
4 Rodriguez, Reyes Anoka Metro North Central 23 22 30 75 60.00 46.87
 
27 Laing, Isaiah Apple Valley Metro South 52 43 22 117 81.19 83.57
15 Hitz, Dylan Apple Valley Metro South 37 43 32 112 71.42 80.00
41 Singer, Aidan Apple Valley Metro South 62 37 40 139 71.22 99.28
6 Curry, Gavin Apple Valley Metro South 51 39 39 129 69.76 92.14
19 Foreman, Gavin Apple Valley Metro South 33 41 39 113 65.48 80.71
5 McClure, Jeffrey Apple Valley Metro South 15 25 29 69 57.97 49.28
20 Peterson, Alex Apple Valley Metro South 3 4 13 20 35.00 14.28
 
19 Ehresmann, Kolton Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 77 35 14 126 88.88 90.00
18 Mulroy, Carson Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 69 33 26 128 79.68 91.42
99 Meyer, Dylan Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 47 41 30 118 74.57 84.28
16 Hornaman, Kellen Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 36 45 30 111 72.97 79.28
10 Meyer, Austin Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 51 28 36 115 68.69 82.14
14 Hein, Ava Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 23 38 41 102 59.80 72.85
 
14 Jemtrud, Justin Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 55 59 61 175 65.14 97.22
2 Smith, Hayden Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 37 75 62 174 64.36 96.66
4 Metson, Tyler Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 37 73 68 178 61.79 98.88
24 Nibbe, Isaac Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 56 52 68 176 61.36 97.77
46 Sturm, Ean Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 46 59 69 174 60.34 96.66
99 May, Markell Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 4 9 10 23 56.52 12.77
 
77 Erickson, Landon Big Lake Wright County 67 43 36 146 75.34 97.33
21 Procter, Conner Big Lake Wright County 39 42 61 142 57.04 94.66
10 Grassinger, Brody Big Lake Wright County 32 35 73 140 47.85 93.33
22 Stegora, Lizzie Big Lake Wright County 11 20 45 76 40.78 50.66
89 Brezinka, Brooke Big Lake Wright County 15 24 59 98 39.79 65.33
67 Stone, Eli Big Lake Wright County 11 13 40 64 37.50 42.66
17 Hanson, Riley Big Lake Wright County 10 14 60 84 28.57 56.00
 
10 Christenson, Jeremy Jr. Blaine Metro North Central 97 50 13 160 91.87 100.00
99 Lindstrom, Caleb Blaine Metro North Central 77 60 23 160 85.62 100.00
17 Place, Jack Blaine Metro North Central 14 24 7 45 84.44 28.12
16 Almberg, Braylen Blaine Metro North Central 74 60 26 160 83.75 100.00
66 Olson, Cameron Blaine Metro North Central 59 39 42 140 70.00 87.50
6 Lindstrom, Joey Blaine Metro North Central 36 52 38 126 69.84 78.75
12 Chaffins, Mitchell Blaine Metro North Central 3 3 3 9 66.66 5.62
 
9 Le, Brandon Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 53 53 24 130 81.53 92.85
24 May, Landon Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 56 53 31 140 77.85 100.00
10 Ha, Peter Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 7 7 6 20 70.00 14.28
13 Bachman, Noah Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 53 30 37 120 69.16 85.71
26 Olive, Jack Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 39 40 41 120 65.83 85.71
4 Pritchard, Josh Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 23 46 45 114 60.52 81.42
2 Copeland, Patrick Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 4 5 8 17 52.94 12.14
15 Hultengren, Jaxon Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 6 7 12 25 52.00 17.85
77 Weringa, Josh Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 4 1 9 14 35.71 10.00
 
47 Hanson, Raeann Brainerd/Pillager Central 41 48 31 120 74.16 85.71
12 Cronquist, Carley Brainerd/Pillager Central 35 65 38 138 72.46 98.57
3 Yaeger, Alex Brainerd/Pillager Central 52 29 53 134 60.44 95.71
20 Palmer, Logan Brainerd/Pillager Central 22 15 29 66 56.06 47.14
19 Warta, Kayty Brainerd/Pillager Central 25 49 60 134 55.22 95.71
1 Johnson, Adam Brainerd/Pillager Central 28 31 49 108 54.62 77.14
 
4 Kowalski, Evan Buffalo Wright County 70 49 26 145 82.06 96.66
8 Leintz, Tony Buffalo Wright County 57 54 38 149 74.49 99.33
1 Elfmann, Wyatt Buffalo Wright County 32 19 18 69 73.91 46.00
12 Leintz, Dylan Buffalo Wright County 24 44 34 102 66.66 68.00
11 Leintz, Ben Buffalo Wright County 32 58 48 138 65.21 92.00
13 Meyer, Brock Buffalo Wright County 49 39 49 137 64.23 91.33
9 Beatty, Sam Buffalo Wright County 2 3 5 10 50.00 6.66
 
11 Orton, Kaleb Cambridge-Isanti Central 56 46 15 117 87.17 83.57
84 Rauma, Trevor Cambridge-Isanti Central 71 32 17 120 85.83 85.71
8 Toske, Jacob Cambridge-Isanti Central 54 43 19 116 83.62 82.85
7 Nienow, Max, Cambridge-Isanti Central 31 12 10 53 81.13 37.85
22 Robison, Brooke Cambridge-Isanti Central 45 42 28 115 75.65 82.14
17 Hanson, Joe Cambridge-Isanti Central 51 31 29 111 73.87 79.28
0 Bourke, Reese Cambridge-Isanti Central 5 3 4 12 66.66 8.57
25 Currie, Lillian Cambridge-Isanti Central 15 20 21 56 62.50 40.00
 
24 Romanik, Kaleb Columbia Heights Metro Central 39 34 26 99 73.73 70.71
10 Kyseth, Parker Columbia Heights Metro Central 20 51 62 133 53.38 95.00
4 Zhagui Jimbo, Randall Columbia Heights Metro Central 15 42 53 110 51.81 78.57
2 Zhagui Jimbo, Elliott Columbia Heights Metro Central 20 42 70 132 46.96 94.28
8 Johnson, Jocelyn Columbia Heights Metro Central 5 14 65 84 22.61 60.00
22 Israelson, Jack Columbia Heights Metro Central 8 8 90 106 15.09 75.71
15 Williams-Ervin, NyJeah Columbia Heights Metro Central 1 2 33 36 8.33 25.71
 
22 DeVries, Gavin Coon Rapids Metro North Central 70 37 15 122 87.70 76.25
23 Vagle, Matthew Coon Rapids Metro North Central 38 47 21 106 80.18 66.25
25 Cox, Jayden Coon Rapids Metro North Central 79 48 33 160 79.37 100.00
42 Hirsimaki, Nikolai Coon Rapids Metro North Central 72 35 28 135 79.25 84.37
10 Platt, Rachel Coon Rapids Metro North Central 42 34 27 103 73.78 64.37
17 Bolnick, Braeden Coon Rapids Metro North Central 20 8 10 38 73.68 23.75
66 Fabel, Matthew Coon Rapids Metro North Central 60 38 38 136 72.05 85.00
 
15 DeRosier, Maxim Duluth Denfeld, East, Superior (WI) North East 44 29 17 90 81.11 90.00
6 Johnson, Gracie Duluth Denfeld, East, Superior (WI) North East 30 37 23 90 74.44 90.00
17 Cronin, Cayllum Duluth Denfeld, East, Superior (WI) North East 38 28 23 89 74.15 89.00
23 Cronin, Liam Duluth Denfeld, East, Superior (WI) North East 36 31 24 91 73.62 91.00
24 Johnson, Noah Duluth Denfeld, East, Superior (WI) North East 20 30 26 76 65.78 76.00
30 Berg, Wyatt Duluth Denfeld, East, Superior (WI) North East 16 24 24 64 62.50 64.00
 
25 Rossel, Logan East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 68 38 34 140 75.71 77.77
26 Thorson, Vincent East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 64 57 59 180 67.22 100.00
44 Bibus, Cooper East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 56 55 69 180 61.66 100.00
88 Sivanich, Zach East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 53 54 73 180 59.44 100.00
1 Azcona, AJ East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 16 25 29 70 58.57 38.88
9 Olgun, Ece (AJ) East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 27 42 81 150 46.00 83.33
 
17 Malibiran, Tavien Eastview Metro South 34 41 45 120 62.50 85.71
10 Belz, Benjamin Eastview Metro South 25 19 50 94 46.80 67.14
20 Bunnell, Cody Eastview Metro South 27 24 67 118 43.22 84.28
72 Hackett, Trey Eastview Metro South 10 6 45 61 26.22 43.57
55 Linton, Marissa Eastview Metro South 4 7 44 55 20.00 39.28
1 Thiem, Gavin Eastview Metro South 9 4 82 95 13.68 67.85
60 Strand, Adrian Eastview Metro South 1 4 32 37 13.51 26.42
 
14 Madla, Kairan Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 80 37 21 138 84.78 92.00
77 Wells, Ashton Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 61 50 29 140 79.28 93.33
9 Wells, Logan Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 54 40 40 134 70.14 89.33
64 Chiodo, Addison Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 44 39 43 126 65.87 84.00
95 Jorgenson, Robbie Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 40 33 47 120 60.83 80.00
5 Dehmer, Christopher Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 21 29 42 92 54.34 61.33
 
4 Selin, Tucker Esko, Cloquet North East 49 25 26 100 74.00 100.00
20 Selin, Peyton Esko, Cloquet North East 29 37 34 100 66.00 100.00
77 Carr, Fisher Esko, Cloquet North East 11 18 45 74 39.18 74.00
25 Salmi, Londynn Esko, Cloquet North East 8 17 55 80 31.25 80.00
7 Singpiel, Blake Esko, Cloquet North East 6 12 56 74 24.32 74.00
42 Carr, Hunter Esko, Cloquet North East 7 9 56 72 22.22 72.00
 
11 Cortez, Caitlyn Faribault South Central 39 51 30 120 75.00 100.00
22 Cortez, Carter Faribault South Central 50 38 32 120 73.33 100.00
10 Silver, James Faribault South Central 43 44 33 120 72.50 100.00
2 Silver, William Faribault South Central 6 12 22 40 45.00 33.33
5 Carlson, Ben Faribault South Central 18 27 73 118 38.13 98.33
1 Hanson, Maddie Faribault South Central 0 2 18 20 10.00 16.66
 
67 Massanti, Rico Farmington Metro South 47 35 15 97 84.53 69.28
1 Nelson, Keaton Farmington Metro South 76 30 22 128 82.81 91.42
9 Becker, Mason Farmington Metro South 32 22 18 72 75.00 51.42
12 Hessler, Alyssa Farmington Metro South 61 31 32 124 74.19 88.57
97 Waggoner, Tyler Farmington Metro South 31 26 20 77 74.02 55.00
13 Downing, Mason Farmington Metro South 41 26 25 92 72.82 65.71
23 Hallaway, Baylee Farmington Metro South 31 27 26 84 69.04 60.00
55 Wratz, Makenzie Farmington Metro South 2 2 2 6 66.66 4.28
76 Suker, Vinny Farmington Metro South 11 2 7 20 65.00 14.28
 
5 Korby, Kyle Fergus Falls North West 84 48 37 169 78.10 93.88
22 Korby, Nolan Fergus Falls North West 70 65 40 175 77.14 97.22
15 Price, Alayna Fergus Falls North West 60 56 43 159 72.95 88.33
23 Knutson, Kaydence Fergus Falls North West 21 29 20 70 71.42 38.88
99 Whistleon, Nathaniel Fergus Falls North West 73 35 60 168 64.28 93.33
28 Gaines, Micah Fergus Falls North West 53 49 57 159 64.15 88.33
 
32 St.George, Jameson Forest Lake Metro East 78 50 32 160 80.00 88.88
13 Beckjorden, Dylan Forest Lake Metro East 80 60 40 180 77.77 100.00
8 Otterson, Jacob Forest Lake Metro East 57 78 45 180 75.00 100.00
2 Marsh, Aiden Forest Lake Metro East 3 4 3 10 70.00 5.55
22 Hallberg, Cooper Forest Lake Metro East 56 53 51 160 68.12 88.88
9 Carter, Marshal Forest Lake Metro East 38 60 52 150 65.33 83.33
30 Jewett, Bryce Forest Lake Metro East 10 7 13 30 56.66 16.66
5 Fagerland, Jacob Forest Lake Metro East 1 4 5 10 50.00 5.55
7 Linna, Blake Forest Lake Metro East 1 7 12 20 40.00 11.11
 
14 Howe, Coltan Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 60 56 32 148 78.37 98.66
99 Kramer, Jacob Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 45 41 34 120 71.66 80.00
86 Lang, William Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 38 29 27 94 71.27 62.66
2 Magnusson, Ryan Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 52 46 44 142 69.01 94.66
21 Bleick, Halle Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 27 44 33 104 68.26 69.33
15 Werner, Lincoln Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 49 45 48 142 66.19 94.66
 
00 Wilson, Kole Hastings Metro Southeast 82 71 57 210 72.85 100.00
12 Maronick, Kyle Hastings Metro Southeast 64 44 50 158 68.35 75.23
42 Meza, Lily Hastings Metro Southeast 58 79 73 210 65.23 100.00
10 Maronick, Jonathan Hastings Metro Southeast 77 53 80 210 61.90 100.00
97 Plank, Devin Hastings Metro Southeast 35 57 118 210 43.80 100.00
7 Cullen, Aidan Hastings Metro Southeast 7 6 29 42 30.95 20.00
25 Leonard, Jaxson Hastings Metro Southeast 0 2 8 10 20.00 4.76
 
4 Pollmann, Nathaniel Hutchinson South West 36 27 18 81 77.77 54.00
95 Uecker, Kolby Hutchinson South West 88 66 68 222 69.36 148.00
8 Miller, Riley Hutchinson South West 19 17 17 53 67.92 35.33
11 Hanson, Trenten Hutchinson South West 104 64 90 258 65.11 172.00
13 Plaisance, Hayden Hutchinson South West 12 8 11 31 64.51 20.66
48 St. Onge, Jonathan Hutchinson South West 78 56 74 208 64.42 138.66
14 Moore, Jayden Hutchinson South West 28 36 38 102 62.74 68.00
10 Mohs, Travis Hutchinson South West 26 38 44 108 59.25 72.00
85 St. Onge, Daniel Hutchinson South West 20 40 42 102 58.82 68.00
2 Peterson, Ethan Hutchinson South West 12 27 29 68 57.35 45.33
7 Johnson, Damian Hutchinson South West 3 5 9 17 47.05 11.33
 
25 McEwan, Camden Irondale Metro Central 72 44 21 137 84.67 97.85
4 Johnson, Coleton Irondale Metro Central 28 47 26 101 74.25 72.14
19 Remore, Rylan Irondale Metro Central 50 22 27 99 72.72 70.71
13 Kreyer, Brittany Irondale Metro Central 38 50 35 123 71.54 87.85
16 Forrest, Logan Irondale Metro Central 36 30 36 102 64.70 72.85
29 Hagstron, Teresa Irondale Metro Central 11 29 39 79 50.63 56.42
11 Johnson, Makaya Irondale Metro Central 7 10 31 48 35.41 34.28
7 Workman, Oliver Irondale Metro Central 0 0 11 11 0.00 7.85
 
1 Reyes, Christian JWP- Janesville South Central 4 12 3 19 84.21 15.83
0 Brock-Oxner, Noah JWP- Janesville South Central 48 35 32 115 72.17 95.83
6 TerBeest, Zander JWP- Janesville South Central 36 34 34 104 67.30 86.66
7 Daschner, Eric JWP- Janesville South Central 17 27 22 66 66.66 55.00
9 Witts, Shane JWP- Janesville South Central 36 32 34 102 66.66 85.00
19 Jones, Jayden JWP- Janesville South Central 21 30 30 81 62.96 67.50
15 Hermel, Mikiya JWP- Janesville South Central 9 8 13 30 56.66 25.00
10 Aguilar, Ariana JWP- Janesville South Central 13 26 30 69 56.52 57.50
4 Sobolik, Abby JWP- Janesville South Central 3 4 7 14 50.00 11.66
 
15 Johnson, Teagan Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 72 41 27 140 80.71 100.00
46 Weatherstone, Soren Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 58 44 38 140 72.85 100.00
8 Pierce, Peyton Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 53 45 42 140 70.00 100.00
9 Stundahl, Tyler Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 50 35 55 140 60.71 100.00
16 Thompson, Riley Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 22 27 61 110 44.54 78.57
17 Thompson, Candice Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 3 5 22 30 26.66 21.42
 
26 Laqua, Isaac Lake City South East (East) 56 42 19 117 83.76 83.57
21 Houghton, Dalton Lake City South East (East) 62 45 30 137 78.10 97.85
19 Mueske, Leighton Lake City South East (East) 44 47 28 119 76.47 85.00
11 Hansen, Alaina Lake City South East (East) 19 33 23 75 69.33 53.57
7 Nolan, Tyler Lake City South East (East) 45 40 44 129 65.89 92.14
33 Corey, Evan Lake City South East (East) 19 31 30 80 62.50 57.14
10 Nibbe, Jacob Lake City South East (East) 10 11 22 43 48.83 30.71
 
92 Dirksen, Emma Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 45 57 32 134 76.11 95.71
8 Anderson, Caden Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 52 36 48 136 64.70 97.14
5 Cook, Owen Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 7 3 6 16 62.50 11.42
17 Cavada, Nick Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 35 46 51 132 61.36 94.28
24 Anderson, Nolan Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 42 34 56 132 57.57 94.28
9 Sowada, Cameron Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 37 40 57 134 57.46 95.71
10 Anderson, Jocelyn Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 3 5 8 16 50.00 11.42
 
62 Larson, Max Lakeville South Metro South 61 52 15 128 88.28 91.42
1 Marsh, Carter Lakeville South Metro South 70 39 21 130 83.84 92.85
32 Paider, Seth Lakeville South Metro South 28 19 13 60 78.33 42.85
36 Paider, Jake Lakeville South Metro South 36 19 17 72 76.38 51.42
16 Suby, Brody Lakeville South Metro South 12 13 9 34 73.52 24.28
14 Student, Nathan Lakeville South Metro South 12 24 18 54 66.66 38.57
22 Olson, Haley Lakeville South Metro South 33 36 35 104 66.34 74.28
15 Sarafina, Hunter Lakeville South Metro South 28 17 23 68 66.17 48.57
12 Sorsveen, Logan Lakeville South Metro South 8 11 15 34 55.88 24.28
68 White, Mason Lakeville South Metro South 2 4 10 16 37.50 11.42
 
6 Plafcan, Hunter LeSueur/Henderson/Nicollet South Central 42 40 38 120 68.33 100.00
60 Snow, Zayden LeSueur/Henderson/Nicollet South Central 29 40 45 114 60.52 95.00
27 Lansing, Andrew LeSueur/Henderson/Nicollet South Central 12 30 43 85 49.41 70.83
16 Von Eschen, Ben LeSueur/Henderson/Nicollet South Central 17 19 37 73 49.31 60.83
99 Sinning, Kevin LeSueur/Henderson/Nicollet South Central 19 35 62 116 46.55 96.66
19 Forcier, Jackson LeSueur/Henderson/Nicollet South Central 12 18 62 92 32.60 76.66
 
23 Boos, Erin Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 29 38 41 108 62.03 77.14
5 Bartsh, Lainey Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 25 34 45 104 56.73 74.28
24 Peaslee, Jess Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 28 28 51 107 52.33 76.42
27 Heimermann, Gabriella Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 15 44 55 114 51.75 81.42
1 Heimermann, Hailey Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 15 27 61 103 40.77 73.57
14 Cravins, Anna Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 18 23 67 108 37.96 77.14
7 Boos, Michael Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 1 7 16 24 33.33 17.14
18 Eckmann, Phillip Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 2 7 23 32 28.12 22.85
 
18 Hudalla, Hunter Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 56 54 30 140 78.57 100.00
8 Mayer, Thomas Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 59 42 29 130 77.69 92.85
10 Plumski, Ayden Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 51 49 38 138 72.46 98.57
9 Meyer, Brady Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 23 40 37 100 63.00 71.42
13 Schilling, Ben Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 40 37 51 128 60.15 91.42
1 Trutwin, Landon Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 16 13 35 64 45.31 45.71
 
9 Stoffel, Breydon Mankato East South Central 7 10 3 20 85.00 16.66
63 Dorn, Tyler Mankato East South Central 14 18 8 40 80.00 33.33
29 Jennings, Landon Mankato East South Central 40 52 28 120 76.66 100.00
7 Braam, Evan Mankato East South Central 31 30 19 80 76.25 66.66
50 Wojcik, Braxton Mankato East South Central 43 45 32 120 73.33 100.00
14 Gall, Nolan Mankato East South Central 51 20 29 100 71.00 83.33
10 Johnson, Cheyenne Mankato East South Central 32 43 44 119 63.02 99.16
 
16 Oachs, Corban Mankato West South Central 65 42 13 120 89.16 100.00
2 Hermanson, Caden Mankato West South Central 57 40 23 120 80.83 100.00
14 Oachs, Ajay Mankato West South Central 49 41 30 120 75.00 100.00
23 Olund, Vincent Mankato West South Central 42 36 32 110 70.90 91.66
15 Hermanson, Kyle Mankato West South Central 43 41 35 119 70.58 99.16
12 McVenes, Anthony Mankato West South Central 3 1 7 11 36.36 9.16
 
10 Pluth, Brody Minnetonka Metro Southwest 42 25 13 80 83.75 57.14
5 Nelson, Kira Minnetonka Metro Southwest 61 40 25 126 80.15 90.00
18 Butcher, Simon Minnetonka Metro Southwest 49 52 27 128 78.90 91.42
11 Pluth, Gabe Minnetonka Metro Southwest 51 35 32 118 72.88 84.28
16 Lemke, Henry Minnetonka Metro Southwest 26 22 24 72 66.66 51.42
21 Stay, Matthew Minnetonka Metro Southwest 26 21 25 72 65.27 51.42
15 Baert, Bode Minnetonka Metro Southwest 29 27 34 90 62.22 64.28
22 Schoenhofen, Chase Minnetonka Metro Southwest 5 3 6 14 57.14 10.00
 
17 Topinka, Lily Mound Metro Southwest 52 53 33 138 76.08 98.57
18 Wallisch, Grayson Mound Metro Southwest 65 36 39 140 72.14 100.00
11 Voaklander, Claire Mound Metro Southwest 59 40 41 140 70.71 100.00
53 Modlin, Kellan Mound Metro Southwest 5 6 6 17 64.70 12.14
3 Carver, Ethan Mound Metro Southwest 39 45 53 137 61.31 97.85
9 Smith, Parker Mound Metro Southwest 22 33 53 108 50.92 77.14
14 Carver, Preston Mound Metro Southwest 2 2 16 20 20.00 14.28
 
12 Coddington, Andrew Mounds View Metro Central 49 62 29 140 79.28 100.00
13 Neuman, Charlie Mounds View Metro Central 49 55 36 140 74.28 100.00
9 Floeder, Jerome Mounds View Metro Central 34 51 35 120 70.83 85.71
7 Bramsen, Lucas Mounds View Metro Central 29 32 29 90 67.77 64.28
McEhan, Finnegan Mounds View Metro Central 5 14 11 30 63.33 21.42
42 Wilson, Gavin Mounds View Metro Central 26 23 31 80 61.25 57.14
48 Doffing, Logan Mounds View Metro Central 2 4 4 10 60.00 7.14
19 Brodin, Luke Mounds View Metro Central 2 8 10 20 50.00 14.28
26 Doffing, Trevor Mounds View Metro Central 4 10 16 30 46.66 21.42
15 Staraka, Cole Mounds View Metro Central 2 10 18 30 40.00 21.42
39 Bondhus, Rhiannom Mounds View Metro Central 1 1 8 10 20.00 7.14
 
99 Podratz, Isaiah New Prague Metro Southwest 41 23 10 74 86.48 52.85
87 Hanson, Brecken New Prague Metro Southwest 54 39 26 119 78.15 85.00
23 Roufs, Herbie New Prague Metro Southwest 43 37 24 104 76.92 74.28
54 Mavity, Hendrix New Prague Metro Southwest 52 32 26 110 76.36 78.57
24 Podratz, Gabe New Prague Metro Southwest 43 37 25 105 76.19 75.00
7 Pexa, Jacob New Prague Metro Southwest 32 30 21 83 74.69 59.28
29 Balk, Nolan New Prague Metro Southwest 28 14 19 61 68.85 43.57
19 Balk, Garrett New Prague Metro Southwest 10 20 14 44 68.18 31.42
 
75 Wilmes, Mason New Ulm South West 72 40 34 146 76.71 97.33
Reinarts, Keagan New Ulm South West 6 7 5 18 72.22 12.00
16 Williams, Sydney New Ulm South West 25 55 39 119 67.22 79.33
48 Sharits, Jackson New Ulm South West 35 43 40 118 66.10 78.66
67 Braun, Noah New Ulm South West 23 54 43 120 64.16 80.00
Braun, Claire New Ulm South West 2 5 5 12 58.33 8.00
31 Olson, Kaden New Ulm South West 36 27 47 110 57.27 73.33
70 Rasche, Owen New Ulm South West 24 32 51 107 52.33 71.33
 
2 Tibbetts, Chase New York Mills North West 34 36 44 114 61.40 63.33
21 Ruther, Brock New York Mills North West 44 50 74 168 55.95 93.33
8 DeYonge, Emily New York Mills North West 37 37 90 164 45.12 91.11
7 Baymler, Reegan New York Mills North West 25 38 95 158 39.87 87.77
9 Guck, Emma New York Mills North West 12 11 49 72 31.94 40.00
4 Monson, Thomas New York Mills North West 10 16 76 102 25.49 56.66
3 Holtberg, Fox New York Mills North West 12 16 94 122 22.95 67.77
 
41 Zurn, Ashton North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 76 54 40 170 76.47 94.44
7 Bowman, Caleb North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 61 55 44 160 72.50 88.88
25 Arndt, Kayleigh North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 29 63 48 140 65.71 77.77
16 Campbell, Noah North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 60 58 62 180 65.55 100.00
3 Bialucha, Alexis North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 40 55 55 150 63.33 83.33
12 Huynh, Sage North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 4 9 17 30 43.33 16.66
 
34 Hutton, Grant Northfield Metro South 58 31 15 104 85.57 74.28
57 Ballstadt, Nathan Northfield Metro South 53 45 18 116 84.48 82.85
52 Vander Martin, Owen Northfield Metro South 40 37 16 93 82.79 66.42
1 Myers, Landen Northfield Metro South 42 36 19 97 80.41 69.28
12 Cruz, Vincent Northfield Metro South 36 41 19 96 80.20 68.57
16 Pasch, Brayden Northfield Metro South 36 28 20 84 76.19 60.00
27 Sahlin, Leo Northfield Metro South 50 18 22 90 75.55 64.28
22 Stahlberger, Caitlin Northfield Metro South 6 4 10 20 50.00 14.28
 
14 Gleesing, Payton Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 9 7 4 20 80.00 16.66
9 Battey, Jayden Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 55 35 27 117 76.92 97.50
40 Hole, Rylan Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 5 12 9 26 65.38 21.66
5 Blaha, Lillian Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 31 32 35 98 64.28 81.66
7 Kasten, Gabriel Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 17 51 45 113 60.17 94.16
28 Swenson, Paige Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 32 30 45 107 57.94 89.16
77 Jorgenson, Nora Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 28 24 42 94 55.31 78.33
56 Farmer, Gavin Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 3 4 7 14 50.00 11.66
22 Frost, Elijah Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 2 3 6 11 45.45 9.16
 
1 Reitmeyer, Caitilin Perham North West 25 46 61 132 53.78 73.33
37 Erickson, Madilyn Perham North West 18 50 62 130 52.30 72.22
27 Reitmeyer, Taggart Perham North West 36 32 62 130 52.30 72.22
2 Reitmeyer, Davidrah Perham North West 20 33 79 132 40.15 73.33
14 Nelson, Brezlin Perham North West 15 32 83 130 36.15 72.22
9 Johnson, Shelby Perham North West 8 20 96 124 22.58 68.88
23 Neseth, Dakota Perham North West 7 16 99 122 18.85 67.77
 
15 Haugen, Dayton Preston South East (East) 33 31 36 100 64.00 71.42
11 Whalen, Olivia Preston South East (East) 35 45 60 140 57.14 100.00
3 Wangen, Parker Preston South East (East) 19 23 55 97 43.29 69.28
21 Tieskotter, Grant Preston South East (East) 10 22 77 109 29.35 77.85
10 Michel, Ella Preston South East (East) 10 21 84 115 26.95 82.14
5 Nelson, Brooklyn Preston South East (East) 9 17 93 119 21.84 85.00
 
15 Laqua, Chase Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 49 54 37 140 73.57 100.00
3 Graves, Claire Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 56 43 41 140 70.71 100.00
6 Morcom, Aidan Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 45 34 41 120 65.83 85.71
9 Waters, Drake Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 46 30 44 120 63.33 85.71
17 Miller, Ava Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 9 7 14 30 53.33 21.42
17 Henderson, Mikah Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 34 27 59 120 50.83 85.71
12 Pomerenke, Ashby Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 7 8 15 30 50.00 21.42
 
20 Sample, Isaiah Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 82 38 20 140 85.71 100.00
33 Condon, Amber Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 44 60 34 138 75.36 98.57
3 Kirkham, Ryan Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 8 17 10 35 71.42 25.00
1 Condon, Ben Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 51 34 35 120 70.83 85.71
30 Viker, Taya Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 41 43 44 128 65.62 91.42
26 Olson, Erin Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 17 24 22 63 65.07 45.00
9 Dedoro, Kendall Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 14 24 38 76 50.00 54.28
 
11 Katzenberger, Sam Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 71 40 27 138 80.43 98.57
17 Hanson, Joshua Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 65 44 31 140 77.85 100.00
14 Boynton, Claire Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 43 49 40 132 69.69 94.28
10 Robertson, Caedon Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 27 38 33 98 66.32 70.00
15 Brankley, Alex Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 37 25 48 110 56.36 78.57
1 Connolly, Brody Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 13 16 29 58 50.00 41.42
 
5 Rieder, Jenna Rocori/Paynesville Central 64 37 27 128 78.90 91.42
16 Fuchs, James Rocori/Paynesville Central 41 47 34 122 72.13 87.14
22 Sorensen, Jaxon Rocori/Paynesville Central 50 40 37 127 70.86 90.71
18 Schwandt, Tyler Rocori/Paynesville Central 45 42 38 125 69.60 89.28
9 Piehl, Gavin Rocori/Paynesville Central 13 21 22 56 60.71 40.00
15 Killmer, Cole Rocori/Paynesville Central 19 33 34 86 60.46 61.42
17 Austin, Shaylee Rocori/Paynesville Central 7 14 35 56 37.50 40.00
 
24 Brisbane, Bryce Rogers Wright County 55 40 26 121 78.51 80.66
5 Weizenegger, Michael Rogers Wright County 58 48 31 137 77.37 91.33
28 Brehmer, Ralph Rogers Wright County 44 42 33 119 72.26 79.33
27 Brehmer, Ronald Rogers Wright County 5 5 4 14 71.42 9.33
40 Erickson, Ethan Rogers Wright County 24 48 38 110 65.45 73.33
18 Ronning, Franklin Rogers Wright County 22 32 33 87 62.06 58.00
25 Lien, Gareth Rogers Wright County 4 7 7 18 61.11 12.00
21 Shingledecker, Anna Rogers Wright County 23 54 57 134 57.46 89.33
10 Schmid, Cole Rogers Wright County 2 2 6 10 40.00 6.66
 
23 Queen, Cameron Rosemount Metro South 55 52 33 140 76.42 100.00
88 Loken, Alayna Rosemount Metro South 48 58 34 140 75.71 100.00
29 Kilmartin, Gabby Rosemount Metro South 48 54 38 140 72.85 100.00
28 Nolan, Hayden Rosemount Metro South 64 31 45 140 67.85 100.00
18 Coffin, Megan Rosemount Metro South 29 45 55 129 57.36 92.14
32 Calvert, Gavin Rosemount Metro South 3 2 6 11 45.45 7.85
 
5 Schneider, Rylan Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 78 46 16 140 88.57 100.00
8 Dvorak, Jace Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 76 41 21 138 84.78 98.57
33 Evenson, Joseph Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 73 41 21 135 84.44 96.42
23 Evenson, Michael Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 76 36 26 138 81.15 98.57
35 Hegland, Treyten Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 17 18 9 44 79.54 31.42
20 Smith, Maxwell Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 7 12 11 30 63.33 21.42
15 Rasmussen, Isaac Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 21 11 19 51 62.74 36.42
25 Heiden, Archer Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 8 7 9 24 62.50 17.14
 
14 Adams, Cody Saint Cloud Crush Central 65 31 22 118 81.35 84.28
3 Orcutt, Autumn Saint Cloud Crush Central 40 38 20 98 79.59 70.00
11 Hooper, Miles Saint Cloud Crush Central 43 25 48 116 58.62 82.85
25 Stauffacher, Leah Saint Cloud Crush Central 19 35 53 107 50.46 76.42
7 Kiffmeyer, Aidan Saint Cloud Crush Central 18 23 60 101 40.59 72.14
2 Schwitalla, Olivia Saint Cloud Crush Central 6 28 51 85 40.00 60.71
6 Warzecka, Jackson Saint Cloud Crush Central 5 11 39 55 29.09 39.28
 
2 Kruse, Ryan Sartell-St Stephen Central 76 42 22 140 84.28 100.00
18 Bosma, Trevor Sartell-St Stephen Central 40 29 24 93 74.19 66.42
11 Dullinger, Braedyn Sartell-St Stephen Central 16 11 10 37 72.97 26.42
1 Eischens, Caiden Sartell-St Stephen Central 32 25 23 80 71.25 57.14
03 Hunt, Justin Sartell-St Stephen Central 54 39 38 131 70.99 93.57
7 Kuklok, Kaleb Sartell-St Stephen Central 46 30 40 116 65.51 82.85
42 Schneider, Braydon Sartell-St Stephen Central 40 26 37 103 64.07 73.57
 
9 Bialke, Maggie Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 8 12 3 23 86.95 16.42
55 Hanson, Mitch Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 46 38 14 98 85.71 70.00
8 Hammond, Chase Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 44 31 19 94 79.78 67.14
7 Austin, Donaven Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 55 28 25 108 76.85 77.14
24 Kirchner, Ben Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 51 35 26 112 76.78 80.00
37 Kissinger, Colin Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 12 11 9 32 71.87 22.85
23 Wolters, Chris Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 33 24 23 80 71.25 57.14
11 Neumann, Ben Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 24 14 17 55 69.09 39.28
20 Bialke, Katie Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 25 25 24 74 67.56 52.85
42 Dusing, Robert Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 7 9 8 24 66.66 17.14
 
96 Draeger, Carter Sibley East South West 42 62 46 150 69.33 100.00
28 Hengel, Nevyn Sibley East South West 50 37 53 140 62.14 93.33
16 Wohlers, Savannah Sibley East South West 31 44 55 130 57.69 86.66
54 Schulte, William Sibley East South West 2 3 5 10 50.00 6.66
18 Braunworth, Shyanne Sibley East South West 31 43 76 150 49.33 100.00
8 Hanson, Lillian Sibley East South West 29 39 82 150 45.33 100.00
48 Classen, Lexi Sibley East South West 1 5 14 20 30.00 13.33
 
23 Lammers, AJ South St Paul Metro Southeast 80 58 26 164 84.14 78.09
15 Hanson, Noah South St Paul Metro Southeast 103 66 37 206 82.03 98.09
17 Burke, Mark South St Paul Metro Southeast 75 76 36 187 80.74 89.04
43 Wilmes, Lennox South St Paul Metro Southeast 58 74 36 168 78.57 80.00
4 Palmer, Maya South St Paul Metro Southeast 48 75 41 164 75.00 78.09
18 Wilmes, Cash South St Paul Metro Southeast 62 57 42 161 73.91 76.66
 
22 Vrabec, Lukas Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 78 59 23 160 85.62 100.00
18 Betzler, Josh Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 86 45 29 160 81.87 100.00
58 Cox, Jonathan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 69 56 35 160 78.12 100.00
10 Weese, Jacob Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 19 12 9 40 77.50 25.00
12 Hunt, Tanner Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 77 44 39 160 75.62 100.00
11 Weese, Xavier Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 51 36 33 120 72.50 75.00
 
13 Parker Gerrits, Owen St Anthony Metro Central 61 50 29 140 79.28 100.00
17 Matre, Benjamin St Anthony Metro Central 28 63 49 140 65.00 100.00
22 Miska, Owen St Anthony Metro Central 31 31 38 100 62.00 71.42
14 Trombley, Charlie St Anthony Metro Central 32 41 57 130 56.15 92.85
26 Ewing, Barrett St Anthony Metro Central 32 43 65 140 53.57 100.00
71 O'Leary, Tiernan St Anthony Metro Central 2 2 6 10 40.00 7.14
21 Franklyn-Murphy, Ben St Anthony Metro Central 8 6 26 40 35.00 28.57
 
17 Roste, Nicholas St Cloud Cathrdral Central 24 31 73 128 42.96 91.42
4 Schwartz, Elizabeth St Cloud Cathrdral Central 14 38 78 130 40.00 92.85
8 Fleege, Parker St Cloud Cathrdral Central 18 31 79 128 38.28 91.42
14 Steabler, Henry St Cloud Cathrdral Central 7 16 67 90 25.55 64.28
6 Hennen, Trace St Cloud Cathrdral Central 9 19 90 118 23.72 84.28
10 Molenaar, Mikka St Cloud Cathrdral Central 5 19 82 106 22.64 75.71
 
57 Kruse, Abigal St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 50 58 22 130 83.07 61.90
17 Frantzen, Tyler St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 82 64 31 177 82.48 84.28
13 Schindeldecker, Brady St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 86 55 31 172 81.97 81.90
2 Tess, Kenyon St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 5 4 2 11 81.81 5.23
77 Ludden, Evan St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 69 48 30 147 79.59 70.00
62 Frantzen, Jameson St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 79 51 37 167 77.84 79.52
88 Noe, Max St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 59 38 32 129 75.19 61.42
18 Brozynski, Katie St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 35 44 38 117 67.52 55.71
 
7 Zroker, Riley St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 68 35 27 130 79.23 86.66
44 Newbauer, Alyssa St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 57 54 39 150 74.00 100.00
23 Green, Brendan St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 55 41 34 130 73.84 86.66
17 Zimmerman, Ayden St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 37 51 62 150 58.66 100.00
21 Filzen, Remington St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 14 25 31 70 55.71 46.66
50 Banas, Xander St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 23 29 48 100 52.00 66.66
8 Anderson, Liam St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 1 3 6 10 40.00 6.66
10 Hemp, Andrew St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 0 2 8 10 20.00 6.66
 
2 Dahlen, Jacob Thief River Falls North West 33 47 66 146 54.79 81.11
24 Purcell, Nick Thief River Falls North West 34 52 89 175 49.14 97.22
13 Kenner, Lilly Thief River Falls North West 24 31 75 130 42.30 72.22
7 Johnson, Chris Thief River Falls North West 26 32 116 174 33.33 96.66
14 Aarestad, Maryana Thief River Falls North West 14 19 97 130 25.38 72.22
20 Clarke, Kayleen Thief River Falls North West 5 8 60 73 17.80 40.55
8 Anderson, Chase Thief River Falls North West 4 1 67 72 6.94 40.00
 
5 Ksepka, Jacob Totino-Grace Metro Central 66 48 26 140 81.42 100.00
29 Druk, Riley Totino-Grace Metro Central 34 36 50 120 58.33 85.71
21 Rehling, Aiden Totino-Grace Metro Central 38 39 58 135 57.03 96.42
24 Hoffmeyer, Carson Totino-Grace Metro Central 37 36 57 130 56.15 92.85
37 Nguyen, Alvin Totino-Grace Metro Central 20 34 73 127 42.51 90.71
72 Noon, Aidan Totino-Grace Metro Central 1 2 7 10 30.00 7.14
7 Biros, Luke Totino-Grace Metro Central 4 0 12 16 25.00 11.42
16 Case, Xavier Totino-Grace Metro Central 3 2 15 20 25.00 14.28
 
1 Diepenbrock, Hunter Wabasha-Kellogg South East (East) 82 39 19 140 86.42 100.00
28 Fitzgerald, Mikayla Wabasha-Kellogg South East (East) 5 11 4 20 80.00 14.28
10 Lietha, Taylor Wabasha-Kellogg South East (East) 61 44 28 133 78.94 95.00
7 Kelly, Emma Wabasha-Kellogg South East (East) 20 20 18 58 68.96 41.42
14 Lietha, Riley Wabasha-Kellogg South East (East) 44 36 41 121 66.11 86.42
20 Fitzgerald, Morgan Wabasha-Kellogg South East (East) 21 36 32 89 64.04 63.57
18 Gusa, Chelsea Wabasha-Kellogg South East (East) 35 36 49 120 59.16 85.71
27 Fitzgerald, Madelyn Wabasha-Kellogg South East (East) 4 7 8 19 57.89 13.57
 
30 Butler, Dalton Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale North West 43 51 86 180 52.22 100.00
20 Gray, Deken Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale North West 25 34 61 120 49.16 66.66
60 Worden, Brady Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale North West 26 52 100 178 43.82 98.88
80 Folkestad, Brandy Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale North West 24 35 121 180 32.77 100.00
10 Gray, Phoenix Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale North West 16 39 125 180 30.55 100.00
 
8 Boese, Nathaniel WEM South Central 53 32 21 106 80.18 88.33
14 Boese, Jared WEM South Central 47 37 24 108 77.77 90.00
18 Waugh, Mason WEM South Central 35 46 25 106 76.41 88.33
62 Eich, Nathan WEM South Central 28 29 20 77 74.02 64.16
34 Bauer, Patrick WEM South Central 31 38 26 95 72.63 79.16
26 Weeks, Derek WEM South Central 23 28 23 74 68.91 61.66
11 Nielsen, Anna WEM South Central 3 12 19 34 44.11 28.33
 
13 Patin, Braydn Winona/Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau South East (East) 19 17 4 40 90.00 28.57
22 Petschow, Chase Winona/Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau South East (East) 57 33 10 100 90.00 71.42
7 Andring, Spencer Winona/Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau South East (East) 63 58 19 140 86.42 100.00
30 Serwa, Colin Winona/Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau South East (East) 61 52 27 140 80.71 100.00
10 Christopherson, Cooper Winona/Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau South East (East) 55 50 35 140 75.00 100.00
6 Benke, Emily Winona/Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau South East (East) 25 42 33 100 67.00 71.42
23 Hoheisel, Raegen Winona/Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau South East (East) 16 8 16 40 60.00 28.57

JV Bowler Stats View Varsity Stats »
Jersey Bowler School Conference Strikes Spares Opens Total Fill % Participation %
10 Chaussee, Tiana (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 2 9 9 20 55.00 12.50
23 Knight, Devan (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 18 41 61 120 49.16 75.00
13 Sabol, Kristof (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 25 29 66 120 45.00 75.00
27 Deming, Charlie (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 28 38 94 160 41.25 100.00
50 Larson, Connor (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 17 43 100 160 37.50 100.00
28 King, Isaac (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 11 29 100 140 28.57 87.50
 
2 Nelsen, Brayden (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 18 36 56 110 49.09 78.57
5 Harberts, Jaxon (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 24 36 80 140 42.85 100.00
15 Stone, Ariana (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 10 32 78 120 35.00 85.71
20 Velth, Ferdinand (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 6 6 28 40 30.00 28.57
3 Coolidge, Tiger (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 17 21 102 140 27.14 100.00
 
9 Ackman, Coby (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 27 41 41 109 62.38 77.85
3 Shoemaker, Bailey (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 28 40 55 123 55.28 87.85
25 Shoemaker, Chaylon (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 20 31 47 98 52.04 70.00
10 King, Kinzie (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 26 23 47 96 51.04 68.57
8 Kundert, William (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 7 21 59 87 32.18 62.14
21 Ness, Oscar (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 6 16 82 104 21.15 74.28
2 Hygrill Jackson, (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 6 10 63 79 20.25 56.42
 
77 Olsen, Caden (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 11 15 32 58 44.82 58.00
22 Wietman, Logan (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 3 4 9 16 43.75 16.00
14 Lindsay, Thomas (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 7 23 48 78 38.46 78.00
20 Becker, Charles (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 16 20 60 96 37.50 96.00
26 Andrews, Collin (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 10 14 52 76 31.57 76.00
5 McRae, Isabella (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 10 16 70 96 27.08 96.00
 
40 McMerty-Brummer, Jonathan (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 5 8 13 26 50.00 16.25
31 Kaul, Eshaan (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 8 13 35 56 37.50 35.00
3 Carlston, Keri (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 15 20 65 100 35.00 62.50
29 Zamorano, Sebastian (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 16 19 73 108 32.40 67.50
28 McMerty-Brummer, Ben (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 11 28 83 122 31.96 76.25
11 Schaak, Dillon (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 3 15 42 60 30.00 37.50
4 Kocourek, Erinn (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 16 17 87 120 27.50 75.00
15 Lealos, Jo (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 3 14 47 64 26.56 40.00
7 Otten, Daisy (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 4 10 42 56 25.00 35.00
19 Rojas-Arenas, Andrea (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 8 24 104 136 23.52 85.00
26 Smith, Leah (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 8 24 104 136 23.52 85.00
1 Van Oort, Kiara (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 4 10 46 60 23.33 37.50
8 Kinney, Olivia (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 7 11 60 78 23.07 48.75
16 Steichen, Frances (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 0 4 16 20 20.00 12.50
12 Kimura, Takumi (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 8 12 98 118 16.94 73.75
 
55 O'Brien, Brooke (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 12 14 14 40 65.00 28.57
17 Dewall, Skyler (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 30 19 28 77 63.63 55.00
23 Kranz, Jacob (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 30 26 37 93 60.21 66.42
6 McFarland, Keonna (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 24 42 46 112 58.92 80.00
27 Van Leer, Nadia (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 22 28 37 87 57.47 62.14
3 Darrow, Kaden (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 34 30 49 113 56.63 80.71
60 Van Leer, Liban (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 36 28 67 131 48.85 93.57
45 Murphy, Lily (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 14 35 68 117 41.88 83.57
49 Sutton, Will (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 19 37 81 137 40.87 97.85
12 Hurd, Jade (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 2 18 44 64 31.25 45.71
32 Koestler, Samantha (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 5 16 75 96 21.87 68.57
18 Mausolf, Marissa (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 8 8 61 77 20.77 55.00
16 Johnson, Kendal (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 5 11 65 81 19.75 57.85
8 Dunning, Logan (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 8 10 98 116 15.51 82.85
 
6 Anderson, Charlie (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 33 31 50 114 56.14 81.42
12 Orme, Jack (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 21 18 35 74 52.70 52.85
31 Sellner, William (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 26 43 67 136 50.73 97.14
47 Sobaski-Dostal, Robby (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 4 6 10 20 50.00 14.28
27 Durand, Luke (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 21 23 70 114 38.59 81.42
42 Barrett, James (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 26 17 69 112 38.39 80.00
1 Johnson, Nick (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 11 15 84 110 23.63 78.57
 
95 Yang, Preston (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 18 16 66 100 34.00 62.50
99 Pha, Xu (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 16 15 69 100 31.00 62.50
22 Rabe, Tirza (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 7 12 81 100 19.00 62.50
 
25 Johnson, Lucas (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 6 6 8 20 60.00 12.50
26 Hochstetler, Lana (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 30 34 56 120 53.33 75.00
28 Gaffney, Persi (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 21 20 39 80 51.25 50.00
3 Schultz, Carter (AA) (N) Maple Grove Metro Northwest 6 15 59 80 26.25 50.00
 
14 Vickers, Lisa (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 14 12 14 40 65.00 25.00
21 Elliott, Michelle (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 48 48 60 156 61.53 97.50
12 Lundberg, Gabe (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 14 30 45 89 49.43 55.62
38 Murphy, Mac (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 24 20 66 110 40.00 68.75
22 Ferris, Carter (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 25 31 92 148 37.83 92.50
32 Castillo, Ricardo (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 25 34 97 156 37.82 97.50
5 Frey, Bradon (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 11 18 53 82 35.36 51.25
14 Anderson, Odin (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 18 27 85 130 34.61 81.25
16 Holm-Hansen, Devon (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 8 11 49 68 27.94 42.50
13 Elliott, Gavin (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 10 22 86 118 27.11 73.75
0 Nelson, Xavier (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 11 19 86 116 25.86 72.50
9 Imbach, Trevor (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 8 6 44 58 24.13 36.25
4 Ikechukwu, David (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 4 10 48 62 22.58 38.75
45 Boayue, Alice (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 0 3 11 14 21.42 8.75
1 Moore, Thomas (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper / Armstrong Metro Northwest 7 16 85 108 21.29 67.50
 
13 Schneider, Lucas (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 40 48 52 140 62.85 100.00
4 Kroneman, Leigha (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 37 43 50 130 61.53 92.85
29 Danielson, Aaron (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 39 44 57 140 59.28 100.00
22 Simmons, Jacob (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 36 35 69 140 50.71 100.00
21 Ferguson, Levi (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 29 34 77 140 45.00 100.00
 
9 Hilson, Nolan (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 5 5 10 20 50.00 12.50
7 Skorheim, Sonja (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 3 5 12 20 40.00 12.50
 
11 Anderson, Bailey (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 32 29 21 82 74.39 58.57
2 Kritzky, Adam (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 32 17 19 68 72.05 48.57
97 Karnes, Colton (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 35 40 32 107 70.09 76.42
72 Olson, Hannah (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 21 42 31 94 67.02 67.14
22 Picasso, Cameron (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 9 14 12 35 65.71 25.00
10 Rovinski, Joey (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 30 23 28 81 65.43 57.85
24 Rovinski, Alivia (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 22 29 30 81 62.96 57.85
35 Meyer, Christian (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 21 19 24 64 62.50 45.71
99 Drkula, Jacob (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 16 45 39 100 61.00 71.42
13 Korth, Sam (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 13 22 30 65 53.84 46.42
20 Lundgren, Porter (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 10 32 40 82 51.21 58.57
77 Koster, Duncan (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 12 43 60 115 47.82 82.14
17 Bauler, Lexi (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 23 27 57 107 46.72 76.42
76 Buss, Drew (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 19 22 66 107 38.31 76.42
25 Steeves, Ben (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 6 19 49 74 33.78 52.85
12 Lien, Nick (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 10 12 62 84 26.19 60.00
7 Hoven, Will (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 2 11 41 54 24.07 38.57
 
1 Knuth, Mason (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 31 33 56 120 53.33 75.00
5 Knudson, Jayce (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 36 33 88 157 43.94 98.12
18 Stoneback, Carl (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 14 50 96 160 40.00 100.00
24 Bye, Carter (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 18 22 80 120 33.33 75.00
3 Carlson, Isaac (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 15 35 111 161 31.05 100.62
 
5 Podlucky, Hadden (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 8 10 2 20 90.00 11.11
19 Wait, Drake (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 4 5 1 10 90.00 5.55
68 Wiegand, Jake (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 13 13 4 30 86.66 16.66
55 Roettger, Jacob (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 18 11 5 34 85.29 18.88
27 Millfelt, Vinny (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 20 11 7 38 81.57 21.11
4 Whitehead, Joe (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 67 45 26 138 81.15 76.66
24 Bettendorf, Sadie (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 34 45 19 98 80.61 54.44
16 Whelan, Carson (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 77 43 36 156 76.92 86.66
18 Moyer, Talon (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 60 38 33 131 74.80 72.77
22 Meyer, Matthew (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 15 11 9 35 74.28 19.44
12 Webber, Chase (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 38 62 43 143 69.93 79.44
9 Blazer, Troy (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 60 60 52 172 69.76 95.55
49 Walsh, Corey (CJ) (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 38 38 35 111 68.46 61.66
20 Duda, Tyler (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 53 40 43 136 68.38 75.55
10 Junge, Brendan (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 51 37 58 146 60.27 81.11
72 Snow, Aidan (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 43 45 58 146 60.27 81.11
99 Torres, Nicholas (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 35 46 59 140 57.85 77.77
8 Anderson, Eli (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 59 35 74 168 55.95 93.33
23 Majeski, Joe (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 39 55 74 168 55.95 93.33
32 Greiner, Charlie (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 41 58 81 180 55.00 100.00
87 Duda, Colin (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 34 60 82 176 53.40 97.77
7 Jansen, Ben (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 34 52 82 168 51.19 93.33
13 Cadenhead, Even (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 30 43 73 146 50.00 81.11
 
4 Crawford, Hayden (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 11 7 0 18 100.00 10.00
9 Babzans, Oto (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 45 39 26 110 76.36 61.11
13 Gabrielson, Sam (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 21 13 11 45 75.55 25.00
19 Maki, Tanner (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 31 60 75 166 54.81 92.22
5 Jones, Layla (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 14 20 67 101 33.66 56.11
12 Hocking, Taylor (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 4 2 14 20 30.00 11.11
30 Berckes, Ayla (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 13 25 98 136 27.94 75.55
8 DeBauche, Ben (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 10 13 113 136 16.91 75.55
10 Piersiak, Michael (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 8 12 114 134 14.92 74.44
 
20 Freese, Braden (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 27 29 24 80 70.00 50.00
18 Williams, Gavin (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 52 38 50 140 64.28 87.50
27 Smith, Josh (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 29 35 56 120 53.33 75.00
26 Howland, Gavin (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 38 40 82 160 48.75 100.00
68 Greenwood, Zachary (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 19 18 63 100 37.00 62.50
3 Brander, Gavin (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 13 22 105 140 25.00 87.50
 
26 Peterson, Matthew (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 30 36 78 144 45.83 90.00
4 Hartse, Logan (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 28 33 77 138 44.20 86.25
35 Johnson, Wyatt, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 3 1 6 10 40.00 6.25
72 Johnson, Isaiah (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 15 21 90 126 28.57 78.75
2 Willems, Parker, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 20 19 107 146 26.71 91.25
13 Hasselbach, Kolton (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 11 17 104 132 21.21 82.50
32 Johnson, Caleb (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 8 13 83 104 20.19 65.00
 
3 Haywood, David (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 78 43 39 160 75.62 88.88
28 Powell, Isebella (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 37 36 67 140 52.14 77.77
8 Casper, Nick (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 24 48 68 140 51.42 77.77
2 Hickenbottom, Vince (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 28 40 72 140 48.57 77.77
22 Reese, Aideen (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 18 35 107 160 33.12 88.88
 
78 Cook, Charley (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 18 28 62 108 42.59 77.14
18 Kaliszewski, Tommy (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 10 32 58 100 42.00 71.42
13 Krenik, Alex (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 23 22 73 118 38.13 84.28
6 Franco, Avery (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 0 3 5 8 37.50 5.71
64 Cleary, Liam (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 10 6 50 66 24.24 47.14
14 Leith, Lela (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 4 17 91 112 18.75 80.00
15 Smock, William (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 6 10 98 114 14.03 81.42
9 Burns, Lilian (AA)(S) Two Rivers Metro Southeast 2 8 64 74 13.51 52.85
 
25 Frechette, Zachary Andover Metro North Central 45 49 38 132 71.21 82.50
1 Boeser, Jaymes Andover Metro North Central 49 47 58 154 62.33 96.25
21 Seelen, Kennedy Andover Metro North Central 6 6 8 20 60.00 12.50
20 Virnig, Caleb Andover Metro North Central 52 28 71 151 52.98 94.37
3 Keen, Kadin Andover Metro North Central 41 40 77 158 51.26 98.75
12 Boeser, Kaytlyn, Andover Metro North Central 30 46 82 158 48.10 98.75
33 Bickford, Matt, Andover Metro North Central 34 39 84 157 46.49 98.12
10 Alexander, JC Andover Metro North Central 28 46 86 160 46.25 100.00
8 Alexander, Tyler Andover Metro North Central 16 37 107 160 33.12 100.00
9 Knutson, Mara Andover Metro North Central 11 15 114 140 18.57 87.50
7 Scheper, Beth Andover Metro North Central 8 7 145 160 9.37 100.00
 
4 Rodriguez, Reyes Anoka Metro North Central 21 7 12 40 70.00 25.00
25 MacLennan, Liam Anoka Metro North Central 42 39 51 132 61.36 82.50
3 Bernard, Jaiden Anoka Metro North Central 13 42 57 112 49.10 70.00
12 Jones, Lexi Anoka Metro North Central 15 25 53 93 43.01 58.12
7 Axel, April Anoka Metro North Central 29 34 86 149 42.28 93.12
6 Redding, Gabe Anoka Metro North Central 23 16 89 128 30.46 80.00
5 Dickman, Jordon Anoka Metro North Central 9 21 116 146 20.54 91.25
 
4 Adochio, Angelo Apple Valley Metro South 22 32 46 100 54.00 100.00
20 Peterson, Alex Apple Valley Metro South 12 25 63 100 37.00 100.00
10 Hesse, Dirk Apple Valley Metro South 17 18 65 100 35.00 100.00
17 Lang, Addison Apple Valley Metro South 10 18 72 100 28.00 100.00
7 Lindner, Scarlett Apple Valley Metro South 4 6 50 60 16.66 60.00
 
26 Schmidt, Evan Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 42 40 36 118 69.49 84.28
7 Ledesma, Ricardo Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 43 41 44 128 65.62 91.42
17 Haynes, Kolton Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 39 37 42 118 64.40 84.28
25 Schmidt, Andrew Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 33 38 43 114 62.28 81.42
8 Riepe, Jack Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 26 51 55 132 58.33 94.28
28 Haynes, Skyler Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 38 25 50 113 55.75 80.71
32 Moede, Graham Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 17 33 44 94 53.19 67.14
24 Troseth, Conner Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 30 29 64 123 47.96 87.85
86 Santovi, Alexander Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 33 31 70 134 47.76 95.71
22 Williamson, Rylan Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 21 29 77 127 39.37 90.71
15 Herrmann, Cole Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 23 25 79 127 37.79 90.71
13 Shudy, John Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 13 16 50 79 36.70 56.42
96 Hornaman, Noah Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 14 23 80 117 31.62 83.57
9 McInnis, Danielle Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 13 23 92 128 28.12 91.42
6 Troseth, Hailey Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 7 20 99 126 21.42 90.00
27 Hardel, Weston Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 11 13 94 118 20.33 84.28
29 Stier, Cooper Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 3 17 84 104 19.23 74.28
 
99 May, Markell Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 13 8 9 30 70.00 16.66
5 Filipi, Dallas Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 58 52 60 170 64.70 94.44
95 Filipi, Adrian Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 43 67 70 180 61.11 100.00
11 Davis, Keean Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 24 47 54 125 56.80 69.44
23 Strong, Sarah Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 30 46 88 164 46.34 91.11
8 Hemp-Soltis, Logan Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 15 48 75 138 45.65 76.66
1 Vigen, Gerritt Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 13 28 53 94 43.61 52.22
34 Vigen, Mallery Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 18 28 60 106 43.39 58.88
8 Whipple, Mark Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 27 35 102 164 37.80 91.11
9 Duvall, Taytum Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 11 24 67 102 34.31 56.66
10 LaDuke-Clark, Austen Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 15 36 116 167 30.53 92.77
18 Vigen, Owen Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 13 12 62 87 28.73 48.33
21 LaDuke-Clark, Ma'Riyah Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 5 22 95 122 22.13 67.77
15 Lindahl, Ryan Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy North West 4 21 126 151 16.55 83.88
 
7 Bock, Ben Blaine Metro North Central 62 42 40 144 72.22 90.00
12 Chaffins, Mitchell Blaine Metro North Central 66 36 41 143 71.32 89.37
17 Place, Jack Blaine Metro North Central 46 20 29 95 69.47 59.37
59 Hoskins, Xander Blaine Metro North Central 44 39 39 122 68.03 76.25
2 Christenson, Josiah Blaine Metro North Central 51 52 53 156 66.02 97.50
24 Hujanen, Tyler Blaine Metro North Central 53 34 45 132 65.90 82.50
26 Yang, Dylan Blaine Metro North Central 43 36 45 124 63.70 77.50
11 Kerns, Caleb Blaine Metro North Central 28 43 60 131 54.19 81.87
23 Alexander-Seeley, Christopher Blaine Metro North Central 31 42 81 154 47.40 96.25
29 Stenzel, Ian Blaine Metro North Central 39 30 78 147 46.93 91.87
5 Christenson, Jaydon Blaine Metro North Central 18 26 81 125 35.20 78.12
27 Chamberlain, Nissa Blaine Metro North Central 9 27 81 117 30.76 73.12
 
77 Weringa, Josh Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 17 11 12 40 70.00 40.00
2 Copeland, Patrick Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 27 42 31 100 69.00 100.00
14 Pearce, Quinn Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 28 18 34 80 57.50 80.00
15 Hultengren, Jaxon Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 20 11 29 60 51.66 60.00
25 Triemert, Keegan Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 15 35 60 110 45.45 110.00
23 Volkel, Wyatt Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 16 22 62 100 38.00 100.00
19 Kerkula, Eddie Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 8 13 39 60 35.00 60.00
20 Thomas, Payton Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 19 16 105 140 25.00 140.00
34 Thomas, Josh Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 6 13 61 80 23.75 80.00
25 Thomas, Evan Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 4 12 74 90 17.77 90.00
79 Kinney, Braden Bloomington Kennedy/Jefferson Metro South 3 8 89 100 11.00 100.00
 
20 Palmer, Logan Brainerd/Pillager Central 12 14 14 40 65.00 28.57
4 Brown, Allison Brainerd/Pillager Central 28 60 52 140 62.85 100.00
13 Caughey, Micayla Brainerd/Pillager Central 33 51 56 140 60.00 100.00
25 Fields, Teaghan Brainerd/Pillager Central 30 50 60 140 57.14 100.00
22 Stoen, Landen Brainerd/Pillager Central 26 48 58 132 56.06 94.28
18 Obert, Kalob Brainerd/Pillager Central 30 43 64 137 53.28 97.85
6 Pribnow, Anthony Brainerd/Pillager Central 32 30 58 120 51.66 85.71
14 Kretzman, Jackson Brainerd/Pillager Central 37 30 73 140 47.85 100.00
9 Stoen, Makayla Brainerd/Pillager Central 17 50 73 140 47.85 100.00
37 Kujava, Sophia Brainerd/Pillager Central 20 30 60 110 45.45 78.57
26 Wagner, Zach Brainerd/Pillager Central 23 33 75 131 42.74 93.57
2 Kretzman, Alex Brainerd/Pillager Central 24 34 82 140 41.42 100.00
10 Brotherton, Landon Brainerd/Pillager Central 15 21 64 100 36.00 71.42
17 Cooper, Jeremy Brainerd/Pillager Central 13 23 64 100 36.00 71.42
12 Sawyer, Jovanni Brainerd/Pillager Central 15 26 99 140 29.28 100.00
99 Evans, Kenton Brainerd/Pillager Central 11 19 80 110 27.27 78.57
13 Nesbitt, Ezekiel Brainerd/Pillager Central 10 22 108 140 22.85 100.00
 
1 Elfmann, Wyatt Buffalo Wright County 11 6 13 30 56.66 18.75
12 Leintz, Dylan Buffalo Wright County 2 9 9 20 55.00 12.50
3 Haglin, Andrew Buffalo Wright County 28 43 89 160 44.37 100.00
28 Boelter, Claire Buffalo Wright County 21 36 83 140 40.71 87.50
9 Beatty, Sam Buffalo Wright County 18 43 89 150 40.66 93.75
7 McCallum, Koben Buffalo Wright County 9 19 112 140 20.00 87.50
2 LaBelle, Nathan Buffalo Wright County 7 18 115 140 17.85 87.50
 
7 Nienow, Max, Cambridge-Isanti Central 21 9 9 39 76.92 27.85
25 Currie, Lillian Cambridge-Isanti Central 9 1 5 15 66.66 10.71
99 Gholamireents, Dominik Cambridge-Isanti Central 25 59 54 138 60.86 98.57
18 Fuller, Jeremia Cambridge-Isanti Central 33 32 44 109 59.63 77.85
00 Nienow, Faithe, Cambridge-Isanti Central 26 22 46 94 51.06 67.14
21 Currie, Ahna Cambridge-Isanti Central 11 24 52 87 40.22 62.14
9 Carlson, Riley Cambridge-Isanti Central 12 18 48 78 38.46 55.71
14 Swanson, Audrina Cambridge-Isanti Central 14 18 56 88 36.36 62.85
35 Robertson, Haddison Cambridge-Isanti Central 3 5 24 32 25.00 22.85
 
42 Hirsimaki, Nikolai Coon Rapids Metro North Central 9 8 3 20 85.00 12.50
66 Fabel, Matthew Coon Rapids Metro North Central 6 9 5 20 75.00 12.50
23 Vagle, Matthew Coon Rapids Metro North Central 20 17 13 50 74.00 31.25
17 Bolnick, Braeden Coon Rapids Metro North Central 52 31 37 120 69.16 75.00
10 Platt, Rachel Coon Rapids Metro North Central 12 20 18 50 64.00 31.25
18 Ruddy, Myah Coon Rapids Metro North Central 27 21 32 80 60.00 50.00
2 Lawless, Brady Coon Rapids Metro North Central 50 41 69 160 56.87 100.00
7 Hofsted, Aidan Coon Rapids Metro North Central 32 56 72 160 55.00 100.00
12 Reeves, Gage Coon Rapids Metro North Central 28 29 103 160 35.62 100.00
56 Prins, Xander Coon Rapids Metro North Central 17 34 109 160 31.87 100.00
14 Castillo, Juan Coon Rapids Metro North Central 9 16 55 80 31.25 50.00
27 Ruch, Austin Coon Rapids Metro North Central 17 19 104 140 25.71 87.50
1 Haile, Jordan Coon Rapids Metro North Central 18 17 125 160 21.87 100.00
8 Powell, Wyatt Coon Rapids Metro North Central 6 4 90 100 10.00 62.50
 
1 Azcona, AJ East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 25 34 41 100 59.00 55.55
7 Stone, Adam East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 22 16 62 100 38.00 55.55
12 Krecji, Dominic East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 8 18 74 100 26.00 55.55
 
4 Steinke, Matthew Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 16 30 65 111 41.44 69.37
28 Hoffman, Dani Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 5 21 53 79 32.91 49.37
22 Smedstad, Riley Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 10 22 74 106 30.18 66.25
5 Dehmer, Christopher Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 1 2 7 10 30.00 6.25
1 Grupa, Owen Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 6 16 64 86 25.58 53.75
15 Paulson, Noah Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 8 13 63 84 25.00 52.50
7 Christianson, Ethan Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 9 15 80 104 23.07 65.00
 
96 Jackson, Jalin Fairmont South Central 21 17 22 60 63.33 50.00
Jackson, Emerson Fairmont South Central 3 4 13 20 35.00 16.66
5 Malo, Matthew Fairmont South Central 10 11 39 60 35.00 50.00
13 Petersen, Brooklyn Fairmont South Central 9 19 52 80 35.00 66.66
Maday, Jazmin Fairmont South Central 3 2 15 20 25.00 16.66
10 Pena, Ruben Fairmont South Central 0 2 38 40 5.00 33.33
 
55 Wratz, Makenzie Farmington Metro South 17 46 21 84 75.00 84.00
76 Suker, Vinny Farmington Metro South 32 24 20 76 73.68 76.00
6 Hess, Alex Farmington Metro South 30 36 25 91 72.52 91.00
33 Jackson, Cole Farmington Metro South 28 28 22 78 71.79 78.00
97 Waggoner, Tyler Farmington Metro South 8 4 5 17 70.58 17.00
99 Suker, Abbie Farmington Metro South 27 23 28 78 64.10 78.00
18 Ryan, Carson Farmington Metro South 28 17 31 76 59.21 76.00
29 Sherrard, Ethan Farmington Metro South 19 26 42 87 51.72 87.00
26 Roberts, Mikalia Farmington Metro South 15 26 40 81 50.61 81.00
24 Okeson, Alexander Farmington Metro South 10 19 33 62 46.77 62.00
5 Graham, Charlie Farmington Metro South 11 27 47 85 44.70 85.00
11 Simon, Makenna Farmington Metro South 11 21 48 80 40.00 80.00
44 Tennant, Makayla Farmington Metro South 13 16 51 80 36.25 80.00
32 Kabbage, Aubree Farmington Metro South 3 1 21 25 16.00 25.00
 
23 Knutson, Kaydence Fergus Falls North West 6 16 8 30 73.33 16.66
14 Norgren, Gavin Fergus Falls North West 45 65 59 169 65.08 93.88
10 Koep, Kendra Fergus Falls North West 43 64 61 168 63.69 93.33
46 Krensing, Myia Fergus Falls North West 51 56 61 168 63.69 93.33
6 Meyer, Ian Fergus Falls North West 36 47 49 132 62.87 73.33
2 Blevins, Tucker Fergus Falls North West 57 30 54 141 61.70 78.33
22 Price, Maddie Fergus Falls North West 28 74 64 166 61.44 92.22
16 Haugen, Brayden Fergus Falls North West 51 51 69 171 59.64 95.00
19 Gaines, Grace Fergus Falls North West 39 55 72 166 56.62 92.22
4 Bray, Brody Fergus Falls North West 21 54 65 140 53.57 77.77
21 Weisenberger, KayLea Fergus Falls North West 33 55 77 165 53.33 91.66
27 Foreman, Owen Fergus Falls North West 46 46 81 173 53.17 96.11
12 Muchow, Ayden Fergus Falls North West 20 35 54 109 50.45 60.55
8 Knutson, Ean Fergus Falls North West 28 46 90 164 45.12 91.11
20 Rogal, Josh Fergus Falls North West 28 31 73 132 44.69 73.33
15 Nebbeling, Walter Fergus Falls North West 23 40 78 141 44.68 78.33
1 Jensen, Logan Fergus Falls North West 32 35 93 160 41.87 88.88
13 Sundby, Kendall Fergus Falls North West 12 25 79 116 31.89 64.44
32 Cheshire, Alex Fergus Falls North West 6 13 60 79 24.05 43.88
 
7 Linna, Blake Forest Lake Metro East 13 35 52 100 48.00 55.55
5 Fagerland, Jacob Forest Lake Metro East 25 34 71 130 45.38 72.22
30 Jewett, Bryce Forest Lake Metro East 19 45 86 150 42.66 83.33
2 Marsh, Aiden Forest Lake Metro East 21 29 70 120 41.66 66.66
9 Carter, Marshal Forest Lake Metro East 3 5 12 20 40.00 11.11
11 Riley, Carter Forest Lake Metro East 17 19 124 160 22.50 88.88
 
1 Suess, Caidyn Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 42 39 49 130 62.30 86.66
00 Gosewisch, Cayson Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 32 57 61 150 59.33 100.00
10 Rieke, Kaden Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 24 49 67 140 52.14 93.33
33 Dalgleish, Victor Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 31 46 71 148 52.02 98.66
16 Nachreiner, Kellen Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 20 42 68 130 47.69 86.66
54 Vos, Isaac Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 19 48 83 150 44.66 100.00
24 Nosbush, Nico Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 20 40 80 140 42.85 93.33
25 Johnson, Preston Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 22 26 70 118 40.67 78.66
27 Jacobson, Cole Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 15 23 56 94 40.42 62.66
7 Beranek, Joe Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 24 36 90 150 40.00 100.00
23 Ahlbrecht-Bue, Nevaeh Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 13 25 112 150 25.33 100.00
 
7 Cullen, Aidan Hastings Metro Southeast 17 24 59 100 41.00 71.42
25 Leonard, Jaxson Hastings Metro Southeast 21 18 83 122 31.96 87.14
16 Wilson, Frankie Hastings Metro Southeast 14 17 95 126 24.60 90.00
2 Ashby, Quinn Hastings Metro Southeast 10 20 94 124 24.19 88.57
20 Ashby, Josie Hastings Metro Southeast 11 16 101 128 21.09 91.42
77 Anderson, Danny Hastings Metro Southeast 3 4 73 80 8.75 57.14
 
10 Mohs, Travis Hutchinson South West 18 24 14 56 75.00 37.33
14 Moore, Jayden Hutchinson South West 46 58 40 144 72.22 96.00
4 Pollmann, Nathaniel Hutchinson South West 23 12 14 49 71.42 32.66
8 Miller, Riley Hutchinson South West 27 24 25 76 67.10 50.66
13 Plaisance, Hayden Hutchinson South West 30 27 30 87 65.51 58.00
25 Barnett, Ethan Hutchinson South West 20 35 33 88 62.50 58.66
2 Peterson, Ethan Hutchinson South West 6 9 10 25 60.00 16.66
7 Johnson, Damian Hutchinson South West 19 22 31 72 56.94 48.00
85 St. Onge, Daniel Hutchinson South West 22 30 44 96 54.16 64.00
21 Smith, Hudson Hutchinson South West 14 21 44 79 44.30 52.66
12 Meier, Lucas Hutchinson South West 14 40 72 126 42.85 84.00
 
4 Johnson, Coleton Irondale Metro Central 5 9 6 20 70.00 14.28
13 Kreyer, Brittany Irondale Metro Central 1 5 4 10 60.00 7.14
16 Forrest, Logan Irondale Metro Central 5 6 9 20 55.00 14.28
29 Hagstron, Teresa Irondale Metro Central 8 12 20 40 50.00 28.57
11 Johnson, Makaya Irondale Metro Central 6 11 33 50 34.00 35.71
7 Workman, Oliver Irondale Metro Central 4 14 62 80 22.50 57.14
 
7 Daschner, Eric JWP- Janesville South Central 13 18 9 40 77.50 33.33
19 Jones, Jayden JWP- Janesville South Central 13 15 10 38 73.68 31.66
10 Aguilar, Ariana JWP- Janesville South Central 16 24 20 60 66.66 50.00
1 Reyes, Christian JWP- Janesville South Central 26 38 35 99 64.64 82.50
6 TerBeest, Zander JWP- Janesville South Central 2 10 8 20 60.00 16.66
4 Sobolik, Abby JWP- Janesville South Central 9 23 24 56 57.14 46.66
2 Dreyer, Kinsey JWP- Janesville South Central 19 38 51 108 52.77 90.00
15 Hermel, Mikiya JWP- Janesville South Central 11 8 17 36 52.77 30.00
20 Balzotti, Abby JWP- Janesville South Central 24 32 57 113 49.55 94.16
99 Rolfson, Eli JWP- Janesville South Central 22 35 63 120 47.50 100.00
11 Denn, Steven JWP- Janesville South Central 11 39 60 110 45.45 91.66
57 Radunz, AJ JWP- Janesville South Central 9 30 51 90 43.33 75.00
88 Groll, Blake JWP- Janesville South Central 3 5 12 20 40.00 16.66
22 Dreyer, Brevan JWP- Janesville South Central 18 25 77 120 35.83 100.00
91 Hermel, Cameron JWP- Janesville South Central 12 14 54 80 32.50 66.66
Rolfson, Rylan JWP- Janesville South Central 1 2 7 10 30.00 8.33
33 Nohner, Tate JWP- Janesville South Central 6 16 58 80 27.50 66.66
 
1 Schweim, Kaleb Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 11 28 61 100 39.00 71.42
16 Thompson, Riley Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 7 16 37 60 38.33 42.85
23 Dahanaike, Adrian Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 19 31 90 140 35.71 100.00
7 Wyttenback, Zachary Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 5 19 66 90 26.66 64.28
17 Thompson, Candice Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 4 14 52 70 25.71 50.00
25 Wyttenback, Kari Kasson Mantorville/Byron South East (West) 1 15 54 70 22.85 50.00
 
22 Glomski, Nolan Lake City South East (East) 37 41 40 118 66.10 84.28
10 Nibbe, Jacob Lake City South East (East) 14 23 19 56 66.07 40.00
33 Corey, Evan Lake City South East (East) 15 14 17 46 63.04 32.85
17 Herbert, Evan Lake City South East (East) 31 54 52 137 62.04 97.85
16 Nibbe, Kael Lake City South East (East) 35 44 55 134 58.95 95.71
35 Hoyer, Reed Lake City South East (East) 30 29 48 107 55.14 76.42
2 Keys, Niko Lake City South East (East) 25 29 44 98 55.10 70.00
24 Ball, Connor Lake City South East (East) 20 44 54 118 54.23 84.28
31 Woods, Kellen Lake City South East (East) 27 38 74 139 46.76 99.28
6 Mehrkens, Eli Lake City South East (East) 3 6 11 20 45.00 14.28
9 Kohrs, Bennett Lake City South East (East) 23 25 67 115 41.73 82.14
23 Mickelson, Carson Lake City South East (East) 16 28 67 111 39.63 79.28
13 Mueske, Ryder Lake City South East (East) 11 22 73 106 31.13 75.71
3 Mehrkens, Emily Lake City South East (East) 0 2 9 11 18.18 7.85
25 Fricke, Emma Lake City South East (East) 6 6 72 84 14.28 60.00
 
32 Anderson, Kevin Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 4 6 8 18 55.55 18.00
5 Cook, Owen Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 23 31 44 98 55.10 98.00
10 Anderson, Jocelyn Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 10 30 50 90 44.44 90.00
11 Dewonkowski, Zander Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 13 8 57 78 26.92 78.00
13 Tredinnick, Graeme Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 10 14 74 98 24.48 98.00
16 Fischer, Anna Lakeville North/Prior Lake Metro South 1 7 50 58 13.79 58.00
 
89 Zeimet, Camron Lakeville South Metro South 12 15 13 40 67.50 40.00
7 Gerber, Will Lakeville South Metro South 30 28 30 88 65.90 88.00
16 Suby, Brody Lakeville South Metro South 12 18 16 46 65.21 46.00
15 Sarafina, Hunter Lakeville South Metro South 8 1 5 14 64.28 14.00
68 White, Mason Lakeville South Metro South 20 31 33 84 60.71 84.00
2 Tellez, Taven Lakeville South Metro South 20 23 33 76 56.57 76.00
14 Student, Nathan Lakeville South Metro South 14 12 20 46 56.52 46.00
12 Sorsveen, Logan Lakeville South Metro South 10 19 25 54 53.70 54.00
5 Moritz, Brody Lakeville South Metro South 12 29 43 84 48.80 84.00
72 Mitchell, Cooper Lakeville South Metro South 14 29 47 90 47.77 90.00
31 Rasmussen, Justin Lakeville South Metro South 14 21 49 84 41.66 84.00
3 Koczur, JT Lakeville South Metro South 10 18 48 76 36.84 76.00
30 Gruhot, Alex Lakeville South Metro South 5 15 72 92 21.73 92.00
38 Berg, Eric Lakeville South Metro South 3 7 58 68 14.70 68.00
35 Graber, Drake Lakeville South Metro South 4 4 50 58 13.79 58.00
 
9 Meyer, Brady Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 4 10 6 20 70.00 14.28
02 Leidenfrost, Ben Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 39 29 68 136 50.00 97.14
7 Hofstad, Henry Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 19 47 72 138 47.82 98.57
1 Trutwin, Landon Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 8 11 21 40 47.50 28.57
6 Bjork, Colter Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 25 27 60 112 46.42 80.00
99 Gindele, Theodore Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 27 33 76 136 44.11 97.14
12 Kludt, Cole Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 21 27 64 112 42.85 80.00
28 Nelson, Mackenzie Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 18 35 81 134 39.55 95.71
17 Weiss, Warrick Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 3 4 11 18 38.88 12.85
11 Wiczek, Gavin Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 15 20 81 116 30.17 82.85
32 White, Landon Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 6 10 38 54 29.62 38.57
27 Brown, David Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 18 18 96 132 27.27 94.28
23 Bobick-Feist, Nevaeh Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 11 17 90 118 23.72 84.28
36 Hoheisel, Caden Little Falls/Upsula/Pierz/Royalton Central 7 16 91 114 20.17 81.42
 
29 Jennings, Landon Mankato East South Central 7 9 4 20 80.00 16.66
63 Dorn, Tyler Mankato East South Central 44 25 21 90 76.66 75.00
19 Jensen, Dylan Mankato East South Central 20 49 51 120 57.50 100.00
24 Stahl, Madelyn Mankato East South Central 14 51 55 120 54.16 100.00
23 Braam, Nyah Mankato East South Central 23 32 57 112 49.10 93.33
31 Parrish-Olson, Connor Mankato East South Central 19 19 82 120 31.66 100.00
14 Gall, Nolan Mankato East South Central 0 3 7 10 30.00 8.33
 
12 McVenes, Anthony Mankato West South Central 36 41 33 110 70.00 91.66
8 Polz, Caleb Mankato West South Central 24 45 51 120 57.50 100.00
17 Stewart, Morgan Mankato West South Central 9 20 31 60 48.33 50.00
11 Hovda, Parker Mankato West South Central 14 43 63 120 47.50 100.00
42 Willaert, Grayson Mankato West South Central 7 30 53 90 41.11 75.00
28 Barton, Matthew Mankato West South Central 2 12 56 70 20.00 58.33
 
5 Atkinson-Sherrill, Ethan Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 7 6 1 14 92.85 14.00
16 Giroux, Xavier Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 32 38 20 90 77.77 90.00
8 Dutton, Aidan Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 15 25 23 63 63.49 63.00
6 Balkcum, Toby Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 11 20 26 57 54.38 57.00
3 Wilson, Cameron Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 18 25 43 86 50.00 86.00
35 Cooper, Brendan Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 20 14 38 72 47.22 72.00
17 Howes, Jules Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 8 12 26 46 43.47 46.00
4 Murray, Henry Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 5 7 16 28 42.85 28.00
72 Olvera, Carlos Minneapolis Roosevelt Metro South 3 2 19 24 20.83 24.00
 
15 Baert, Bode Minnetonka Metro Southwest 1 4 1 6 83.33 4.28
22 Schoenhofen, Chase Minnetonka Metro Southwest 38 37 33 108 69.44 77.14
34 Kramer, Brady Minnetonka Metro Southwest 13 10 13 36 63.88 25.71
27 Olsen, Thomas Minnetonka Metro Southwest 13 11 14 38 63.15 27.14
20 Milstein, Caleb Minnetonka Metro Southwest 38 39 57 134 57.46 95.71
7 McCarthy, Dominic Minnetonka Metro Southwest 10 6 12 28 57.14 20.00
29 Perez, Emilio Minnetonka Metro Southwest 28 38 50 116 56.89 82.85
32 Olsen, Thomas Minnetonka Metro Southwest 14 23 33 70 52.85 50.00
33 Van-Sloun, Ryan Minnetonka Metro Southwest 27 26 55 108 49.07 77.14
31 Jensen, Tucker Minnetonka Metro Southwest 5 10 17 32 46.87 22.85
 
53 Modlin, Kellan Mound Metro Southwest 17 11 32 60 46.66 42.85
6 Stickney, Calvin Mound Metro Southwest 16 22 82 120 31.66 85.71
7 Stavrum, Deion Mound Metro Southwest 12 11 57 80 28.75 57.14
10 Kvanbek, Mateo Mound Metro Southwest 12 21 87 120 27.50 85.71
14 Carver, Preston Mound Metro Southwest 12 11 97 120 19.16 85.71
 
McEhan, Finnegan Mounds View Metro Central 25 27 18 70 74.28 50.00
48 Doffing, Logan Mounds View Metro Central 50 21 49 120 59.16 85.71
42 Wilson, Gavin Mounds View Metro Central 21 14 25 60 58.33 42.85
7 Bramsen, Lucas Mounds View Metro Central 11 18 21 50 58.00 35.71
26 Doffing, Trevor Mounds View Metro Central 35 38 57 130 56.15 92.85
19 Brodin, Luke Mounds View Metro Central 21 46 53 120 55.83 85.71
8 Richter, Benjamin Mounds View Metro Central 29 42 69 140 50.71 100.00
15 Staraka, Cole Mounds View Metro Central 11 21 38 70 45.71 50.00
21 Doffing, Connor Mounds View Metro Central 16 27 81 124 34.67 88.57
39 Bondhus, Rhiannom Mounds View Metro Central 11 23 76 110 30.90 78.57
18 Flower, Alexander Mounds View Metro Central 10 23 97 130 25.38 92.85
12 Coddington, Andrew Mounds View Metro Central 1 1 8 10 20.00 7.14
 
29 Balk, Nolan New Prague Metro Southwest 17 16 3 36 91.66 25.71
7 Pexa, Jacob New Prague Metro Southwest 18 10 8 36 77.77 25.71
19 Balk, Garrett New Prague Metro Southwest 27 29 20 76 73.68 54.28
75 Oleson, Layton New Prague Metro Southwest 61 38 37 136 72.79 97.14
99 Podratz, Isaiah New Prague Metro Southwest 14 15 11 40 72.50 28.57
16 Spangenberg, Tatum New Prague Metro Southwest 39 45 36 120 70.00 85.71
11 Spangenberg, Bailey New Prague Metro Southwest 51 27 36 114 68.42 81.42
43 Stemmer, Dean New Prague Metro Southwest 46 33 53 132 59.84 94.28
2 Kadrlik, Hunter New Prague Metro Southwest 27 56 57 140 59.28 100.00
12 Blaschko, Beau New Prague Metro Southwest 32 39 49 120 59.16 85.71
27 Lauritzen, Harper New Prague Metro Southwest 28 54 58 140 58.57 100.00
30 Fierst, Honu New Prague Metro Southwest 44 37 59 140 57.85 100.00
8 Roufs, Grayson New Prague Metro Southwest 28 46 66 140 52.85 100.00
17 Burns, Cooper New Prague Metro Southwest 31 35 64 130 50.76 92.85
14 Streefland, Weston New Prague Metro Southwest 28 36 76 140 45.71 100.00
18 Schmidt, Leighton New Prague Metro Southwest 19 34 67 120 44.16 85.71
25 Streefland, Max New Prague Metro Southwest 26 35 79 140 43.57 100.00
35 Giesen, Cameron New Prague Metro Southwest 18 41 81 140 42.14 100.00
 
27 Reinarts, Keagan New Ulm South West 36 37 50 123 59.34 82.00
0 Braun, Claire New Ulm South West 17 51 58 126 53.96 84.00
4 Turbes, Jonathan New Ulm South West 17 42 76 135 43.70 90.00
30 Zimanski, Lucas New Ulm South West 11 21 49 81 39.50 54.00
71 Bauer, Hayden New Ulm South West 13 26 75 114 34.21 76.00
19 Sharits, Charles New Ulm South West 15 23 83 121 31.40 80.66
8 Hartig, Korbin New Ulm South West 3 5 42 50 16.00 33.33
 
12 Huynh, Sage North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 28 34 62 124 50.00 68.88
13 Campbell, Katie North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 27 52 81 160 49.37 88.88
5 Belmares, Tatum North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 22 52 84 158 46.83 87.77
14 Herren, Madelynn North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 20 25 127 172 26.16 95.55
24 Eriksson, Cameron North St Paul/Roseville Metro East 11 18 105 134 21.64 74.44
 
22 Stahlberger, Caitlin Northfield Metro South 8 28 14 50 72.00 50.00
5 Beckstrom, Jacob Northfield Metro South 23 33 40 96 58.33 96.00
7 Machacek, Andrew Northfield Metro South 24 22 46 92 50.00 92.00
68 Liebel, Joseph Northfield Metro South 9 10 27 46 41.30 46.00
20 Larson, Matthias Northfield Metro South 5 16 45 66 31.81 66.00
58 Goodrich, Keaton Northfield Metro South 7 19 56 82 31.70 82.00
2 Johnson, Ian Northfield Metro South 3 11 34 48 29.16 48.00
 
40 Hole, Rylan Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 35 42 20 97 79.38 80.83
56 Farmer, Gavin Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 26 23 27 76 64.47 63.33
22 Frost, Elijah Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 15 37 40 92 56.52 76.66
10 Slack, Levi Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 31 30 53 114 53.50 95.00
42 Schack, Caleb Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 27 26 57 110 48.18 91.66
98 Working, Caden Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 17 32 57 106 46.22 88.33
36 Robbins, Shelby Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 10 24 52 86 39.53 71.66
3 Foley, Gavin Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 11 30 65 106 38.67 88.33
78 Price, Trinity Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 7 26 55 88 37.50 73.33
20 Schack, Tope Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 19 13 54 86 37.20 71.66
13 Eul, Haylee Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 10 19 72 101 28.71 84.16
32 Ward, Aiden Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 4 4 24 32 25.00 26.66
2 Delhanty, Quinn Owatonna/Medford/Waseca South Central 3 13 60 76 21.05 63.33
 
17 Henderson, Mikah Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 9 4 5 18 72.22 12.85
17 Miller, Ava Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 27 35 38 100 62.00 71.42
12 Pomerenke, Ashby Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 23 51 56 130 56.92 92.85
15 Laqua, Chase Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 5 12 13 30 56.66 21.42
4 Morcom, Elizabeth Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 15 39 49 103 52.42 73.57
16 Voeltz, Isabelle Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 27 25 63 115 45.21 82.14
18 Hodge, Ashley Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 14 37 67 118 43.22 84.28
1 Waters, Mason Roch Century/Pine Island South East (West) 11 24 51 86 40.69 61.42
 
3 Kirkham, Ryan Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 36 34 40 110 63.63 78.57
8 Allers-Zars, Jolo Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 47 36 57 140 59.28 100.00
14 Veldhuisen, David Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 24 40 56 120 53.33 85.71
7 Perkins, Morgan Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 18 24 71 113 37.16 80.71
69 Fague, Carsen Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 13 30 82 125 34.40 89.28
2 Allers-Zars, Ian Roch.Mayo/Dover Eyota South East (West) 9 16 67 92 27.17 65.71
 
27 Kirkham, Collin Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 34 35 29 98 70.40 70.00
1 Connolly, Brody Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 8 11 21 40 47.50 28.57
5 Sullivan, Connor Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 17 31 66 114 42.10 81.42
9 Cardwell, Paige Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 4 9 23 36 36.11 25.71
23 Luhmann, Ash Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 10 23 63 96 34.37 68.57
16 Ackman, Ashton Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 12 19 79 110 28.18 78.57
8 Strain, Shannon Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 7 14 81 102 20.58 72.85
1 Nance, Lauren Rochester John Marshall South East (West) 6 7 91 104 12.50 74.28
 
8 Lien, Gabe Rogers Wright County 15 43 45 103 56.31 64.37
10 Schmid, Cole Rogers Wright County 32 29 49 110 55.45 68.75
18 Ronning, Franklin Rogers Wright County 11 12 19 42 54.76 26.25
25 Lien, Gareth Rogers Wright County 35 28 60 123 51.21 76.87
35 Popp, Tyler Rogers Wright County 19 46 74 139 46.76 86.87
27 Brehmer, Ronald Rogers Wright County 16 21 45 82 45.12 51.25
12 Carlson, Gavin Rogers Wright County 21 40 76 137 44.52 85.62
7 Schmid, Alex Rogers Wright County 5 13 46 64 28.12 40.00
 
7 Combs, Ethan Rosemount Metro South 40 25 35 100 65.00 100.00
4 Fohr, Mason Rosemount Metro South 35 27 38 100 62.00 100.00
32 Calvert, Gavin Rosemount Metro South 21 24 55 100 45.00 100.00
14 Hasner, Karynn Rosemount Metro South 16 29 55 100 45.00 100.00
99 Tupa, Logan Rosemount Metro South 9 15 76 100 24.00 100.00
 
8 Dvorak, Jace Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 7 11 2 20 90.00 14.28
35 Hegland, Treyten Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 21 13 6 40 85.00 28.57
33 Evenson, Joseph Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 26 7 7 40 82.50 28.57
25 Heiden, Archer Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 59 49 32 140 77.14 100.00
15 Rasmussen, Isaac Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 26 18 16 60 73.33 42.85
9 Rislove, Wyatt Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 53 29 38 120 68.33 85.71
3 Laumb, Cole Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 48 32 40 120 66.66 85.71
20 Smith, Maxwell Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 5 7 8 20 60.00 14.28
32 Rasmussen, Paityn Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 30 26 44 100 56.00 71.42
18 Britson, Kyle Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 34 33 73 140 47.85 100.00
75 Horning, Colton Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 4 5 11 20 45.00 14.28
19 McGregor, Kolten Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 16 29 75 120 37.50 85.71
1 Rasmussen, Mackenzie Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 12 31 77 120 35.83 85.71
17 Heuser, Lily Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 14 27 79 120 34.16 85.71
Hegland, Elin Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 7 16 67 90 25.55 64.28
Dvorak, Brynn Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 2 3 15 20 25.00 14.28
10 Betthaser, Landan Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 4 14 62 80 22.50 57.14
6 Eide, Cashton Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 1 1 18 20 10.00 14.28
 
18 Bosma, Trevor Sartell-St Stephen Central 4 5 1 10 90.00 7.14
42 Schneider, Braydon Sartell-St Stephen Central 10 9 6 25 76.00 17.85
11 Dullinger, Braedyn Sartell-St Stephen Central 29 24 21 74 71.62 52.85
29 Pike, Kimmy Sartell-St Stephen Central 31 50 54 135 60.00 96.42
27 Mrozek, Lainey Sartell-St Stephen Central 17 42 52 111 53.15 79.28
14 Mrozek, Jackson Sartell-St Stephen Central 31 29 68 128 46.87 91.42
12 Mrozek, Breah Sartell-St Stephen Central 13 28 50 91 45.05 65.00
88 Zylka, Jaxon Sartell-St Stephen Central 4 7 14 25 44.00 17.85
10 Schneider, Ben Sartell-St Stephen Central 9 13 29 51 43.13 36.42
21 Dullinger, Grace Sartell-St Stephen Central 7 7 36 50 28.00 35.71
 
11 Neumann, Ben Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 4 4 0 8 100.00 5.71
20 Bialke, Katie Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 14 21 5 40 87.50 28.57
23 Wolters, Chris Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 18 10 6 34 82.35 24.28
37 Kissinger, Colin Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 29 23 12 64 81.25 45.71
9 Bialke, Maggie Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 35 32 25 92 72.82 65.71
42 Dusing, Robert Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 17 24 17 58 70.68 41.42
1 Neumann, Hailee Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 29 40 29 98 70.40 70.00
22 Neumann, Tyler Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 39 30 37 106 65.09 75.71
44 Miskowic, Brandon Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 36 35 39 110 64.54 78.57
5 Bialke, Andrew Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 30 27 35 92 61.95 65.71
19 Keller, Jeret Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 23 29 35 87 59.77 62.14
77 Abers, Jordan Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 19 29 43 91 52.74 65.00
13 Keller, Breyden Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 29 24 48 101 52.47 72.14
14 Woodard, Spencer Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 18 21 43 82 47.56 58.57
18 Hanson, Colton Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 12 35 52 99 47.47 70.71
2 Schwartz, Cole Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 16 9 40 65 38.46 46.42
85 Ottman, Alex Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 14 21 65 100 35.00 71.42
27 Hansen, Zoey Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 3 3 67 73 8.21 52.14
 
28 Hengel, Nevyn Sibley East South West 4 1 5 10 50.00 6.66
54 Schulte, William Sibley East South West 20 28 58 106 45.28 70.66
5 Hengel, Kanyen Sibley East South West 26 30 89 145 38.62 96.66
4 Smith, Daren Sibley East South West 20 34 87 141 38.29 94.00
66 Wisch, Chaldin Sibley East South West 14 40 88 142 38.02 94.66
48 Classen, Lexi Sibley East South West 8 12 36 56 35.71 37.33
64 Huston, Camden Sibley East South West 4 11 31 46 32.60 30.66
13 Cohrs, Bella Sibley East South West 11 27 86 124 30.64 82.66
12 Weiland, Kacey Sibley East South West 7 31 92 130 29.23 86.66
38 Kachelmeir, Sawyer Sibley East South West 10 24 106 140 24.28 93.33
19 Korson, Hannah Sibley East South West 10 13 91 114 20.17 76.00
11 Pagel, Milo Sibley East South West 9 7 106 122 13.11 81.33
3 Dose, Grant Sibley East South West 3 7 100 110 9.09 73.33
9 Adelmann, Faith Sibley East South West 0 3 111 114 2.63 76.00
 
10 Doepke, Brayden South St Paul Metro Southeast 58 41 24 123 80.48 87.85
40 Hammond, Jamison South St Paul Metro Southeast 57 33 36 126 71.42 90.00
27 Burke, Anthony South St Paul Metro Southeast 37 49 38 124 69.35 88.57
3 Boudreau, Khayla South St Paul Metro Southeast 29 51 43 123 65.04 87.85
16 Grandlund, Elizabeth South St Paul Metro Southeast 30 45 43 118 63.55 84.28
26 Swanson, Zoie South St Paul Metro Southeast 38 44 48 130 63.07 92.85
7 Crowley, Katie South St Paul Metro Southeast 34 43 47 124 62.09 88.57
15 Osborne, James South St Paul Metro Southeast 48 36 52 136 61.76 97.14
25 Boudreau, Zander South St Paul Metro Southeast 35 47 56 138 59.42 98.57
8 Diaz, Bubba South St Paul Metro Southeast 55 32 61 148 58.78 105.71
24 Grandlund, Mathew South St Paul Metro Southeast 26 40 54 120 55.00 85.71
99 Boos, Connor South St Paul Metro Southeast 20 14 34 68 50.00 48.57
85 Lucio-Uzueta, Dionna South St Paul Metro Southeast 8 16 32 56 42.85 40.00
64 Wilmes, Adele South St Paul Metro Southeast 18 31 71 120 40.83 85.71
22 Bremer, Liz South St Paul Metro Southeast 8 32 60 100 40.00 71.42
30 Brown, Chase South St Paul Metro Southeast 14 15 49 78 37.17 55.71
13 Brown, Brianna South St Paul Metro Southeast 18 29 87 134 35.07 95.71
5 Belmares, Lucy South St Paul Metro Southeast 19 28 93 140 33.57 100.00
92 Hall, Jon South St Paul Metro Southeast 14 19 84 117 28.20 83.57
95 Clausen, Jeffery South St Paul Metro Southeast 6 16 93 115 19.13 82.14
91 Wages, Jaxon South St Paul Metro Southeast 12 13 111 136 18.38 97.14
93 Humann, Henry South St Paul Metro Southeast 4 4 108 116 6.89 82.85
 
23 Gandhi, Luka Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 50 55 30 135 77.77 84.37
11 Weese, Xavier Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 18 9 11 38 71.05 23.75
10 Weese, Jacob Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 51 30 35 116 69.82 72.50
Smith, Jay Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 9 4 7 20 65.00 12.50
35 Taylor, Maxwell Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 40 59 55 154 64.28 96.25
8 Alexander, Nick Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 28 63 59 150 60.66 93.75
74 Kocher, Tyler Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 44 49 62 155 60.00 96.87
55 Wagner, Keegan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 49 38 63 150 58.00 93.75
1 Kong, Onathan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 50 35 62 147 57.82 91.87
35 Becker, Eli Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 36 36 56 128 56.25 80.00
20 Pagel, Luke Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 30 53 67 150 55.33 93.75
89 Walley, Owen Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 28 33 50 111 54.95 69.37
78 Davis, Giovanni Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 41 40 73 154 52.59 96.25
27 Segner, Brooke Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 23 48 81 152 46.71 95.00
0 Borntrager, Shaylee Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 17 39 67 123 45.52 76.87
4 Rehder, Lawrence Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 18 38 95 151 37.08 94.37
14 Fruland, Samuel Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 14 32 84 130 35.38 81.25
24 Knefelkamp, Sadie Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 12 31 91 134 32.08 83.75
29 Ferber, Sidney Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 13 31 108 152 28.94 95.00
2 Davis-Gries, Jaxon Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 19 20 111 150 26.00 93.75
Dressen, Owen Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 4 12 64 80 20.00 50.00
7 Wold, Gavyn Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 9 21 120 150 20.00 93.75
 
21 Franklyn-Murphy, Ben St Anthony Metro Central 12 10 78 100 22.00 71.42
71 O'Leary, Tiernan St Anthony Metro Central 9 9 82 100 18.00 71.42
23 Bove, Sawyer St Anthony Metro Central 8 12 101 121 16.52 86.42
 
21 Aumann, Noah St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 43 51 21 115 81.73 82.14
2 Tess, Kenyon St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 65 39 25 129 80.62 92.14
4 Burtman, Savannah St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 47 62 28 137 79.56 97.85
10 Beaudry, Ryan St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 49 54 33 136 75.73 97.14
73 Grossman, Caden St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 50 39 29 118 75.42 84.28
12 Schindeldecker, Chase St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 60 43 39 142 72.53 101.42
2 Burtman, Josiah St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 40 39 31 110 71.81 78.57
44 Mcaghon, Oliver St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 58 27 34 119 71.42 85.00
39 Storm, Max St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 29 45 33 107 69.15 76.42
79 Miller, Zach St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 32 51 39 122 68.03 87.14
30 Chapman, Fischer St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 57 38 45 140 67.85 100.00
97 Noonan, Isaiah St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 27 30 28 85 67.05 60.71
35 Jones, Elijah St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 38 37 45 120 62.50 85.71
40 Miller, Noah St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 37 32 45 114 60.52 81.42
26 Schaefer, Zach St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 7 5 8 20 60.00 14.28
5 Dub, Charlie St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 31 35 46 112 58.92 80.00
22 Shah, Isaiah St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 26 36 47 109 56.88 77.85
16 Dub, Leo St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 18 38 44 100 56.00 71.42
11 Paulsen, Martin St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 27 40 54 121 55.37 86.42
27 Hood, Quinn St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 31 33