Minnesota High School Bowling

Director: Josh Hodney
Phone: 763.755.2552
Toll Free: 800.622.7769
email: josh@mhsb.org

Minnesota High School Bowling Bowler Stats

Bowler Stats

Conference:   School:

Last Name: First Name:

Click on the bowler's name to view the weekly history. The weekly history report will open in a new browser window.

West Central (South)
Varsity Bowler Stats View JV Stats »
Jersey Bowler School Conference Strikes Spares Opens Total Fill % Participation %
4 Tolifson, Ashten (A) (N) Benson West Central (South) 43 49 58 150 61.33 100.00
23 Aeikens, Anthony (A) (N) Benson West Central (South) 34 40 72 146 50.68 97.33
21 Lee, Devin (A) (N) Benson West Central (South) 34 39 77 150 48.66 100.00
16 Lee, Ethan (A) (N) Benson West Central (South) 21 16 65 102 36.27 68.00
2 Mattheisen, Andrew (A) (N) Benson West Central (South) 3 7 20 30 33.33 20.00
36 McDonnald, Maddie (A) (N) Benson West Central (South) 1 2 9 12 25.00 8.00
14 Essig, Andrew (A) (N) Benson West Central (South) 6 7 57 70 18.57 46.66
 
4 McCauley, Dylan (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 48 42 26 116 77.58 96.66
5 Reed, Carson (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 36 28 22 86 74.41 71.66
40 Finckbone, Chaston (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 22 26 64 112 42.85 93.33
21 Connelly, Sam (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 20 24 65 109 40.36 90.83
12 Linder, Eric (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 8 7 28 43 34.88 35.83
28 Dahline, Ashyr (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 4 8 31 43 27.90 35.83
27 Dockter, Asa (A) (N) Grand Rapids North Central 5 8 48 61 21.31 50.83
 
7 Birmes, Kody (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 31 33 14 78 82.05 65.00
13 Thompson, Collin (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 43 35 28 106 73.58 88.33
5 Kolden, Blake (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 40 29 34 103 66.99 85.83
1 Duchene, Abigail (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 19 52 35 106 66.98 88.33
8 Masheimer, Ben (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 25 27 37 89 58.42 74.16
3 McClellan, Landon (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 8 12 29 49 40.81 40.83
2 Kangas, Emma (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 8 13 31 52 40.38 43.33
4 Marks, Natalie (A) (N) Hibbing North Central 2 3 10 15 33.33 12.50
 
7 Solar, Nicholas (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 47 31 16 94 82.97 78.33
5 Wherley, Owen (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 49 27 18 94 80.85 78.33
1 Story, Landen (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 32 31 35 98 64.28 81.66
8 Bernath, Nicholas (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 20 36 34 90 62.22 75.00
10 Robar, Alexander (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 25 23 40 88 54.54 73.33
6 Tomczak, Connor (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 4 5 9 18 50.00 15.00
16 Wise, Jakob (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 3 9 14 26 46.15 21.66
2 Perrault, Brody (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 3 11 26 40 35.00 33.33
3 Kacik, Sean (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 3 6 17 26 34.61 21.66
4 Morin, Brandon (A) (N) I-Falls North Central 1 1 24 26 7.69 21.66
 
12 Hansen, Bradyn (A) (N) New London/Spicer West Central (South) 66 36 42 144 70.83 96.00
77 Dahlberg, Katlyn (A) (N) New London/Spicer West Central (South) 25 35 26 86 69.76 57.33
44 Sharp, Andrew (A) (N) New London/Spicer West Central (South) 37 28 40 105 61.90 70.00
17 Elizondo, Israel (A) (N) New London/Spicer West Central (South) 48 37 59 144 59.02 96.00
27 Stein, Tye (A) (N) New London/Spicer West Central (South) 17 24 36 77 53.24 51.33
58 Lere, Wesley (A) (N) New London/Spicer West Central (South) 21 31 50 102 50.98 68.00
9 Batterberry, Reese (A) (N) New London/Spicer West Central (South) 0 1 35 36 2.77 24.00
 
5 Mavec, Kaeden (A) (N) Virginia North Central 48 37 21 106 80.18 88.33
2 Bogdan, Haley (A) (N) Virginia North Central 28 39 32 99 67.67 82.50
7 DeLeon, Logan (A) (N) Virginia North Central 23 40 33 96 65.62 80.00
8 Overbye, Libby (A) (N) Virginia North Central 29 31 32 92 65.21 76.66
4 Sundbom, Madison (A) (N) Virginia North Central 8 14 16 38 57.89 31.66
9 Sistad, Elizabeth (A) (N) Virginia North Central 12 32 34 78 56.41 65.00
3 Zimmel, Louie (A) (N) Virginia North Central 13 32 47 92 48.91 76.66
 
10 Johnson, Bethany (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 42 42 36 120 70.00 85.71
15 Broberg, Roy (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 43 42 55 140 60.71 100.00
7 Jeska, Tyler (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 37 48 55 140 60.71 100.00
4 Schaltz, Elliot (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 37 38 65 140 53.57 100.00
12 Knight, Trevor (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 31 43 66 140 52.85 100.00
30 Young, Caleb (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 3 4 13 20 35.00 14.28
 
7 Brabaden, Kadin (A) (N) Willmar West Central (South) 62 36 40 138 71.01 92.00
14 Darger, Keelan (A) (N) Willmar West Central (South) 49 43 40 132 69.69 88.00
1 Hauck, Quinton (A) (N) Willmar West Central (South) 30 53 51 134 61.94 89.33
44 Ryan, Jackson (A) (N) Willmar West Central (South) 8 12 14 34 58.82 22.66
69 Johnson, Matt (A) (N) Willmar West Central (South) 13 25 44 82 46.34 54.66
21 Molash, Hannah (A) (N) Willmar West Central (South) 15 33 56 104 46.15 69.33
17 Molash, Nevaeh (A) (N) Willmar West Central (South) 4 17 35 56 37.50 37.33
 
1 Thoe, Jackson (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 46 36 38 120 68.33 85.71
2 Robinson, Dakota (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 42 48 50 140 64.28 100.00
11 Robinson, Sakada (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 27 47 66 140 52.85 100.00
10 O'Brien, Pierce (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 12 25 58 95 38.94 67.85
15 Gleason, Kallijo (A) (S) Hayfield-BP South East (West) 5 16 74 95 22.10 67.85
 
11 Bennerotte, Jordan (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 51 48 21 120 82.50 85.71
10 King, Hunter (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 66 39 31 136 77.20 97.14
15 Dawson, Robert (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 52 56 32 140 77.14 100.00
6 Johnson, Teagan (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 58 48 32 138 76.81 98.57
18 Weatherstone, Stuart (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 57 46 37 140 73.57 100.00
 
16 Rowley, Payton (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 74 47 19 140 86.42 100.00
11 Peterson, Dawson (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 76 35 29 140 79.28 100.00
13 Ackman, Madden (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 52 23 25 100 75.00 71.42
24 Rice, Miles (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 70 33 37 140 73.57 100.00
99 Bishop, Walker (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 44 33 39 116 66.37 82.85
 
15 Friese, Evan (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central (South) 11 10 26 47 44.68 31.33
7 Wilke, Gage (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central (South) 32 26 73 131 44.27 87.33
6 West, Sarana (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central (South) 11 16 59 86 31.39 57.33
10 Van Overbeke, Myracle (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central (South) 11 18 67 96 30.20 64.00
17 Grummert, Joalyssa (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central (South) 11 24 83 118 29.66 78.66
11 Vonderharr, Mathias (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central (South) 11 17 84 112 25.00 74.66
5 Wall, Casey (A) Yellow Medicine East West Central (South) 14 14 86 114 24.56 76.00
 
99 Haagensen, Logan (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 27 16 15 58 74.13 58.00
41 Jobin, Matthew (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 25 23 20 68 70.58 68.00
8 Helmer, James (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 17 25 19 61 68.85 61.00
33 Jobin, Mason (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 16 29 25 70 64.28 70.00
12 Graves, Keatin (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 14 21 28 63 55.55 63.00
58 Goodreau, Nick (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 15 19 34 68 50.00 68.00
88 Linder, Dylan (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 10 14 29 53 45.28 53.00
18 Krause, Kohlton (A)(N) Hermantown/Proctor North East 14 12 33 59 44.06 59.00
 
27 Hennager, Cooper (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 45 33 11 89 87.64 89.00
23 Kirk, Cobe (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 49 27 13 89 85.39 89.00
15 Mans, Teddy (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 54 17 17 88 80.68 88.00
96 Korhonen, Zak (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 37 29 18 84 78.57 84.00
10 Priest, Jordan (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 19 14 13 46 71.73 46.00
14 Robbins, Brady (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 5 8 11 24 54.16 24.00
17 LaSart, Marshall (A)(N) Moose Lake/Barnum North East 13 6 21 40 47.50 40.00
 
7 Newman, Lucas (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 52 37 39 128 69.53 91.42
30 McBride, Peter (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 33 33 60 126 52.38 90.00
19 Brill, Elliot (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 14 18 36 68 47.05 48.57
29 Medina, Tommy (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 16 33 63 112 43.75 80.00
36 Nunez - Mudoy, Miguel (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 14 21 55 90 38.88 64.28
32 Evans, Luke (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 11 18 47 76 38.15 54.28
3 Rock, Percy (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 1 4 11 16 31.25 11.42
8 DeMars, Robbie (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 4 6 32 42 23.80 30.00
52 McGrane, Jack (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 6 2 28 36 22.22 25.71
54 Warfield, Michaela (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 0 0 6 6 0.00 4.28
 
2 Salzman, Brooke (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 86 48 13 147 91.15 91.87
93 Howe, Zach (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 70 44 29 143 79.72 89.37
13 Olson, David (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 56 32 34 122 72.13 76.25
18 Marsolais, Stephen (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 56 22 35 113 69.02 70.62
16 Sumner, Ian (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 28 34 34 96 64.58 60.00
59 O'Brien, Brianna (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 28 31 33 92 64.13 57.50
55 O'Brien, Brooke (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 20 29 38 87 56.32 54.37
 
4 Palmer, Maya (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 1 4 1 6 83.33 3.75
2 Hagberg, Athen (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 83 48 29 160 81.87 100.00
5 Niemeyer, Jonathan (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 80 50 29 159 81.76 99.37
15 Nickolauson, Ashtian (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 22 26 12 60 80.00 37.50
24 Watson, Wayne (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 73 49 31 153 79.73 95.62
14 Miner, Ian (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 58 35 41 134 69.40 83.75
23 Lammers, AJ (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 38 19 26 83 68.67 51.87
96 Miner, Eli (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 12 8 14 34 58.82 21.25
17 Burke, Mark (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 2 3 6 11 45.45 6.87
 
13 Ollom-Klein, James (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 36 50 44 130 66.15 81.25
7 Gurin, Jacob (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 34 49 57 140 59.28 87.50
3 Figueroa, Daven (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 27 52 81 160 49.37 100.00
22 Iffert, Nick (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 19 42 79 140 43.57 87.50
24 Venkatesan, Jeevan (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 31 37 92 160 42.50 100.00
59 Juarez, Max (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 6 10 54 70 22.85 43.75
 
4 Yoder, Alex (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 2 2 0 4 100.00 2.50
14 Yamashita, Anri (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 53 51 23 127 81.88 79.37
32 Ludden, Kory (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 67 48 28 143 80.41 89.37
75 Menk, Allan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 61 47 29 137 78.83 85.62
12 Nelson, Cole (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 42 40 23 105 78.09 65.62
22 Wallace, Kenna (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 49 57 31 137 77.37 85.62
52 Wallace, Maddy (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 7 4 4 15 73.33 9.37
25 Schroeder, Dylan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 34 41 33 108 69.44 67.50
5 Rosin, Abby (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 3 4 6 13 53.84 8.12
3 Collins, Reese (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 3 1 7 11 36.36 6.87
 
23 Reisdorf, Reed (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 70 44 25 139 82.01 92.66
14 Miller, Hunter (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 19 16 15 50 70.00 33.33
11 Teaser, Marcus (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 30 48 47 125 62.40 83.33
15 Brakken, Darrin (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 35 24 38 97 60.82 64.66
24 Lynch, Blaine (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 28 32 58 118 50.84 78.66
10 Meyer, Wyatt (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 18 19 39 76 48.68 50.66
13 Blakesley, Kayden (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 19 25 48 92 47.82 61.33
32 Lopez, Christain (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 3 2 8 13 38.46 8.66
3 Galbraith, Desiree (AA) (N) Alexandria West Central (South) 3 11 26 40 35.00 26.66
 
11 Phothirath, Anthony (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 55 28 23 106 78.30 75.71
14 Neaderhiser, Aidan (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 46 39 33 118 72.03 84.28
5 Doty, Carson (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 43 47 46 136 66.17 97.14
24 Anderson, Logan (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 32 40 56 128 56.25 91.42
94 Yang, Thomas (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 26 26 42 94 55.31 67.14
9 Doty, Ian (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 34 28 56 118 52.54 84.28
 
42 Kilander, Jake (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 55 54 29 138 78.98 98.57
13 Davis, Hunter (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 47 30 21 98 78.57 70.00
12 Schmitz, Devin (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 51 46 39 136 71.32 97.14
23 Colangelo, Calvin (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 33 45 38 116 67.24 82.85
19 Bower, Nicholas (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 41 33 42 116 63.79 82.85
18 Anderson, Zach (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 12 11 17 40 57.50 28.57
6 Suhr, Justin (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 18 13 25 56 55.35 40.00
 
7 Critelli, Jayden (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper Metro Northwest 64 32 24 120 80.00 85.71
23 Hansen, Blake (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper Metro Northwest 61 45 34 140 75.71 100.00
30 Johnson, Wilson (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper Metro Northwest 49 47 44 140 68.57 100.00
12 Skinner, Michael (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper Metro Northwest 48 39 53 140 62.14 100.00
5 Skinner, Zoe (AA) (N) Robbinsdale Cooper Metro Northwest 30 54 56 140 60.00 100.00
 
6 Erickson, Izaac (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 59 42 25 126 80.15 90.00
7 Kroneman, Kody (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 51 36 25 112 77.67 80.00
9 Crouch, Bailey (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 53 49 32 134 76.11 95.71
10 Duholm, Keegan (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 43 36 29 108 73.14 77.14
8 Crouch, Kathryn (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 31 28 23 82 71.95 58.57
4 Pike, Lauren (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 21 41 36 98 63.26 70.00
11 Wyse, Gavin (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 9 10 21 40 47.50 28.57
 
17 Triske, Kalli (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 63 55 22 140 84.28 100.00
19 Klass, Robbie (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 73 38 29 140 79.28 100.00
21 Kung, Soren (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 44 41 23 108 78.70 77.14
31 Strozinsky, Chaz (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 43 44 33 120 72.50 85.71
28 Kittel, Taylor (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 48 42 50 140 64.28 100.00
50 Strozinsky, Dylan (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 5 6 9 20 55.00 14.28
 
28 Drkula, Brady (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 61 43 19 123 84.55 76.87
27 Drkula, Dustin (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 61 58 22 141 84.39 88.12
50 Thoele, Alex (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 70 51 27 148 81.75 92.50
23 Aase, Joey (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 83 35 30 148 79.72 92.50
38 Schick, Austin (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 31 22 15 68 77.94 42.50
33 DeVaan, Nathan (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 41 37 28 106 73.58 66.25
26 Schultz, Zach (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 20 23 23 66 65.15 41.25
 
2 Graves, Charles (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 80 41 13 134 90.29 95.71
12 Mayer, Drake (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 72 42 26 140 81.42 100.00
3 Crutcher, Matthew (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 65 46 29 140 79.28 100.00
19 Morcom, Ethan (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 58 48 34 140 75.71 100.00
24 Wengenack, John (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 22 27 31 80 61.25 57.14
22 Morcom, Aidan (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 21 12 29 62 53.22 44.28
1 Illg, Dominick (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 0 0 4 4 0.00 2.85
 
4 Beech, Imogen (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 42 70 26 138 81.15 98.57
17 Hanson, Joshua (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 58 49 33 140 76.42 100.00
2 Boynton, Jack (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 45 54 35 134 73.88 95.71
12 Olstad, Joanna (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 40 52 44 136 67.64 97.14
13 Schneider, Ana (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 36 29 39 104 62.50 74.28
14 Boynton, Claire (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 10 16 22 48 54.16 34.28
 
20 Sample, Isaiah (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 76 46 18 140 87.14 100.00
21 Timbeross, Jordan (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 36 48 32 116 72.41 82.85
17 O'Marro, Dalton (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 38 34 38 110 65.45 78.57
1 Condon, Ben (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 41 33 44 118 62.71 84.28
26 Olson, Alexander (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 22 37 43 102 57.84 72.85
33 Condon, Amber (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 20 39 55 114 51.75 81.42
 
15 Woods Weisman, Joe (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 44 61 33 138 76.08 98.57
22 Kaufman, Ryan (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 61 38 39 138 71.73 98.57
30 Lacher-Hambor, Tyler (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 64 33 39 136 71.32 97.14
13 Stevens, Baillie (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 19 29 23 71 67.60 50.71
18 Schultz, Jonah (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 38 40 38 116 67.24 82.85
7 Weeks, Shannon (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 13 6 11 30 63.33 21.42
10 Kreifels, Kendall (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 3 2 4 9 55.55 6.42
2 Gardner, Ava (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 8 14 19 41 53.65 29.28
29 Deuel, Lotus (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 2 8 10 20 50.00 14.28
 
44 Glasow, Hunter (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 90 47 23 160 85.62 88.88
00 Campbell, Lucas (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 77 33 28 138 79.71 76.66
16 Gulyash, Lance (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 54 52 34 140 75.71 77.77
27 Engh, Justin (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 38 50 34 122 72.13 67.77
37 Winkel, Miranda (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 49 33 40 122 67.21 67.77
7 Bialucha, Alexis (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 36 42 40 118 66.10 65.55
 
37 Curtis, Easton (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 123 42 15 180 91.66 100.00
19 Wait, Drake (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 91 47 22 160 86.25 88.88
74 Monty, Alexis (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 90 59 31 180 82.77 100.00
49 Walsh, Corey (CJ) (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 31 18 11 60 81.66 33.33
88 Gorman, Ashley (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 7 1 2 10 80.00 5.55
18 Moyer, Talon (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 14 9 7 30 76.66 16.66
68 Wiegand, Jake (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 84 54 42 180 76.66 100.00
24 Bettendorf, Sadie (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 32 38 30 100 70.00 55.55
 
9 Rowley, John (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 82 69 24 175 86.28 97.22
20 Schmid, Lauren (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 84 62 28 174 83.90 96.66
13 Hotakainen, Anthony (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 79 56 40 175 77.14 97.22
44 Grealish, Kayele (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 2 6 4 12 66.66 6.66
6 Schmid, Brandon (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 42 36 44 122 63.93 67.77
22 Bromen, Jack (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 39 45 54 138 60.86 76.66
8 Korach, Milo (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 36 18 50 104 51.92 57.77
 
7 Andresen, Zach (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 84 45 15 144 89.58 96.00
2 France, Dakota (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 81 38 25 144 82.63 96.00
8 Pope, Maddex (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 11 12 5 28 82.14 18.66
85 Rittenour, Elizabeth (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 81 31 31 143 78.32 95.33
84 Rittenour, Tyler (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 62 27 27 116 76.72 77.33
22 Keykal, Aaron (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 57 28 30 115 73.91 76.66
11 Winkelman, Nick (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 12 13 15 40 62.50 26.66
21 Yant, Cooper (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 6 5 9 20 55.00 13.33
 
18 Kyllonen, Riley (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 49 64 47 160 70.62 100.00
29 Noreen, Samuel (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 60 52 48 160 70.00 100.00
22 Krage, Stephanie (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 27 72 61 160 61.87 100.00
26 Kamman, Alyssa (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 24 38 48 110 56.36 68.75
74 McAlister, Gavin (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 26 34 54 114 52.63 71.25
12 Boeser, Kaytlyn, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 14 28 54 96 43.75 60.00
 
26 Garcia, Cody (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 92 33 21 146 85.61 81.11
17 Buhl, Matt (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 74 45 23 142 83.80 78.88
4 Stone, Steven (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 68 41 24 133 81.95 73.88
36 Mason, Kyle (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 55 40 21 116 81.89 64.44
52 Smieja, Isaiah (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 65 40 27 132 79.54 73.33
69 Martin, Kailer (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 62 40 29 131 77.86 72.77
 
8 Neumann, Bryce Andover Metro North Central 89 47 24 160 85.00 100.00
22 Johnson, Caden Andover Metro North Central 86 47 27 160 83.12 100.00
40 Dahlin, Alex Andover Metro North Central 63 28 22 113 80.53 70.62
16 Johnson, Ethan Andover Metro North Central 77 34 29 140 79.28 87.50
2 Lechner, Brady Andover Metro North Central 65 51 39 155 74.83 96.87
18 Mitchell, Sean Andover Metro North Central 17 10 17 44 61.36 27.50
25 Frechette, Zachary Andover Metro North Central 9 5 14 28 50.00 17.50
 
14 Swenson, Chase Anoka Metro North Central 89 49 22 160 86.25 100.00
8 Smith, Julian Anoka Metro North Central 52 44 24 120 80.00 75.00
10 Rike, Scott Anoka Metro North Central 68 58 32 158 79.74 98.75
9 Atchison, Gabe Anoka Metro North Central 64 53 30 147 79.59 91.87
3 Anderson, Austin Anoka Metro North Central 76 44 38 158 75.94 98.75
15 Doroshenko, McKenzie Anoka Metro North Central 20 18 19 57 66.66 35.62
 
27 Laing, Isaiah Apple Valley Metro South 79 47 33 159 79.24 99.37
29 Wollschlager, Caleb Apple Valley Metro South 53 51 36 140 74.28 87.50
5 Pohl, Allisyn Apple Valley Metro South 52 62 43 157 72.61 98.12
22 Haglund, Eric Apple Valley Metro South 58 56 46 160 71.25 100.00
12 Lindgren, Ian Apple Valley Metro South 17 24 22 63 65.07 39.37
35 Laing, Lydia Apple Valley Metro South 12 44 36 92 60.86 57.50
15 Hitz, Dylan Apple Valley Metro South 6 3 11 20 45.00 12.50
39 Candella, Wyatt Apple Valley Metro South 1 2 6 9 33.33 5.62
 
13 Revord, Alex Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 59 52 41 152 73.02 84.44
19 Ehresmann, Kolton Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 58 48 46 152 69.73 84.44
18 Mulroy, Carson Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 45 43 54 142 61.97 78.88
99 Meyer, Dylan Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 32 41 55 128 57.03 71.11
10 Meyer, Austin Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 30 33 65 128 49.21 71.11
16 Hornaman, Kellen Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 26 20 60 106 43.39 58.88
28 Haynes, Skyler Belle Plaine/Jordan Metro Southwest 8 18 66 92 28.26 51.11
 
17 Julin, Hunter Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 44 34 42 120 65.00 70.58
4 Metson, Tyler Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 45 46 65 156 58.33 91.76
16 Desrosier, Demonte Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 35 47 70 152 53.94 89.41
8 Tarvin, Tasha Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 20 61 73 154 52.59 90.58
14 Jemtrud, Justin Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 23 50 73 146 50.00 85.88
13 Graves, Mason Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 25 35 62 122 49.18 71.76
 
22 Gustafson, Brady Big Lake/Becker Wright County 81 48 17 146 88.35 97.33
28 Selbitschka, Nick Big Lake/Becker Wright County 40 46 22 108 79.62 72.00
57 Foss, William Big Lake/Becker Wright County 62 41 33 136 75.73 90.66
70 Erickson, Landon Big Lake/Becker Wright County 41 46 30 117 74.35 78.00
55 Langager, Abe Big Lake/Becker Wright County 45 33 41 119 65.54 79.33
93 Royce, Liam Big Lake/Becker Wright County 31 24 31 86 63.95 57.33
83 Bowman, Tyler Big Lake/Becker Wright County 6 5 27 38 28.94 25.33
 
10 Christenson, Jeremy Jr. Blaine Metro North Central 79 61 17 157 89.17 98.12
21 Olson, Riley Blaine Metro North Central 105 32 20 157 87.26 98.12
99 Lindstrom, Caleb Blaine Metro North Central 66 43 17 126 86.50 78.75
3 Michael, Alexandra Blaine Metro North Central 68 58 31 157 80.25 98.12
6 Michael, Zach Blaine Metro North Central 5 3 2 10 80.00 6.25
18 Ryberg, Andrew Blaine Metro North Central 17 23 10 50 80.00 31.25
12 Vogt, Jack Blaine Metro North Central 35 23 18 76 76.31 47.50
16 Almberg, Braylen Blaine Metro North Central 35 16 16 67 76.11 41.87
 
13 Bachman, Noah Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 42 29 34 105 67.61 65.62
7 Marchant, Andy Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 53 40 50 143 65.03 89.37
6 Avaloz, Reese Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 29 32 76 137 44.52 85.62
3 Krieger, Jordan Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 7 23 39 69 43.47 43.12
18 Johnson, Jacob Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 11 34 62 107 42.05 66.87
25 Triemert, Keegan Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 8 14 42 64 34.37 40.00
14 Pearce, Quinn Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 11 10 51 72 29.16 45.00
8 Zhou, Jian Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 5 5 25 35 28.57 21.87
77 Miller, Aiden Bloomington Jefferson Metro South 11 6 45 62 27.41 38.75
 
18 Hanson, Raeann Brainerd/Pillager Central 49 46 45 140 67.85 100.00
9 Majersky, Kyle Brainerd/Pillager Central 32 29 39 100 61.00 71.42
8 Brooks, Trevor Brainerd/Pillager Central 50 33 57 140 59.28 100.00
12 Cronquist, Carley Brainerd/Pillager Central 26 49 53 128 58.59 91.42
46 Hines, Taylor Brainerd/Pillager Central 23 22 43 88 51.13 62.85
21 Stoen, Tyler Brainerd/Pillager Central 16 28 60 104 42.30 74.28
 
3 Hohn, Carter Cambridge-Isanti Central 56 45 32 133 75.93 95.00
8 Toske, Jacob Cambridge-Isanti Central 32 27 34 93 63.44 66.42
17 Hanson, Joe, Cambridge-Isanti Central 34 32 49 115 57.39 82.14
19 Martin, Taylor Cambridge-Isanti Central 26 40 50 116 56.89 82.85
25 Currie, Lillian Cambridge-Isanti Central 23 43 52 118 55.93 84.28
29 Martin, Jacob Cambridge-Isanti Central 4 1 5 10 50.00 7.14
7 Nienow, Max, Cambridge-Isanti Central 12 10 22 44 50.00 31.42
99 Gholamireents, Dominik Cambridge-Isanti Central 5 5 14 24 41.66 17.14
22 Hohn, Maddie Cambridge-Isanti Central 3 7 16 26 38.46 18.57
00 Nienow, Faithe, Cambridge-Isanti Central 2 2 7 11 36.36 7.85
14 Swanson, Audrina Cambridge-Isanti Central 1 1 8 10 20.00 7.14
 
11 Horton, Conner Centennial Metro Central 43 28 21 92 77.17 65.71
74 Wheeler, Rex Centennial Metro Central 44 27 35 106 66.98 75.71
25 Walley, Owen Centennial Metro Central 32 44 41 117 64.95 83.57
17 Glass, Gavin Centennial Metro Central 29 41 42 112 62.50 80.00
23 Gerber, Chris Centennial Metro Central 28 29 37 94 60.63 67.14
2 Salchow, Blake Centennial Metro Central 28 37 46 111 58.55 79.28
13 Kuschel, Carter Centennial Metro Central 4 10 31 45 31.11 32.14
 
17 Martin, Shamarr Columbia Heights Metro Central 55 53 32 140 77.14 100.00
29 Romanik, Kaleb Columbia Heights Metro Central 48 52 40 140 71.42 100.00
24 White, Daelen Columbia Heights Metro Central 32 34 74 140 47.14 100.00
13 Zhagui Jimbo, Elliott Columbia Heights Metro Central 8 20 42 70 40.00 50.00
14 Cole, A Columbia Heights Metro Central 18 25 87 130 33.07 92.85
08 Drummer, Solomon Columbia Heights Metro Central 12 8 60 80 25.00 57.14
 
19 Cable, Jayson Coon Rapids Metro North Central 80 40 20 140 85.71 87.50
6 King, Kaleb Coon Rapids Metro North Central 84 50 26 160 83.75 100.00
99 Peterson, George Coon Rapids Metro North Central 85 45 30 160 81.25 100.00
55 Lego, Dominic Coon Rapids Metro North Central 57 42 31 130 76.15 81.25
22 DeVries, Gavin Coon Rapids Metro North Central 69 52 39 160 75.62 100.00
69 Krolick, Chris Coon Rapids Metro North Central 18 19 13 50 74.00 31.25
 
17 Skinner, Joe Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 74 52 31 157 80.25 92.35
7 Leegard, Chloe Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 47 63 38 148 74.32 87.05
24 Weaver, Zane Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 38 38 37 113 67.25 66.47
1 Davidson, Vernie Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 55 40 53 148 64.18 87.05
27 Olson, Zach Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 43 49 53 145 63.44 85.29
14 Sundstrom, Caleb Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 42 45 52 139 62.58 81.76
 
15 DeRosier, Maxim Duluth East/Marshall North East 24 24 12 60 80.00 60.00
16 Hagen, Jackson Duluth East/Marshall North East 44 33 23 100 77.00 100.00
7 Randa, Nolan Duluth East/Marshall North East 52 25 23 100 77.00 100.00
21 Oconnor, Jaxen Duluth East/Marshall North East 33 43 24 100 76.00 100.00
14 Oconnor, David Duluth East/Marshall North East 40 28 32 100 68.00 100.00
 
0 Logan Jr., Jessie East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 86 30 24 140 82.85 77.77
15 Rossel, Ethan East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 72 59 29 160 81.87 88.88
25 Mickelson, Brynne East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 79 49 52 180 71.11 100.00
36 Rossel, Logan East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 55 64 61 180 66.11 100.00
44 Logan, Ginyah, East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 26 61 53 140 62.14 77.77
21 Schwartz, Jacobi East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 14 13 23 50 54.00 27.77
12 Anderson, Maylon East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 7 8 15 30 50.00 16.66
4 Bibus, Cooper East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 1 2 7 10 30.00 5.55
11 Anderson, Bailey East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 2 0 8 10 20.00 5.55
 
4 Fulford, William Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 24 42 21 87 75.86 54.37
17 Heinlein, Drew Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 10 20 10 40 75.00 25.00
11 Kormanik, Dustin Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 39 57 32 128 75.00 80.00
14 Wollschlager, Crista Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 54 52 45 151 70.19 94.37
41 Bowes, Devyn Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 20 48 36 104 65.38 65.00
12 Kormanik, Dillon Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 31 49 44 124 64.51 77.50
21 Garoutte, Arianna Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 31 56 57 144 60.41 90.00
99 Rautio, Kaden Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 4 6 12 22 45.45 13.75
 
14 Haugland, Brett Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 59 66 23 148 84.45 98.66
52 Wells, Brett Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 51 43 36 130 72.30 86.66
9 Wells, Logan Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 49 44 37 130 71.53 86.66
12 Sampson, Riley Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 32 58 38 128 70.31 85.33
77 Wells, Ashton Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 39 32 39 110 64.54 73.33
95 Jorgenson, Robbie Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 12 17 31 60 48.33 40.00
64 Chiodo, Addison Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 5 2 9 16 43.75 10.66
57 Ryan, Amy Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 4 3 9 16 43.75 10.66
5 Dehmer, Christopher Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 2 0 10 12 16.66 8.00
 
00 Leslie, Blake Esko/Duluth Denfeld North East 34 19 7 60 88.33 60.00
10 McCorison, Bridger Esko/Duluth Denfeld North East 55 29 16 100 84.00 100.00
6 Johnson, Gracie Esko/Duluth Denfeld North East 8 27 16 51 68.62 51.00
12 Isaacson, Lucas Esko/Duluth Denfeld North East 31 17 23 71 67.60 71.00
20 Selin, Peyton Esko/Duluth Denfeld North East 11 18 22 51 56.86 51.00
32 Bushnell, Zander Esko/Duluth Denfeld North East 6 10 14 30 53.33 30.00
24 Johnson, Noah Esko/Duluth Denfeld North East 16 8 24 48 50.00 48.00
4 Selin, Tucker Esko/Duluth Denfeld North East 18 16 35 69 49.27 69.00
 
16 Monahan, Trey Faribault South Central 67 25 20 112 82.14 80.00
74 Rothstein, Theodore Faribault South Central 39 34 39 112 65.17 80.00
11 Cortez, Caitlyn Faribault South Central 35 40 57 132 56.81 94.28
25 DeGroot, Jaden Faribault South Central 8 22 24 54 55.55 38.57
2 Ellsworth, Felicity Faribault South Central 15 45 56 116 51.72 82.85
15 Silver, James Faribault South Central 29 38 67 134 50.00 95.71
 
25 Azeltine, Adam Farmington Metro South 77 46 21 144 85.41 90.00
2 Price, Matt Farmington Metro South 67 52 23 142 83.80 88.75
22 Earp, Corbin Farmington Metro South 70 37 22 129 82.94 80.62
57 Norris, Teagan Farmington Metro South 48 60 28 136 79.41 85.00
47 Kesti, Austin Farmington Metro South 63 48 29 140 79.28 87.50
12 Hessler, Alyssa Farmington Metro South 30 47 32 109 70.64 68.12
 
15 Price, Alayna Fergus Falls West Central (North) 6 2 2 10 80.00 5.88
14 Wick, Keisen Fergus Falls West Central (North) 58 52 30 140 78.57 82.35
22 Korby, Nolan Fergus Falls West Central (North) 62 67 41 170 75.88 100.00
8 Obowa, Dylan Fergus Falls West Central (North) 78 51 41 170 75.88 100.00
21 Tungseth, Matthew Fergus Falls West Central (North) 69 58 43 170 74.70 100.00
46 Krensing, Myia Fergus Falls West Central (North) 1 4 2 7 71.42 4.11
3 Drayton, Ryder Fergus Falls West Central (North) 50 46 40 136 70.58 80.00
23 Knutson, Kaydence Fergus Falls West Central (North) 3 3 4 10 60.00 5.88
11 Johnson, Sara Fergus Falls West Central (North) 3 2 5 10 50.00 5.88
19 Eide, Amelia Fergus Falls West Central (North) 0 3 4 7 42.85 4.11
18 Brist, Mackinzie Fergus Falls West Central (North) 1 2 7 10 30.00 5.88
10 Koep, Kendra Fergus Falls West Central (North) 1 2 7 10 30.00 5.88
 
32 St.George, Jameson Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 49 41 24 114 78.94 63.33
27 Anderson, Alex Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 79 40 33 152 78.28 84.44
20 Newbauer, Emily Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 62 57 37 156 76.28 86.66
36 Talvite, Alex Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 34 35 23 92 75.00 51.11
13 Gabrio, Daniel Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 68 46 40 154 74.02 85.55
11 Orton, Kaleb Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 23 17 16 56 71.42 31.11
17 Ferderer, Henry Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 11 15 14 40 65.00 22.22
96 Lorge, Spencer Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 6 4 10 20 50.00 11.11
 
00 Schwarzrock, Zach Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 58 49 33 140 76.42 93.33
18 Buettner, Joe Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 55 45 36 136 73.52 90.66
42-C Howe, Coltan Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 41 32 41 114 64.03 76.00
2 Koskela, Thomas Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 36 28 47 111 57.65 74.00
42-A Hoffman, Anden Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 28 47 59 134 55.97 89.33
34 Stark, Mitchel Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 21 29 65 115 43.47 76.66
 
3 Maki, Bryce Hutchinson South West 48 68 34 150 77.33 100.00
5 Getz, Mason Hutchinson South West 48 37 25 110 77.27 73.33
7 Quaas, Josh Hutchinson South West 52 45 33 130 74.61 86.66
48 St. Onge, Jonathan Hutchinson South West 4 9 7 20 65.00 13.33
11 Hanson, Trenten Hutchinson South West 6 6 8 20 60.00 13.33
24 Hoff, Nolan Hutchinson South West 39 39 52 130 60.00 86.66
13 Plaisance, Hayden Hutchinson South West 19 36 55 110 50.00 73.33
29 Theis, Zoe Hutchinson South West 3 4 13 20 35.00 13.33
95 Uecker, Kolby Hutchinson South West 9 4 27 40 32.50 26.66
4 Rueker, Melody Hutchinson South West 3 2 15 20 25.00 13.33
 
28 Kreyer, Brandon Irondale Metro Central 80 31 9 120 92.50 85.71
69 Lundquist, Spencer Irondale Metro Central 41 39 30 110 72.72 78.57
19 Remore, Rylan Irondale Metro Central 4 3 3 10 70.00 7.14
7 Remore, Jayden Irondale Metro Central 58 39 43 140 69.28 100.00
27 Kivi, Wes Irondale Metro Central 31 24 25 80 68.75 57.14
1 Remore, Keagan Irondale Metro Central 41 26 33 100 67.00 71.42
3 Moe, Isaac Irondale Metro Central 36 37 37 110 66.36 78.57
9 Moe, Charles Irondale Metro Central 8 5 7 20 65.00 14.28
45 Hensley, Andy Irondale Metro Central 0 1 9 10 10.00 7.14
 
32 Mayo, Alex JWP- Janesville South Central 52 57 24 133 81.95 95.00
29 Bleess, James JWP- Janesville South Central 39 45 39 123 68.29 87.85
10 Aguilar, Ariana JWP- Janesville South Central 28 37 35 100 65.00 71.42
18 Sobolik, Garrett JWP- Janesville South Central 39 31 43 113 61.94 80.71
25 Joyce, Autumn JWP- Janesville South Central 20 30 32 82 60.97 58.57
9 Witts, Shane JWP- Janesville South Central 5 4 6 15 60.00 10.71
19 Jones, Jayden JWP- Janesville South Central 10 6 11 27 59.25 19.28
7 Daschner, Eric JWP- Janesville South Central 3 11 16 30 46.66 21.42
0 Brock-oxner, Noah JWP- Janesville South Central 5 7 18 30 40.00 21.42
4 Sobolik, Abby JWP- Janesville South Central 4 8 18 30 40.00 21.42
28 Swenson, Paige JWP- Janesville South Central 0 6 11 17 35.29 12.14
 
12 Kohrs, Andru Lake City South East (East) 78 36 18 132 86.36 82.50
1 Houghton, Dane Lake City South East (East) 81 39 29 149 80.53 93.12
10 Kohrs, Jaxson Lake City South East (East) 52 33 23 108 78.70 67.50
21 Knutson, Gage Lake City South East (East) 65 38 30 133 77.44 83.12
8 Laqua, Resa Lake City South East (East) 45 59 33 137 75.91 85.62
14 Houghton, Dalton Lake City South East (East) 37 50 35 122 71.31 76.25
2 Wimmer, Hailey Lake City South East (East) 2 6 8 16 50.00 10.00
16 Solum, Spencer Lake City South East (East) 1 0 2 3 33.33 1.87
 
17 Hibbard, Ben Lakeville South/North Metro South 79 44 27 150 82.00 93.75
1 Marsh, Carter Lakeville South/North Metro South 77 47 28 152 81.57 95.00
28 Curry, Luke Lakeville South/North Metro South 68 32 30 130 76.92 81.25
4 Egerman, Graham Lakeville South/North Metro South 45 62 33 140 76.42 87.50
62 Larson, Max Lakeville South/North Metro South 39 33 36 108 66.66 67.50
2 Tellez, Zerek Lakeville South/North Metro South 35 41 44 120 63.33 75.00
 
96 Plonske, Jeremy LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter South Central 54 43 23 120 80.83 85.71
02 Sullivan, Zach LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter South Central 69 41 28 138 79.71 98.57
66 Sinning, Nicole LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter South Central 40 33 46 119 61.34 85.00
44 Romano, Reiya LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter South Central 3 9 9 21 57.14 15.00
04 Wohlers, Aiden LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter South Central 22 36 61 119 48.73 85.00
60 Snow, Zeydon LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter South Central 17 30 60 107 43.92 76.42
99 Sinning, Kevin LeSueur-Henderson-St Peter South Central 10 10 54 74 27.02 52.85
 
14 Gall, Nolan Mankato East South Central 48 36 33 117 71.79 83.57
9 Stoffel, Breydon Mankato East South Central 39 52 41 132 68.93 94.28
7 Braam, Evan Mankato East South Central 52 40 42 134 68.65 95.71
41 Burgess, Logan Mankato East South Central 37 50 45 132 65.90 94.28
19 Jensen, Dylan Mankato East South Central 22 38 57 117 51.28 83.57
24 Stahl, Madelyn Mankato East South Central 5 16 47 68 30.88 48.57
 
3 Oachs, Corban Mankato West South Central 76 43 21 140 85.00 100.00
93 Youngerberg, Jacob Mankato West South Central 68 45 21 134 84.32 95.71
23 Olund, Vincent Mankato West South Central 44 49 41 134 69.40 95.71
2 Hermanson, Caden Mankato West South Central 37 31 40 108 62.96 77.14
15 Hermanson, Kyle Mankato West South Central 30 37 41 108 62.03 77.14
66 Axel, Raze Mankato West South Central 9 10 15 34 55.88 24.28
3 Bakke, Devon Mankato West South Central 5 5 12 22 45.45 15.71
 
15 Pluth, Brody Minnetonka Metro Southwest 67 50 57 174 67.24 96.66
8 Salo, Jack Minnetonka Metro Southwest 55 59 56 170 67.05 94.44
21 Stay, Matthew Minnetonka Metro Southwest 39 73 56 168 66.66 93.33
35 Pluth, Gabe Minnetonka Metro Southwest 56 55 59 170 65.29 94.44
39 Paulson, Conner Minnetonka Metro Southwest 18 19 21 58 63.79 32.22
18 Butcher, Simon Minnetonka Metro Southwest 45 55 60 160 62.50 88.88
 
4 Kowalski, Evan Monticello/Buffalo/Annandale Wright County 66 45 39 150 74.00 100.00
10 Robeck, Alex Monticello/Buffalo/Annandale Wright County 62 45 43 150 71.33 100.00
19 Hart, Charlie Monticello/Buffalo/Annandale Wright County 18 42 39 99 60.60 66.00
9 Elfmann, Wyatt Monticello/Buffalo/Annandale Wright County 35 41 53 129 58.91 86.00
2 Meyer, Brock Monticello/Buffalo/Annandale Wright County 31 37 61 129 52.71 86.00
11 Leintz, Ben Monticello/Buffalo/Annandale Wright County 18 23 52 93 44.08 62.00
 
7 Nygaard, Max Mound Metro Southwest 63 36 62 161 61.49 89.44
77 Koubsky, Rowen Mound Metro Southwest 44 52 61 157 61.14 87.22
12 Carlin, Wade Mound Metro Southwest 33 59 65 157 58.59 87.22
17 Topinka, Lily Mound Metro Southwest 21 45 53 119 55.46 66.11
15 Baert, Bode Mound Metro Southwest 29 48 74 151 50.99 83.88
11 Voaklander, Claire Mound Metro Southwest 26 36 64 126 49.20 70.00
24 Brothen, Ernie Mound Metro Southwest 3 6 20 29 31.03 16.11
 
29 Bondhus, Vince Mounds View Metro Central 79 49 12 140 91.42 100.00
13 Swanson, Nathan Mounds View Metro Central 58 62 20 140 85.71 100.00
11 Maurer, Ryan Mounds View Metro Central 51 52 37 140 73.57 100.00
21 Pederson, Connor Mounds View Metro Central 44 55 36 135 73.33 96.42
9 Floeder, Jerome Mounds View Metro Central 3 4 4 11 63.63 7.85
33 Smith, Oliver Mounds View Metro Central 3 2 3 8 62.50 5.71
8 Jahnsen, Lex Mounds View Metro Central 16 38 39 93 58.06 66.42
24 Schierts, Mason Mounds View Metro Central 4 6 11 21 47.61 15.00
26 McEwan, Camden Mounds View Metro Central 0 2 5 7 28.57 5.00
2 Matual, Jacob Mounds View Metro Central 0 1 4 5 20.00 3.57
 
42 Pankow, Adam New Prague Metro Southwest 105 55 20 180 88.88 100.00
22 Pomije, Hunter New Prague Metro Southwest 97 54 27 178 84.83 98.88
3 Kajer, Marcus New Prague Metro Southwest 87 58 31 176 82.38 97.77
46 Henkel, Aidan New Prague Metro Southwest 51 52 27 130 79.23 72.22
26 DeLuca, Max New Prague Metro Southwest 76 49 45 170 73.52 94.44
84 Jacobson, Claire New Prague Metro Southwest 21 19 26 66 60.60 36.66
 
9 Williams, Cassidy New Ulm South West 65 48 31 144 78.47 96.00
75 Wilmes, Mason New Ulm South West 52 53 36 141 74.46 94.00
48 Uhde, Landon New Ulm South West 37 46 34 117 70.94 78.00
16 Williams, Sydney New Ulm South West 31 58 46 135 65.92 90.00
31 Olson, Kaden New Ulm South West 33 45 43 121 64.46 80.66
20 Peters, Nessa New Ulm South West 15 19 58 92 36.95 61.33
 
1 Reitmeyer, Caitilin New York Mills West Central (North) 27 45 68 140 51.42 82.35
7 Reitmeyer, Davidrah New York Mills West Central (North) 1 2 3 6 50.00 3.52
44 Reitmeyer, Taggart New York Mills West Central (North) 25 34 81 140 42.14 82.35
33 Anderson, Josh New York Mills West Central (North) 10 17 41 68 39.70 40.00
42 Rietsema, Jayelyn New York Mills West Central (North) 19 30 91 140 35.00 82.35
26 Kovar, Travis New York Mills West Central (North) 9 9 42 60 30.00 35.29
23 Kovar, Trina New York Mills West Central (North) 15 31 124 170 27.05 100.00
00 Lecoustre, Téo New York Mills West Central (North) 11 22 93 126 26.19 74.11
 
85 Teske, Drew Northfield Metro South 49 49 38 136 72.05 85.00
34 Hutton, Grant Northfield Metro South 45 43 36 124 70.96 77.50
14 Pasch, Adrian Northfield Metro South 51 28 39 118 66.94 73.75
52 Vander Martin, Owen Northfield Metro South 36 33 43 112 61.60 70.00
1 Myers, Landen Northfield Metro South 42 35 49 126 61.11 78.75
57 Ballstadt, Nate Northfield Metro South 7 4 9 20 55.00 12.50
84 Collette, Brooke Northfield Metro South 25 29 46 100 54.00 62.50
27 Noreen, Samantha Northfield Metro South 13 20 31 64 51.56 40.00
 
39 Lussier, Delsin Owatonna/Medford South Central 66 41 26 133 80.45 95.00
19 Johnson, Caleb Owatonna/Medford South Central 50 44 30 124 75.80 88.57
16 Hill, Nic Owatonna/Medford South Central 71 33 34 138 75.36 98.57
77 Jorgenson, Nora Owatonna/Medford South Central 4 2 3 9 66.66 6.42
6 Schamp, Nolan Owatonna/Medford South Central 46 17 34 97 64.94 69.28
4 Katuin, Isabella Owatonna/Medford South Central 34 27 33 94 64.89 67.14
9 Battey, Jayden Owatonna/Medford South Central 3 6 5 14 64.28 10.00
26 Heise, Kylie Owatonna/Medford South Central 23 27 41 91 54.94 65.00
 
21 Frohling, Quentin Perham West Central (North) 38 28 70 136 48.52 80.00
18 Fisette, Ricky Perham West Central (North) 21 40 101 162 37.65 95.29
25 Bieger, Elsa Perham West Central (North) 8 13 45 66 31.81 38.82
99 Brasel, Ethan Perham West Central (North) 20 16 102 138 26.08 81.17
5 Cissell, Ellie Perham West Central (North) 10 16 100 126 20.63 74.11
33 Frost, Hermie Perham West Central (North) 8 15 93 116 19.82 68.23
7 Cissell, Hannah Perham West Central (North) 5 12 87 104 16.34 61.17
 
14 Sailer, Drew Pine Island South East (East) 49 52 27 128 78.90 80.00
16 Wolkenhauer, Garett Pine Island South East (East) 66 49 35 150 76.66 93.75
4 Week, Brandon Pine Island South East (East) 70 42 42 154 72.72 96.25
12 Wolkenhauer, Mahala Pine Island South East (East) 34 49 38 121 68.59 75.62
3 Hoppe, Caden Pine Island South East (East) 27 39 43 109 60.55 68.12
2 Week, Ryan Pine Island South East (East) 36 41 53 130 59.23 81.25
19 Miller, Ava Pine Island South East (East) 0 2 6 8 25.00 5.00
 
25 Wilder, Logan Preston South East (East) 73 36 31 140 77.85 100.00
17 Bissen, Joshua Preston South East (East) 28 49 63 140 55.00 100.00
8 Landswerk, Collin Preston South East (East) 21 27 52 100 48.00 71.42
6 Landswerk, Campbell Preston South East (East) 14 23 51 88 42.04 62.85
9 Mathison, Trae Preston South East (East) 7 4 24 35 31.42 25.00
1 Whalen, Olivia Preston South East (East) 8 28 95 131 27.48 93.57
7 Schmidt, Logan Preston South East (East) 1 3 16 20 20.00 14.28
Danielson, Brady Preston South East (East) 5 0 21 26 19.23 18.57
 
5 Rieder, Jenna Rocori Central 51 57 32 140 77.14 100.00
18 Schwandt, Tyler Rocori Central 39 52 49 140 65.00 100.00
3 Killmer, Cody Rocori Central 42 47 51 140 63.57 100.00
16 Fuchs, James Rocori Central 41 44 55 140 60.71 100.00
66 Boganrief, Alan Rocori Central 18 35 87 140 37.85 100.00
 
16 Braun, Sawyer Rogers Wright County 58 53 31 142 78.16 94.66
5 Weizenegger, Michael Rogers Wright County 44 53 43 140 69.28 93.33
24 Brisbane, Bryce Rogers Wright County 30 41 50 121 58.67 80.66
21 Shingledecker, Anna Rogers Wright County 24 51 67 142 52.81 94.66
27 Brehmer, Ronald Rogers Wright County 1 2 3 6 50.00 4.00
40 Erickson, Ethan Rogers Wright County 3 3 6 12 50.00 8.00
22 Lankki, Hunter Rogers Wright County 16 35 58 109 46.78 72.66
9 Harrington, Chamberlain Rogers Wright County 5 22 45 72 37.50 48.00
28 Brehmer, Ralph Rogers Wright County 1 0 5 6 16.66 4.00
 
28 Nolan, Hayden Rosemount Metro South 29 61 50 140 64.28 87.50
42 Griffin, Jay Rosemount Metro South 44 45 51 140 63.57 87.50
29 Kilmartin, Gabby Rosemount Metro South 34 50 56 140 60.00 87.50
23 Queen, Cameron Rosemount Metro South 29 24 37 90 58.88 56.25
21 Anderson, Dylan Rosemount Metro South 22 30 48 100 52.00 62.50
18 Coffin, Megan Rosemount Metro South 11 31 48 90 46.66 56.25
 
32 Board, Conner Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 37 29 13 79 83.54 49.37
20 Dvorak, Jace Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 39 51 30 120 75.00 75.00
5 Schneider, Rylan Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 21 38 34 93 63.44 58.12
18 Hoheisel, Raegen Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 32 44 44 120 63.33 75.00
17 Schneider, Torryn Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 14 20 26 60 56.66 37.50
33 Hegland, Treyten Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 15 16 25 56 55.35 35.00
4 Rasmussen, Isaac Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 5 24 31 60 48.33 37.50
19 Betthauser, Tyler Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 16 18 38 72 47.22 45.00
1 Evenson, Michael Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 7 11 22 40 45.00 25.00
7 Vaugn, Delaney Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 10 16 34 60 43.33 37.50
24 Vaughn, Conner Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 6 6 28 40 30.00 25.00
 
21 Kudrna, Caleb Sartell-St Stephen Central 60 39 21 120 82.50 85.71
02 Kruse, Ryan Sartell-St Stephen Central 72 43 25 140 82.14 100.00
17 Pike, Alex Sartell-St Stephen Central 74 41 25 140 82.14 100.00
07 Kuklok, Kaleb Sartell-St Stephen Central 51 42 27 120 77.50 85.71
29 Larson, Brandton Sartell-St Stephen Central 67 40 33 140 76.42 100.00
03 Hunt, Justin Sartell-St Stephen Central 7 4 9 20 55.00 14.28
 
34 Dusing, Daniel Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 68 42 28 138 79.71 98.57
15 Bialke, Katie Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 51 50 35 136 74.26 97.14
30 Wolter, Christopher Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 50 35 31 116 73.27 82.85
24 Kirchner, Ben Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 9 5 6 20 70.00 14.28
38 Austin, Donavan Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 54 41 43 138 68.84 98.57
55 Hanson, Mitch Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 11 14 15 40 62.50 28.57
00 Dusing, Robert Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 22 20 28 70 60.00 50.00
7 Grimm, Grace Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 3 6 7 16 56.25 11.42
77 Abers, Jordan Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 6 6 14 26 46.15 18.57
 
15 Doan, Kevin Shakopee Metro Southwest 39 53 36 128 71.87 71.11
19 Pabst, Brooke Shakopee Metro Southwest 54 53 47 154 69.48 85.55
39 McKie, Gibson Shakopee Metro Southwest 22 36 34 92 63.04 51.11
24 Winter, Emma Shakopee Metro Southwest 37 42 47 126 62.69 70.00
3 Bergstrom, Leah Shakopee Metro Southwest 24 39 65 128 49.21 71.11
32 Lee, Isaiah Shakopee Metro Southwest 15 40 91 146 37.67 81.11
21 Brown, Morgan Shakopee Metro Southwest 10 37 79 126 37.30 70.00
 
8 Vanhuizen, Conner Sibley East South West 8 7 5 20 75.00 13.33
7 Kettner, Zach Sibley East South West 17 23 20 60 66.66 40.00
10 Ehrich, Aaron Sibley East South West 38 38 44 120 63.33 80.00
3 Kettner, Brianna Sibley East South West 31 45 70 146 52.05 97.33
22 Draeger, Carter Sibley East South West 4 6 10 20 50.00 13.33
15 Robson, Jacson Sibley East South West 16 22 72 110 34.54 73.33
2 Meyer, Michelle Sibley East South West 16 25 79 120 34.16 80.00
12 Hanson, Trevor Sibley East South West 20 27 97 144 32.63 96.00
 
42 Kulaga, Benjamin Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 79 60 21 160 86.87 100.00
15 Clinton, John Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 83 37 20 140 85.71 87.50
17 Clayson, Noah Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 96 41 23 160 85.62 100.00
91 Crawford, Zander Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 12 5 3 20 85.00 12.50
52 Lewis, Heather Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 6 11 3 20 85.00 12.50
16 Geiselhart, Brenden Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 76 55 29 160 81.87 100.00
9 Hodney, Dylan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 65 48 27 140 80.71 87.50
 
4 Vickers, David St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 63 39 24 126 80.95 90.00
5 Moore, Miller St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 53 31 20 104 80.76 74.28
1 Jahnke, Riley St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 59 41 24 124 80.64 88.57
2 T Vickers, Trent St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 49 37 28 114 75.43 81.42
3 Maile, Emily St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 44 38 30 112 73.21 80.00
9 Parker Gerrits, Owen St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 44 38 32 114 71.92 81.42
2 O Miska, Owen St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 2 2 2 6 66.66 4.28
 
14 Adams, Cody St Cloud Apollo Central 62 28 26 116 77.58 82.85
9 Adams, Samantha St Cloud Apollo Central 31 34 29 94 69.14 67.14
17 Metoyer, Steven St Cloud Apollo Central 49 43 42 134 68.65 95.71
2 Stauffacher, Adam St Cloud Apollo Central 43 28 41 112 63.39 80.00
20 Abraham, Olivia St Cloud Apollo Central 17 27 56 100 44.00 71.42
23 Stauffacher, Leah St Cloud Apollo Central 13 28 53 94 43.61 67.14
4 Warzecka, Jackson St Cloud Apollo Central 0 2 4 6 33.33 4.28
 
11 Roste, Nicholas St Cloud Cathrdral Central 14 36 70 120 41.66 100.00
15 Lahr, Gavin St Cloud Cathrdral Central 10 16 84 110 23.63 91.66
10 Molenaar, Mikka St Cloud Cathrdral Central 6 10 104 120 13.33 100.00
8 Schwartz, Cole St Cloud Cathrdral Central 8 8 104 120 13.33 100.00
6 Fleege, Parker St Cloud Cathrdral Central 2 7 111 120 7.50 100.00
32 Palmer, Gavin St Cloud Cathrdral Central 0 0 10 10 0.00 8.33
 
2 Lindholm, Ethan St Cloud Tech Central 67 22 23 112 79.46 80.00
4 Orcutt, Autumn St Cloud Tech Central 44 31 25 100 75.00 71.42
6 Kiffmeyer, Owen St Cloud Tech Central 47 36 45 128 64.84 91.42
9 Sahlstrom, Jack St Cloud Tech Central 34 37 41 112 63.39 80.00
7 Tiahrt, Ethan St Cloud Tech Central 17 25 52 94 44.68 67.14
1 Tiahrt, Alec St Cloud Tech Central 19 23 58 100 42.00 71.42
10 Kiffmeyer, Aidan St Cloud Tech Central 5 7 42 54 22.22 38.57
 
7 Zroker, Riley St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 66 48 28 142 80.28 94.66
15 Mattson, Alex St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 71 39 31 141 78.01 94.00
23 Green, Brendan St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 52 47 29 128 77.34 85.33
27 Giese, Mitchell St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 32 30 21 83 74.69 55.33
13 McCann, Carson St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 52 47 35 134 73.88 89.33
9 Kephart, Carter St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 23 28 31 82 62.19 54.66
17 LaRose, Logan St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 9 10 15 34 55.88 22.66
16 Marquette, John St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 1 1 4 6 33.33 4.00
 
23 Cronin, Liam Superior (WI) 2 North East 47 34 19 100 81.00 100.00
17 Cronin, Cayllum Superior (WI) 2 North East 38 40 21 99 78.78 99.00
24 Mencel, Gavin Superior (WI) 2 North East 30 34 36 100 64.00 100.00
11 Meyers, Blake Superior (WI) 2 North East 14 10 20 44 54.54 44.00
18 Mencel, Grant Superior (WI) 2 North East 15 13 32 60 46.66 60.00
4 Carlson, Gwenn Superior (WI) 2 North East 2 11 27 40 32.50 40.00
1 Kmecik, Trevor Superior (WI) 2 North East 0 6 51 57 10.52 57.00
 
6 Bayless, Aidan Totino-Grace Metro Central 63 22 15 100 85.00 71.42
12 Ponto, Jalen Totino-Grace Metro Central 56 51 33 140 76.42 100.00
19 Huggar, Andre Totino-Grace Metro Central 22 17 21 60 65.00 42.85
9 Zieske, Richard Totino-Grace Metro Central 32 24 44 100 56.00 71.42
1 Border, Carson Totino-Grace Metro Central 46 30 64 140 54.28 100.00
00 Frello, Nic Totino-Grace Metro Central 14 17 29 60 51.66 42.85
96 Jeppesen, Caeden Totino-Grace Metro Central 10 9 21 40 47.50 28.57
5 Ksepka, Jacob Totino-Grace Metro Central 10 15 35 60 41.66 42.85
 
23 Davis, Eli Two Rivers Metro Southeast 52 63 42 157 73.24 98.12
22 Henry, Justin Two Rivers Metro Southeast 29 34 30 93 67.74 58.12
21 Heil, Gianna Two Rivers Metro Southeast 38 56 51 145 64.82 90.62
37 Lomeli, Eliziana Two Rivers Metro Southeast 21 52 50 123 59.34 76.87
64 Nowak, Madison Two Rivers Metro Southeast 23 45 63 131 51.90 81.87
17 French, Hailey Two Rivers Metro Southeast 17 46 86 149 42.28 93.12
 
3 Ridgeway, Savannah Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 2 2 0 4 100.00 2.50
1 Diepenbrock, Hunter Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 63 37 32 132 75.75 82.50
10 Lietha, Taylor Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 61 35 34 130 73.84 81.25
14 Lietha, Riley Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 50 32 34 116 70.68 72.50
4 Stamschror, Blaze Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 66 41 45 152 70.39 95.00
5 Gusa, Laci Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 35 60 42 137 69.34 85.62
7 Stensrud, Adam Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 29 31 35 95 63.15 59.37
19 Hughes, Garrett Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 13 4 17 34 50.00 21.25
 
7 Rodgers, Bill Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale West Central (North) 37 44 81 162 50.00 95.29
2 Sharp, Layla Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale West Central (North) 28 42 70 140 50.00 82.35
99 Worden, Carter Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale West Central (North) 36 45 89 170 47.64 100.00
19 Haman, Abigail Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale West Central (North) 17 45 98 160 38.75 94.11
15 Flanery, Gage Wadena-Deer Creek / Bertha-Hewitt / Sebeka / Verndale West Central (North) 18 34 98 150 34.66 88.23
 
8 Boese, Nathaniel WEM South Central 35 41 64 140 54.28 100.00
14 Boese, Jared WEM South Central 22 53 65 140 53.57 100.00
26 Weeks, Derek WEM South Central 12 27 52 91 42.85 65.00
11 Nielsen, Anna WEM South Central 18 36 86 140 38.57 100.00
28 Meschke, Ben WEM South Central 24 21 95 140 32.14 100.00
2 Nordstrom, Spencer WEM South Central 3 1 16 20 20.00 14.28
62 Eich, Nathan WEM South Central 1 2 17 20 15.00 14.28
40 Un, Adrian WEM South Central 1 0 8 9 11.11 6.42
 
6 Bonow, Gunner Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 89 51 20 160 87.50 100.00
11 Petschow, Chase Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 68 42 30 140 78.57 87.50
3 Andring, Spencer Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 45 65 50 160 68.75 100.00
5 Serwa, Colin Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 36 72 52 160 67.50 100.00
27 Heimermann, Gabriella Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 6 7 7 20 65.00 12.50
10 Christopherson, Cooper Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 41 48 51 140 63.57 87.50
9 Meska, Colton Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 4 6 10 20 50.00 12.50

JV Bowler Stats View Varsity Stats »
Jersey Bowler School Conference Strikes Spares Opens Total Fill % Participation %
30 Young, Caleb (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 25 24 71 120 40.83 92.30
32 Jacobson, Erik (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 12 33 75 120 37.50 92.30
34 Schulte, Eric (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 17 24 99 140 29.28 107.69
6 Lewis, Mikayla (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 8 27 105 140 25.00 107.69
31 Blair, Anna (A) (N) West Lutheran Metro Northwest 3 26 111 140 20.71 107.69
 
46 Weatherstone, Soren (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 59 48 33 140 76.42 100.00
3 Harmon, Kyler (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 14 19 15 48 68.75 34.28
9 Stundahl, Tyler (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 47 36 55 138 60.14 98.57
8 Pierce, Peyton (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 27 41 70 138 49.27 98.57
12 Harmon, Kaleb (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 15 31 59 105 43.80 75.00
21 Lulf, Isaiah (A) (S) Kasson/Mantorvle/Triton/Byron South East (West) 2 4 24 30 20.00 21.42
 
30 Kovar, Zachary (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 11 17 10 38 73.68 27.14
4 Colligan, Alexander (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 32 39 39 110 64.54 78.57
7 Hagen, Jack (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 36 31 43 110 60.90 78.57
10 Prokasky, Isaac (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 44 37 53 134 60.44 95.71
2 McCluskey, Samuel (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 32 39 57 128 55.46 91.42
6 Denny, Carter (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 31 42 65 138 52.89 98.57
5 Gaynor, Jayden (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 17 16 33 66 50.00 47.14
3 Shoemaker, Bailey (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 25 28 77 130 40.76 92.85
15 Shoemaker, Chaylon (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 17 31 78 126 38.09 90.00
22 Trout, Rowan (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 11 23 64 98 34.69 70.00
12 Kundert, William (A) (S) Stewartville/Grand Meadow South East (West) 6 15 81 102 20.58 72.85
 
32 Evans, Luke (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 0 3 4 7 42.85 5.00
19 Brill, Elliot (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 1 5 12 18 33.33 12.85
3 Rock, Percy (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 9 17 56 82 31.70 58.57
52 McGrane, Jack (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 2 8 22 32 31.25 22.85
9 Ford, Janai (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 4 9 39 52 25.00 37.14
59 Singleton, Zharielle (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 11 10 72 93 22.58 66.42
20 Hatcher, Tory (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 2 8 35 45 22.22 32.14
54 Warfield, Michaela (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 3 8 51 62 17.74 44.28
6 Peacock, Mel (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 7 10 80 97 17.52 69.28
17 Libbey, Annie (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 4 14 85 103 17.47 73.57
1 Martin, Mika (A)(S) Benilde-St. Margaret's Metro Northwest 7 9 93 109 14.67 77.85
 
59 O'Brien, Brianna (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 5 12 3 20 85.00 14.28
55 O'Brien, Brooke (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 6 7 7 20 65.00 14.28
7 Vitch, Carter (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 22 29 37 88 57.95 62.85
10 Gorr, Shane (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 25 30 50 105 52.38 75.00
6 McFarland, Keonna (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 27 26 53 106 50.00 75.71
8 Hernandez, Inri (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 18 34 54 106 49.05 75.71
23 Hakl, Carter (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 7 23 45 75 40.00 53.57
12 Hurd, Jade (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 5 14 44 63 30.15 45.00
78 Jacobson, Evan (A)(S) Simley Metro Southeast 14 12 91 117 22.22 83.57
 
50 Hanson, Noah (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 37 30 22 89 75.28 63.57
17 Burke, Mark (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 33 25 20 78 74.35 55.71
18 Wilmes, Cash (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 43 32 31 106 70.75 75.71
96 Miner, Eli (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 29 17 21 67 68.65 47.85
15 Nickolauson, Ashtian (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 19 7 12 38 68.42 27.14
55 Berger, Ryan (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 19 44 39 102 61.76 72.85
4 Palmer, Maya (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 27 34 41 102 59.80 72.85
3 Nickolauson, Khayla (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 26 42 46 114 59.64 81.42
1 Henry, Justin (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 5 8 10 23 56.52 16.42
26 Swanson, Zoie (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 23 25 39 87 55.17 62.14
27 Burke, Anthony (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 17 49 55 121 54.54 86.42
7 Crowley, Katie (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 14 32 59 105 43.80 75.00
12 Brings, Melissa (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 13 22 76 111 31.53 79.28
19 Black, Addison (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 11 22 80 113 29.20 80.71
97 Rodriquez, Alonzo (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 12 17 72 101 28.71 72.14
85 Lucio-Uzueta, Dionna (A)(S) South St. Paul Metro Southeast 2 7 34 43 20.93 30.71
 
59 Juarez, Max (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 5 21 44 70 37.14 50.00
16 Muilenberg, Will (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 13 18 63 94 32.97 67.14
11 Holmstadt, Sherman (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 13 26 93 132 29.54 94.28
12 Orme, Jack (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 9 19 80 108 25.92 77.14
42 Barrett, James (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 11 19 98 128 23.43 91.42
27 Durand, Luke (A)(S) St Thomas Academy Metro Southeast 7 15 96 118 18.64 84.28
 
1 Bowman, Hunter (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 44 41 16 101 84.15 72.14
77 Ludden, Evan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 43 33 22 98 77.55 70.00
57 Kruse, Abigal (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 29 40 29 98 70.40 70.00
10 Bejblik, Ryan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 32 30 27 89 69.66 63.57
17 Frantzen, Tyler (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 48 38 38 124 69.35 88.57
5 Rosin, Abby (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 33 37 32 102 68.62 72.85
4 Yoder, Alex (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 39 28 31 98 68.36 70.00
18 Brozynski, Katie (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 15 35 28 78 64.10 55.71
62 Frantzen, Jameson (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 30 51 48 129 62.79 92.14
20 Shah, Eli (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 35 33 49 117 58.11 83.57
2 Tess, Kenyon (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 34 40 55 129 57.36 92.14
21 Aumann, Noah (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 21 35 44 100 56.00 71.42
58 Frantzen, Evie (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 30 34 55 119 53.78 85.00
88 Noe, Max (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 28 36 55 119 53.78 85.00
50 Xia, Allen (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 19 29 42 90 53.33 64.28
9 Lewerenz, Sam (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 31 28 52 111 53.15 79.28
3 Collins, Reese (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 31 22 49 102 51.96 72.85
15 Burkart, Owen (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 23 37 58 118 50.84 84.28
13 Schindeldecker, Brady (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 31 32 64 127 49.60 90.71
44 Mcaghon, Oliver (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 38 23 64 125 48.80 89.28
10 Beaudry, Ryan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 26 32 64 122 47.54 87.14
16 Burkart, Ryan (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 21 29 59 109 45.87 77.85
6 Hartstock, Serenna (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 13 28 52 93 44.08 66.42
2 Burtman, Josiah (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 23 31 75 129 41.86 92.14
9 Brozynski, Maddie (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 13 27 56 96 41.66 68.57
64 Jonas, Helena (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 15 36 75 126 40.47 90.00
24 Prodahl, Harvey (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 29 24 80 133 39.84 95.00
23 Hunt, Laura (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 14 33 81 128 36.71 91.42
27 Hood, Quinn (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 22 15 94 131 28.24 93.57
70 Sophie, Lizzie (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 6 8 40 54 25.92 38.57
11 Paulsen, Martin (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 14 18 95 127 25.19 90.71
20 Richter, Caleb (A)(S) St. Croix Lutheran Metro Southeast 8 7 63 78 19.23 55.71
 
24 Anderson, Logan (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 2 4 4 10 60.00 7.14
94 Yang, Thomas (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 7 4 9 20 55.00 14.28
14 Neaderhiser, Aidan (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 3 0 3 6 50.00 4.28
21 Neaderhiser, Josh (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 23 21 92 136 32.35 97.14
15 Vaj, Atheus (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 13 16 71 100 29.00 71.42
67 Anderson, Nicholas (AA) (N) Champlin Park Metro Northwest 3 12 65 80 18.75 57.14
 
13 Davis, Hunter (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 4 9 3 16 81.25 11.42
18 Anderson, Zach (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 35 33 32 100 68.00 71.42
15 Jerdee, Aidan (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 56 32 48 136 64.70 97.14
6 Suhr, Justin (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 27 18 30 75 60.00 53.57
8 Knop, Jake (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 21 20 37 78 52.56 55.71
65 Johnson, Alec (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 21 39 58 118 50.84 84.28
25 Johnson, Lucas (AA) (N) Maple Grove / Osseo Metro Northwest 21 31 84 136 38.23 97.14
 
10 Duholm, Keegan (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 4 5 5 14 64.28 10.00
11 Wyse, Gavin (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 26 27 33 86 61.62 61.42
3 Grimley, Quinton (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 18 37 61 116 47.41 82.85
1 Kroneman, Leigha (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 5 25 50 80 37.50 57.14
2 Rauen, Kaydence (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 19 23 74 116 36.20 82.85
5 Buntrock, Andrew (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 15 16 57 88 35.22 62.85
12 Tabor, Haidyn (AA) (S) Austin South East (West) 7 14 46 67 31.34 47.85
 
7 Schmitz, Marshall (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 48 48 42 138 69.56 98.57
50 Strozinsky, Dylan (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 10 15 13 38 65.78 27.14
23 Sorenson, Jake (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 7 3 10 20 50.00 14.28
26 Koll, Sabrina (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 22 43 69 134 48.50 95.71
13 Beauclaire, Brekken (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 13 23 40 76 47.36 54.28
9 Hilson, Nolan (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 11 30 57 98 41.83 70.00
11 Koll, Tristan (AA) (S) Hopkins Metro Northwest 23 30 83 136 38.97 97.14
 
33 DeVaan, Nathan (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 9 8 3 20 85.00 14.28
38 Schick, Austin (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 32 16 11 59 81.35 42.14
00 Cullen, Angelo (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 18 25 13 56 76.78 40.00
5 Blanchard, Lincoln (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 61 36 35 132 73.48 94.28
26 Schultz, Zach (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 23 16 15 54 72.22 38.57
2 Kritzky, Adam (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 42 32 35 109 67.88 77.85
35 Meyer, Christian (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 26 32 32 90 64.44 64.28
8 Robinson, Logan (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 23 41 44 108 59.25 77.14
3 Casper, Shani (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 18 58 55 131 58.01 93.57
99 Drkula, Jacob (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 25 43 65 133 51.12 95.00
24 Michaud, Mason (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 10 14 29 53 45.28 37.85
22 Picasso, Cameron (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 20 34 79 133 40.60 95.00
73 Meyer, Katharine (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 18 24 65 107 39.25 76.42
72 Olson, Hannah (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 14 26 65 105 38.09 75.00
4 Barnard, Landon (AA) (S) Park Metro Southeast 12 18 80 110 27.27 78.57
 
1 Illg, Dominick (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 25 26 38 89 57.30 63.57
21 Cleveland, William (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 40 33 58 131 55.72 93.57
4 Davis, Sienna (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 22 43 64 129 50.38 92.14
8 Morcom, Elizabeth (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 18 37 67 122 45.08 87.14
23 William, Quinn (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 20 24 57 101 43.56 72.14
27 Graves, Claire (AA) (S) Roch Century South East (West) 19 32 77 128 39.84 91.42
 
11 Katzenberger, Samuel (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 55 54 31 140 77.85 100.00
14 Boynton, Claire (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 9 15 16 40 60.00 28.57
7 Jacobson, Kiley (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 24 42 64 130 50.76 92.85
10 Robertson, Caedon (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 31 28 71 130 45.38 92.85
23 Thorpe, Brandon (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 18 36 76 130 41.53 92.85
5 Sullivan, Connor (AA) (S) Roch John Marshl South East (West) 9 19 82 110 25.45 78.57
 
22 Olive, Seamus (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 35 37 54 126 57.14 90.00
44 Olive, Liam (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 25 37 58 120 51.66 85.71
18 Haag, Dawson (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 24 29 51 104 50.96 74.28
30 Viker, Taya (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 11 32 75 118 36.44 84.28
69 Fague, Carsen (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 20 19 77 116 33.62 82.85
14 Larson, Tyler (AA) (S) Rochester Mayo South East (West) 14 14 88 116 24.13 82.85
 
13 Stevens, Baillie (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 10 10 10 30 66.66 25.00
7 Weeks, Shannon (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 24 14 22 60 63.33 50.00
29 Deuel, Lotus (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 17 15 27 59 54.23 49.16
2 Gardner, Ava (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 8 8 14 30 53.33 25.00
10 Kreifels, Kendall (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 19 30 48 97 50.51 80.83
31 Boesche, Thomas (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 18 28 64 110 41.81 91.66
16 Alexander, Zavier (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 8 21 91 120 24.16 100.00
25 Knudson, Jayce (AA) (S) St. Louis Park Metro Northwest 1 1 18 20 10.00 16.66
 
14 Bowman, Caleb (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 59 30 45 134 66.41 74.44
88 Herren, John (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 40 56 52 148 64.86 82.22
12 Her, Charlize (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 32 52 53 137 61.31 76.11
48 Erickson, Sam (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 25 38 46 109 57.79 60.55
6 Arndt, Kayleigh (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 15 55 69 139 50.35 77.22
8 Huynh, Sage (AA)(N) North St.Paul Metro East 11 26 76 113 32.74 62.77
 
18 Moyer, Talon (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 61 57 31 149 79.19 82.77
24 Bettendorf, Sadie (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 28 17 15 60 75.00 33.33
49 Walsh, Corey (CJ) (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 38 35 27 100 73.00 55.55
8 Meyer, Matthew (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 75 50 55 180 69.44 100.00
1 Spaeth, Ambrose (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 55 70 55 180 69.44 100.00
88 Gorman, Ashley (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 60 52 58 170 65.88 94.44
4 Whitehead, Joe (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 39 48 64 151 57.61 83.88
9 Spaeth, Cecilia (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 33 59 75 167 55.08 92.77
20 Duda, Tyler (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 27 20 47 94 50.00 52.22
12 Webber, Chase (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 24 60 90 174 48.27 96.66
6 Moyer, Tegan (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 31 49 91 171 46.78 95.00
66 Stanton, Johnathan (AA)(N) Stillwater Metro East 4 8 100 112 10.71 62.22
 
44 Grealish, Kayele (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 24 60 58 142 59.15 78.88
11 Gresafe, Dominic (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 22 37 45 104 56.73 57.77
17 Eder, Samantha (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 34 40 65 139 53.23 77.22
19 Bellefeuille, Amiya (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 17 23 91 131 30.53 72.77
18 Torntore, Allison (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 6 30 96 132 27.27 73.33
7 Gresafe, Andrew (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 9 16 73 98 25.51 54.44
12 Hocking, Taylor (AA)(N) White Bear Lake Metro East 9 12 73 94 22.34 52.22
 
22 Keykal, Aaron (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 8 7 5 20 75.00 12.50
11 Winkelman, Nick (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 39 33 28 100 72.00 62.50
8 Pope, Maddex (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 38 48 34 120 71.66 75.00
12 Yant, Carl (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 54 56 46 156 70.51 97.50
54 Freese, Braden (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 57 48 51 156 67.30 97.50
21 Yant, Cooper (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 52 41 47 140 66.42 87.50
17 Pope, Ashley (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 43 55 62 160 61.25 100.00
27 Rahe, Kevin (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 40 42 58 140 58.57 87.50
18 Williams, Gavin (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 41 40 77 158 51.26 98.75
84 Rittenour, Tyler (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 7 3 10 20 50.00 12.50
13 Winkelman, Jack (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 31 28 75 134 44.02 83.75
9 Katz, Jayden (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 22 22 72 116 37.93 72.50
4 Schneider, Hannah (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 2 11 87 100 13.00 62.50
3 Schneider, Abigail (AA)(N)Princeton Wright County 2 7 71 80 11.25 50.00
 
4 Hartse, Logan (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 19 28 65 112 41.96 70.00
12 Boeser, Kaytlyn, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 2 4 10 16 37.50 10.00
1 Boeser, Jaymes (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 9 32 87 128 32.03 80.00
7 Stordahl, Jack, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 11 24 99 134 26.11 83.75
35 Johnson, Wyatt, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 13 23 116 152 23.68 95.00
8 Horgan, Nick, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 10 20 98 128 23.43 80.00
2 Willems, Parker, (AA)(N)St. Francis Metro North Central 10 14 106 130 18.46 81.25
 
1 Miller, Jesse (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 80 37 23 140 83.57 77.77
18 Miller, Andrew (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 63 34 23 120 80.83 66.66
44 Smieja, Jeremiah (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 73 48 39 160 75.62 88.88
81 Schintz, Baylon (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 58 38 44 140 68.57 77.77
14 Studler, Ethan (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 41 51 68 160 57.50 88.88
25 Powell, Jayden (AA)(S) Tartan Metro East 12 13 35 60 41.66 33.33
 
18 Mitchell, Sean Andover Metro North Central 18 22 18 58 68.96 36.25
99 Granmoe, Cole Andover Metro North Central 47 46 63 156 59.61 97.50
24 Sedesky, Anthony, Andover Metro North Central 33 47 56 136 58.82 85.00
25 Frechette, Zachary Andover Metro North Central 27 18 50 95 47.36 59.37
6 Bickford, John Andover Metro North Central 17 25 51 93 45.16 58.12
21 Seelen, Kennedy Andover Metro North Central 26 35 78 139 43.88 86.87
20 Marrone, Sonny Andover Metro North Central 12 9 36 57 36.84 35.62
33 Bickford, Matt, Andover Metro North Central 8 13 45 66 31.81 41.25
 
4 Sobota, Rodney (RJ), Anoka Metro North Central 50 39 71 160 55.62 100.00
15 Doroshenko, McKenzie Anoka Metro North Central 23 32 45 100 55.00 62.50
2 Pierce, Aaron Anoka Metro North Central 29 42 86 157 45.22 98.12
1 McDonald, Scott Anoka Metro North Central 29 37 94 160 41.25 100.00
7 Vang, Nolan Anoka Metro North Central 21 33 84 138 39.13 86.25
11 Troiber, Greta Anoka Metro North Central 16 40 102 158 35.44 98.75
13 Troy, Kaidyn Anoka Metro North Central 13 39 100 152 34.21 95.00
12 Jernell, Jaila Anoka Metro North Central 14 32 104 150 30.66 93.75
17 Nyarecha, Maya Anoka Metro North Central 19 27 105 151 30.46 94.37
36 Jansen, Ella Anoka Metro North Central 13 20 95 128 25.78 80.00
21 Nelson, Riley Anoka Metro North Central 11 11 84 106 20.75 66.25
 
15 Hitz, Dylan Apple Valley Metro South 23 24 15 62 75.80 51.66
19 Foreman, Gavin Apple Valley Metro South 26 17 28 71 60.56 59.16
41 Singer, Aidan Apple Valley Metro South 41 29 46 116 60.34 96.66
39 Candella, Wyatt Apple Valley Metro South 22 33 47 102 53.92 85.00
38 McCarty, Dawson Apple Valley Metro South 18 34 62 114 45.61 95.00
9 Krohn, Charlie Apple Valley Metro South 7 14 33 54 38.88 45.00
12 Lindgren, Ian Apple Valley Metro South 1 1 4 6 33.33 5.00
6 Curry, Gavin Apple Valley Metro South 4 12 44 60 26.66 50.00
55 Brown, Angelo Apple Valley Metro South 10 19 87 116 25.00 96.66
50 Klein, Christian Apple Valley Metro South 6 13 83 102 18.62 85.00
20 Peterson, Alex Apple Valley Metro South 7 5 97 109 11.00 90.83
10 Hesse, Dirk Apple Valley Metro South 4 3 77 84 8.33 70.00
1 Robison, Lucas Apple Valley Metro South 2 4 67 73 8.21 60.83
40 Schuster, Elliot Apple Valley Metro South 3 2 64 69 7.24 57.50
30 Barket, Cullen Apple Valley Metro South 3 0 44 47 6.38 39.16
 
46 Sturm, Ean Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 44 55 71 170 58.23 100.00
24 Nibbe, Isaac Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 42 46 71 159 55.34 93.52
99 May, Markell Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 43 42 82 167 50.89 98.23
4 Metson, Tyler Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 0 2 2 4 50.00 2.35
2 Smith, Hayden Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 27 37 100 164 39.02 96.47
23 Strong, Sarah Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 16 38 86 140 38.57 82.35
11 Cruz, Luis Bemidji-Cass-B-St P-Voy West Central (North) 1 4 41 46 10.86 27.05
 
99 Lindstrom, Caleb Blaine Metro North Central 14 12 4 30 86.66 18.75
18 Ryberg, Andrew Blaine Metro North Central 61 29 20 110 81.81 68.75
12 Vogt, Jack Blaine Metro North Central 43 21 16 80 80.00 50.00
6 Michael, Zach Blaine Metro North Central 52 51 27 130 79.23 81.25
16 Almberg, Braylen Blaine Metro North Central 42 29 19 90 78.88 56.25
7 Moberg, Jason Blaine Metro North Central 68 45 47 160 70.62 100.00
48 Marleau, Jordan Blaine Metro North Central 49 31 40 120 66.66 75.00
19 Michael, Samantha Blaine Metro North Central 28 57 75 160 53.12 100.00
2 Christenson, Josiah Blaine Metro North Central 34 39 72 145 50.34 90.62
15 Alexander-Seeley, Christopher Blaine Metro North Central 24 44 89 157 43.31 98.12
23 Alexander-Seeley, Michael Blaine Metro North Central 23 31 95 149 36.24 93.12
29 Stenzel, Ian Blaine Metro North Central 26 28 101 155 34.83 96.87
33 Bauch, Nick Blaine Metro North Central 19 14 81 114 28.94 71.25
 
16 Obert, Kalob Brainerd/Pillager Central 22 56 58 136 57.35 97.14
6 Caughey, Micayla Brainerd/Pillager Central 17 44 63 124 49.19 88.57
56 Wagner, Zach Brainerd/Pillager Central 33 32 68 133 48.87 95.00
19 Warta, Kayty Brainerd/Pillager Central 21 40 69 130 46.92 92.85
5 Martin, Isaac Brainerd/Pillager Central 14 20 50 84 40.47 60.00
1 Fields, Teaghan Brainerd/Pillager Central 9 38 79 126 37.30 90.00
32 Unger, John Brainerd/Pillager Central 8 37 78 123 36.58 87.85
32 Cooper, Jeremy Brainerd/Pillager Central 14 18 56 88 36.36 62.85
18 Coop, Greg Brainerd/Pillager Central 12 19 59 90 34.44 64.28
14 Kretzman, Jackson Brainerd/Pillager Central 18 18 82 118 30.50 84.28
3 Pribnow, Toni Brainerd/Pillager Central 4 5 23 32 28.12 22.85
29 Johnson, Adam Brainerd/Pillager Central 15 17 97 129 24.80 92.14
27 Stoen, Landen Brainerd/Pillager Central 5 11 71 87 18.39 62.14
 
99 Gholamireents, Dominik Cambridge-Isanti Central 13 29 42 84 50.00 70.00
29 Martin, Jacob Cambridge-Isanti Central 18 21 43 82 47.56 68.33
7 Nienow, Max, Cambridge-Isanti Central 9 19 32 60 46.66 50.00
5 Hanson, Jared Cambridge-Isanti Central 18 23 51 92 44.56 76.66
22 Hohn, Maddie Cambridge-Isanti Central 11 24 47 82 42.68 68.33
00 Nienow, Faithe, Cambridge-Isanti Central 5 26 58 89 34.83 74.16
14 Swanson, Audrina Cambridge-Isanti Central 8 20 63 91 30.76 75.83
 
08 Drummer, Solomon Columbia Heights Metro Central 11 14 35 60 41.66 42.85
13 Zhagui Jimbo, Elliott Columbia Heights Metro Central 11 11 48 70 31.42 50.00
15 Zhagui Jimbo, Randall Columbia Heights Metro Central 13 30 97 140 30.71 100.00
14 Cole, A Columbia Heights Metro Central 1 2 7 10 30.00 7.14
22 Hill, Kirk Columbia Heights Metro Central 19 20 101 140 27.85 100.00
21 Kyseth, Parker Columbia Heights Metro Central 14 21 105 140 25.00 100.00
2 Riemermann, Esro Columbia Heights Metro Central 3 7 110 120 8.33 85.71
 
55 Lego, Dominic Coon Rapids Metro North Central 19 7 4 30 86.66 18.75
69 Krolick, Chris Coon Rapids Metro North Central 56 32 22 110 80.00 68.75
25 Cox, Jayden Coon Rapids Metro North Central 70 40 30 140 78.57 87.50
19 Cable, Jayson Coon Rapids Metro North Central 12 3 5 20 75.00 12.50
23 Vagle, Matthew Coon Rapids Metro North Central 68 52 40 160 75.00 100.00
24 Cooper, Austin Coon Rapids Metro North Central 63 50 47 160 70.62 100.00
42 Hirsimaki, Nikolai Coon Rapids Metro North Central 66 42 52 160 67.50 100.00
17 Bolnick, Braeden Coon Rapids Metro North Central 55 52 53 160 66.87 100.00
8 Fisher, Hunter Coon Rapids Metro North Central 51 49 60 160 62.50 100.00
10 Platt, Rachel Coon Rapids Metro North Central 45 52 63 160 60.62 100.00
66 Fabel, Matthew Coon Rapids Metro North Central 34 33 53 120 55.83 75.00
16 Fisher, Josie Coon Rapids Metro North Central 26 53 81 160 49.37 100.00
7 Hofstedt, Aidan Coon Rapids Metro North Central 14 43 103 160 35.62 100.00
2 Lawless, Brady Coon Rapids Metro North Central 13 31 116 160 27.50 100.00
26 Lene, Ethan Coon Rapids Metro North Central 14 24 122 160 23.75 100.00
98 Lene, Tristan Coon Rapids Metro North Central 12 23 125 160 21.87 100.00
9 Reeves, Hunter Coon Rapids Metro North Central 9 14 97 120 19.16 75.00
 
14 Sundstrom, Caleb Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 3 4 3 10 70.00 5.88
77 Housholder, Ian Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 40 48 51 139 63.30 81.76
27 Olson, Zach Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 4 2 4 10 60.00 5.88
24 Weaver, Zane Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 1 5 4 10 60.00 5.88
19 Reynolds, Daniel Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 40 52 78 170 54.11 100.00
21 Heinen, Atreyu Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 35 54 81 170 52.35 100.00
11 Ness, Remington Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 45 41 84 170 50.58 100.00
22 Housholder, Chase, Detroit Lakes / Frazee West Central (North) 29 40 71 140 49.28 82.35
 
15 Rossel, Ethan East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 12 6 2 20 90.00 11.11
21 Schwartz, Jacobi East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 35 29 67 131 48.85 72.77
44 Logan, Ginyah, East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 3 15 22 40 45.00 22.22
4 Bibus, Cooper East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 30 46 94 170 44.70 94.44
12 Anderson, Maylon East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 19 37 74 130 43.07 72.22
11 Anderson, Bailey East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 21 38 101 160 36.87 88.88
33 Malli, Chenden East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 14 28 108 150 28.00 83.33
36 Rossel, Logan East Ridge/Woodbury Metro East 0 2 8 10 20.00 5.55
 
4 Fulford, William Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 13 19 8 40 80.00 33.33
12 Kormanik, Dillon Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 7 8 5 20 75.00 16.66
17 Heinlein, Drew Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 21 21 17 59 71.18 49.16
14 Wollschlager, Crista Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 4 3 3 10 70.00 8.33
41 Bowes, Devyn Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 5 8 7 20 65.00 16.66
7 Lockhart, Ava Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 18 25 37 80 53.75 66.66
10 Belz, Benjamin Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 29 24 65 118 44.91 98.33
5 Severson, Xander Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 2 8 18 28 35.71 23.33
33 Devine, Nick Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 13 27 75 115 34.78 95.83
20 Bunnell, Cody Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 15 22 75 112 33.03 93.33
99 Rautio, Kaden Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 3 3 14 20 30.00 16.66
18 Kussman, Matthew Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 9 10 57 76 25.00 63.33
44 Severson, Zoey Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 8 16 72 96 25.00 80.00
72 Hackett, Trey Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 7 14 91 112 18.75 93.33
55 Zinton, Marissa Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 5 11 82 98 16.32 81.66
27 Ostler, Russell Eastview/Burnsville Metro South 2 10 64 76 15.78 63.33
 
64 Chiodo, Addison Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 36 42 62 140 55.71 100.00
96 Woelber, Tylor Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 22 46 72 140 48.57 100.00
95 Jorgenson, Robbie Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 15 22 41 78 47.43 55.71
57 Ryan, Amy Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 17 37 86 140 38.57 100.00
5 Dehmer, Christopher Elk River/Zimmerman Wright County 11 29 100 140 28.57 100.00
 
27 Holt, Ian Farmington Metro South 23 40 27 90 70.00 75.00
15 Fontaine, Logan Farmington Metro South 31 15 28 74 62.16 61.66
52 Smith, Mitchell Farmington Metro South 25 28 38 91 58.24 75.83
9 Baken, Mason Farmington Metro South 20 29 41 90 54.44 75.00
5 Thompson, Nick Farmington Metro South 15 20 51 86 40.69 71.66
55 Wratz, Makenzie Farmington Metro South 10 18 58 86 32.55 71.66
24 Okeson, Alexander Farmington Metro South 8 13 62 83 25.30 69.16
 
99 Whistleon, Nathaniel Fergus Falls West Central (North) 74 35 53 162 67.28 95.29
11 Johnson, Sara Fergus Falls West Central (North) 42 52 46 140 67.14 82.35
15 Price, Alayna Fergus Falls West Central (North) 46 51 51 148 65.54 87.05
39 Connelly, Coliey Fergus Falls West Central (North) 26 39 38 103 63.10 60.58
26 Muchow, Andrew Fergus Falls West Central (North) 52 35 51 138 63.04 81.17
23 Knutson, Kaydence Fergus Falls West Central (North) 36 48 54 138 60.86 81.17
34 Marquette, Chuck Fergus Falls West Central (North) 52 27 52 131 60.30 77.05
10 Koep, Kendra Fergus Falls West Central (North) 27 61 60 148 59.45 87.05
24 Albert, Braden Fergus Falls West Central (North) 30 39 48 117 58.97 68.82
19 Eide, Amelia Fergus Falls West Central (North) 36 51 69 156 55.76 91.76
28 Gaines, Micah Fergus Falls West Central (North) 38 47 72 157 54.14 92.35
27 Foreman, Owen Fergus Falls West Central (North) 34 39 65 138 52.89 81.17
46 Krensing, Myia Fergus Falls West Central (North) 25 37 56 118 52.54 69.41
48 Hegseth, Wyatt Fergus Falls West Central (North) 16 15 29 60 51.66 35.29
18 Brist, Mackinzie Fergus Falls West Central (North) 28 45 73 146 50.00 85.88
22 Price, Maddie Fergus Falls West Central (North) 24 49 80 153 47.71 90.00
5 Korby, Kyle Fergus Falls West Central (North) 32 47 87 166 47.59 97.64
4 Bray, Brody Fergus Falls West Central (North) 19 29 62 110 43.63 64.70
12 Erickson, Kjerstin Fergus Falls West Central (North) 8 13 29 50 42.00 29.41
8 Knutson, Ean Fergus Falls West Central (North) 25 37 87 149 41.61 87.64
19 Gaines, Grace Fergus Falls West Central (North) 33 30 92 155 40.64 91.17
6 Meyer, Ian Fergus Falls West Central (North) 20 28 78 126 38.09 74.11
20 Rogal, Josh Fergus Falls West Central (North) 19 39 98 156 37.17 91.76
1 Jensen, Logan Fergus Falls West Central (North) 17 39 95 151 37.08 88.82
 
17 Ferderer, Henry Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 30 39 27 96 71.87 53.33
22 Robison, Brooke Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 29 61 40 130 69.23 72.22
96 Lorge, Spencer Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 46 43 42 131 67.93 72.77
44 Newbauer, Alyssa Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 46 55 51 152 66.44 84.44
50 McGraw, Tyler Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 28 24 28 80 65.00 44.44
5 Fagerland, Jacob Forest Lake/Chisago Lake Metro East 13 27 111 151 26.49 83.88
 
40 Werner, Lincoln Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 44 33 49 126 61.11 84.00
21 Bleick, Hallie Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 24 23 43 90 52.22 60.00
02 Magnusson, Ryan Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 26 28 52 106 50.94 70.66
86 Kramer, Jacob Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 34 22 66 122 45.90 81.33
10 Schweiss, Lexi Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 21 25 56 102 45.09 68.00
01 Jacobson, Cole Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 18 33 77 128 39.84 85.33
24 Nachreiner, Maddalyn Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 10 29 59 98 39.79 65.33
Rettig, Lexi Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 13 17 56 86 34.88 57.33
6 Lang, William Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 25 18 87 130 33.07 86.66
7 Cohrs, Bella Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 8 15 53 76 30.26 50.66
00-C Suess, Caidyn Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 9 15 86 110 21.81 73.33
99 Rieke, Kaden Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 5 12 61 78 21.79 52.00
69 Johnson, Preston Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 9 17 98 124 20.96 82.66
16 Dalgleish, Victor Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop South West 11 14 99 124 20.16 82.66
 
48 St. Onge, Jonathan Hutchinson South West 41 38 71 150 52.66 100.00
85 St. Onge, Daniel Hutchinson South West 34 53 83 170 51.17 113.33
11 Hanson, Trenten Hutchinson South West 20 35 55 110 50.00 73.33
95 Uecker, Kolby Hutchinson South West 22 28 50 100 50.00 66.66
8 Miller, Riley Hutchinson South West 22 50 78 150 48.00 100.00
4 Rueker, Melody Hutchinson South West 1 8 11 20 45.00 13.33
2 Peterson, Ethan Hutchinson South West 35 39 96 170 43.52 113.33
10 Mohs, Travis Hutchinson South West 27 38 95 160 40.62 106.66
6 Reiner-Albrecht, Caydence Hutchinson South West 11 19 50 80 37.50 53.33
29 Theis, Zoe Hutchinson South West 19 18 73 110 33.63 73.33
15 Caldwell, Olivia Hutchinson South West 11 29 80 120 33.33 80.00
14 Maki, Jaslyn Hutchinson South West 3 8 29 40 27.50 26.66
20 Fox, Bella Hutchinson South West 3 13 44 60 26.66 40.00
13 Plaisance, Hayden Hutchinson South West 1 1 8 10 20.00 6.66
1 Skrove, Rachel Hutchinson South West 2 1 17 20 15.00 13.33
4 Peterson, Abigail Hutchinson South West 0 2 18 20 10.00 13.33
21 Brecht, Jayden Hutchinson South West 1 0 19 20 5.00 13.33
22 Hoff, Natalie Hutchinson South West 0 0 14 14 0.00 9.33
 
9 Moe, Charles Irondale Metro Central 37 44 39 120 67.50 85.71
3 Moe, Isaac Irondale Metro Central 9 10 11 30 63.33 23.07
27 Kivi, Wes Irondale Metro Central 14 11 15 40 62.50 30.76
1 Remore, Keagan Irondale Metro Central 18 7 15 40 62.50 30.76
19 Remore, Rylan Irondale Metro Central 32 32 46 110 58.18 84.61
69 Lundquist, Spencer Irondale Metro Central 10 7 13 30 56.66 23.07
29 Hagstron, Teresa Irondale Metro Central 26 40 74 140 47.14 107.69
16 Forrest, Logan Irondale Metro Central 29 33 78 140 44.28 107.69
5 Kreyer, Brittany Irondale Metro Central 21 39 80 140 42.85 107.69
42 Monn, Martin Irondale Metro Central 18 34 88 140 37.14 100.00
04 Johnson, Coleton Irondale Metro Central 15 24 101 140 27.85 100.00
45 Hensley, Andy Irondale Metro Central 11 20 99 130 23.84 92.85
11 Johnson, Makaya Irondale Metro Central 14 19 107 140 23.57 100.00
 
10 Aguilar, Ariana JWP- Janesville South Central 6 8 4 18 77.77 12.00
19 Jones, Jayden JWP- Janesville South Central 23 34 41 98 58.16 65.33
9 Witts, Shane JWP- Janesville South Central 36 34 52 122 57.37 81.33
7 Daschner, Eric JWP- Janesville South Central 19 33 42 94 55.31 62.66
28 Swenson, Paige JWP- Janesville South Central 22 32 55 109 49.54 72.66
4 Sobolik, Abby JWP- Janesville South Central 5 25 38 68 44.11 45.33
0 Brock-oxner, Noah JWP- Janesville South Central 16 20 51 87 41.37 58.00
11 Denn, Steven JWP- Janesville South Central 20 32 75 127 40.94 84.66
15 Hermel, Mikiya JWP- Janesville South Central 11 30 76 117 35.04 78.00
57 Radunz, AJ JWP- Janesville South Central 12 23 92 127 27.55 84.66
99 Rolfson, Eli JWP- Janesville South Central 12 17 83 112 25.89 74.66
72 Kleve, Alex JWP- Janesville South Central 7 22 88 117 24.78 78.00
36 Rolfson, Rylan JWP- Janesville South Central 11 15 90 116 22.41 77.33
5 Olson, Evan JWP- Janesville South Central 9 11 70 90 22.22 60.00
45 Groll, Zach JWP- Janesville South Central 7 13 78 98 20.40 65.33
 
28 Wimmer, Bradley Lake City South East (East) 62 47 30 139 78.41 86.87
13 Laqua, Isaac Lake City South East (East) 61 50 36 147 75.51 91.87
2 Wimmer, Hailey Lake City South East (East) 45 51 33 129 74.41 80.62
16 Solum, Spencer Lake City South East (East) 49 45 35 129 72.86 80.62
10 Kohrs, Jaxson Lake City South East (East) 11 16 11 38 71.05 23.75
14 Houghton, Dalton Lake City South East (East) 3 4 3 10 70.00 6.25
15 Norlund, Logan Lake City South East (East) 35 47 46 128 64.06 80.00
18 Glomski, Nolan Lake City South East (East) 38 47 54 139 61.15 86.87
11 Hansen, Alaina Lake City South East (East) 21 48 44 113 61.06 70.62
9 Nolan, Tyler Lake City South East (East) 41 55 63 159 60.37 99.37
25 Meyer, Karl Lake City South East (East) 31 39 69 139 50.35 86.87
17 Mueske, Leighton Lake City South East (East) 27 36 63 126 50.00 78.75
31 Nibbe, Jacob Lake City South East (East) 6 26 70 102 31.37 63.75
3 Nibbe, Kael Lake City South East (East) 14 18 70 102 31.37 63.75
 
4 Egerman, Graham Lakeville South/North Metro South 4 4 2 10 80.00 8.33
32 Paider, Seth Lakeville South/North Metro South 38 26 18 82 78.04 68.33
2 Tellez, Zerek Lakeville South/North Metro South 3 4 3 10 70.00 8.33
36 Paider, Jake Lakeville South/North Metro South 24 44 40 108 62.96 90.00
15 Serafina, Hunter Lakeville South/North Metro South 18 36 56 110 49.09 91.66
14 Student, Nathan Lakeville South/North Metro South 16 40 60 116 48.27 96.66
22 Olson, Haley Lakeville South/North Metro South 18 25 47 90 47.77 75.00
31 Rasmussen, Justin Lakeville South/North Metro South 14 19 41 74 44.59 61.66
13 Anderson, Nolan Lakeville South/North Metro South 20 25 65 110 40.90 91.66
42 Stefonowicz, Nick Lakeville South/North Metro South 17 27 69 113 38.93 94.16
7 Gerber, Will Lakeville South/North Metro South 16 25 69 110 37.27 91.66
16 Suby, Brody Lakeville South/North Metro South 11 29 72 112 35.71 93.33
12 Sorsveen, Logan Lakeville South/North Metro South 17 23 80 120 33.33 100.00
20 Conlan, Conal Lakeville South/North Metro South 6 17 57 80 28.75 66.66
9 Sowada, Cameron Lakeville South/North Metro South 12 22 86 120 28.33 100.00
5 Moritz, Brady Lakeville South/North Metro South 14 16 84 114 26.31 95.00
27 Osaban, Braedon Lakeville South/North Metro South 3 10 59 72 18.05 60.00
44 Bornfleth, Ryan Lakeville South/North Metro South 5 6 101 112 9.82 93.33
23 Wilmot, Addi Lakeville South/North Metro South 1 9 94 104 9.61 86.66
 
18 Butcher, Simon Minnetonka Metro Southwest 3 4 3 10 70.00 5.55
39 Paulson, Conner Minnetonka Metro Southwest 34 23 53 110 51.81 61.11
20 Milstein, Caleb Minnetonka Metro Southwest 28 50 86 164 47.56 91.11
43 Cassidy, Laird Minnetonka Metro Southwest 27 36 84 147 42.85 81.66
40 Perez, Emilio Minnetonka Metro Southwest 24 38 110 172 36.04 95.55
42 Lemke, Henry Minnetonka Metro Southwest 16 29 99 144 31.25 80.00
37 Heimark, Vikki Minnetonka Metro Southwest 6 10 48 64 25.00 35.55
44 Heimark, Nikki Minnetonka Metro Southwest 8 3 51 62 17.74 34.44
 
7 Nygaard, Max Mound Metro Southwest 12 6 2 20 90.00 11.11
11 Voaklander, Claire Mound Metro Southwest 5 6 5 16 68.75 8.88
18 Wallisch, Grayson Mound Metro Southwest 40 28 69 137 49.63 76.11
24 Brothen, Ernie Mound Metro Southwest 12 23 59 94 37.23 52.22
25 Brothen, Daphne Mound Metro Southwest 13 26 110 149 26.17 82.77
3 Carver, Ethan Mound Metro Southwest 8 20 97 125 22.40 69.44
64 Lucas, Wyatt Mound Metro Southwest 8 11 70 89 21.34 49.44
16 Aland, Julia Mound Metro Southwest 13 13 112 138 18.84 76.66
6 Stickney, Calvin Mound Metro Southwest 5 17 106 128 17.18 71.11
 
9 Floeder, Jerome Mounds View Metro Central 25 41 34 100 66.00 71.42
26 McEwan, Camden Mounds View Metro Central 42 19 33 94 64.89 67.14
24 Schierts, Mason Mounds View Metro Central 14 30 36 80 55.00 57.14
2 Matual, Jacob Mounds View Metro Central 13 13 23 49 53.06 35.00
12 Coddington, Andrew Mounds View Metro Central 25 34 73 132 44.69 94.28
3 Dasovich-Smith, Marcus Mounds View Metro Central 27 33 76 136 44.11 97.14
14 Floeder, Rose Mounds View Metro Central 16 34 69 119 42.01 85.00
6 Maurer, Riley Mounds View Metro Central 15 26 59 100 41.00 71.42
33 Smith, Oliver Mounds View Metro Central 10 15 57 82 30.48 58.57
15 Staraka, Cole Mounds View Metro Central 14 26 97 137 29.19 97.85
30 Bondhus, Rhiannom Mounds View Metro Central 10 17 91 118 22.88 84.28
28 Schroepfer, Eli Mounds View Metro Central 6 17 112 135 17.03 96.42
99 Petterson, Davis Mounds View Metro Central 5 4 83 92 9.78 65.71
 
46 Henkel, Aidan New Prague Metro Southwest 19 12 9 40 77.50 22.22
84 Jacobson, Claire New Prague Metro Southwest 41 34 23 98 76.53 54.44
99 Podratz, Isaiah New Prague Metro Southwest 52 54 58 164 64.63 91.11
18 Malecha, Colin New Prague Metro Southwest 47 67 64 178 64.04 98.88
75 Oleson, Layton New Prague Metro Southwest 50 62 64 176 63.63 97.77
29 Balk, Nolan New Prague Metro Southwest 44 55 77 176 56.25 97.77
7 Pexa, Jacob New Prague Metro Southwest 41 45 68 154 55.84 85.55
76 Dopp, William New Prague Metro Southwest 5 6 9 20 55.00 11.11
24 Podratz, Gabe New Prague Metro Southwest 33 63 80 176 54.54 97.77
23 Roufs, Herbie New Prague Metro Southwest 28 47 63 138 54.34 76.66
16 Spangenberg, Tatum New Prague Metro Southwest 24 50 82 156 47.43 86.66
87 Hanson, Brecken New Prague Metro Southwest 29 43 84 156 46.15 86.66
54 Mavity, Hendrix New Prague Metro Southwest 12 26 78 116 32.75 64.44
 
4 Pearson, Ben New Ulm South West 32 46 62 140 55.71 100.00
67 Braun, Noah New Ulm South West 18 41 81 140 42.14 100.00
17 Landreville, Brynne New Ulm South West 22 31 87 140 37.85 100.00
70 Rasche, Owen New Ulm South West 17 33 90 140 35.71 100.00
47 Sharits, Jackson New Ulm South West 18 28 94 140 32.85 100.00
 
13 Tibbetts, Chase New York Mills West Central (North) 23 23 76 122 37.70 71.76
14 Ruther, Brock New York Mills West Central (North) 21 34 107 162 33.95 95.29
26 Kovar, Travis New York Mills West Central (North) 10 13 51 74 31.08 43.52
33 Anderson, Josh New York Mills West Central (North) 5 15 52 72 27.77 42.35
11 Puckett, Kaden New York Mills West Central (North) 8 14 60 82 26.82 48.23
7 Reitmeyer, Davidrah New York Mills West Central (North) 10 20 104 134 22.38 78.82
17 Frost, Elliot New York Mills West Central (North) 10 16 262 288 9.02 169.41
 
57 Ballstadt, Nate Northfield Metro South 16 18 18 52 65.38 43.33
22 Stahlberger, Caitlin Northfield Metro South 19 31 33 83 60.24 69.16
68 Liebl, Joe Northfield Metro South 11 17 42 70 40.00 58.33
24 Anderson, Ella Northfield Metro South 10 14 38 62 38.70 51.66
5 Beckstrom, Jacob Northfield Metro South 9 28 63 100 37.00 83.33
59 Brunelle, Leo Northfield Metro South 8 11 49 68 27.94 56.66
12 Cruz, Vinny Northfield Metro South 8 15 70 93 24.73 77.50
7 Brunelle, Sebastian Northfield Metro South 8 9 55 72 23.61 60.00
 
9 Battey, Jayden Owatonna/Medford South Central 39 35 26 100 74.00 66.66
77 Jorgenson, Nora Owatonna/Medford South Central 33 39 38 110 65.45 73.33
12 Duran, Kaleb Owatonna/Medford South Central 45 49 55 149 63.08 99.33
4 Katuin, Isabella Owatonna/Medford South Central 18 12 20 50 60.00 33.33
37 Kasten, Gabriel Owatonna/Medford South Central 27 42 76 145 47.58 96.66
86 Danielson, Nick Owatonna/Medford South Central 27 42 81 150 46.00 100.00
14 Duran, Max Owatonna/Medford South Central 22 36 86 144 40.27 110.76
17 Danielson, James Owatonna/Medford South Central 18 39 85 142 40.14 109.23
40 Hole, Rylan Owatonna/Medford South Central 15 22 73 110 33.63 84.61
56 Farmer, Gavin Owatonna/Medford South Central 6 13 111 130 14.61 100.00
21 Bork, Aiden Owatonna/Medford South Central 5 11 94 110 14.54 84.61
 
19 Miller, Ava Pine Island South East (East) 22 68 48 138 65.21 86.25
3 Hoppe, Caden Pine Island South East (East) 2 11 7 20 65.00 12.50
14 Sailer, Drew Pine Island South East (East) 6 7 7 20 65.00 12.50
2 Week, Ryan Pine Island South East (East) 4 8 8 20 60.00 12.50
10 Wolkenhauer, Paul Pine Island South East (East) 35 40 51 126 59.52 78.75
18 Henderson, Mikah Pine Island South East (East) 34 21 73 128 42.96 80.00
5 Voeltz, Isabelle Pine Island South East (East) 24 31 80 135 40.74 84.37
1 Voeltz, Taren Pine Island South East (East) 11 16 67 94 28.72 58.75
15 Ziller, August Pine Island South East (East) 9 15 95 119 20.16 74.37
 
40 Erickson, Ethan Rogers Wright County 21 29 55 105 47.61 70.00
28 Brehmer, Ralph Rogers Wright County 17 32 80 129 37.98 86.00
9 Harrington, Chamberlain Rogers Wright County 1 2 5 8 37.50 5.33
10 Schmid, Cole Rogers Wright County 13 28 77 118 34.74 78.66
7 Kantor, Caleb Rogers Wright County 8 14 63 85 25.88 56.66
27 Brehmer, Ronald Rogers Wright County 1 17 56 74 24.32 49.33
86 Mischke, Odin Rogers Wright County 7 20 93 120 22.50 80.00
22 Lankki, Hunter Rogers Wright County 1 0 8 9 11.11 6.00
88 Gonzalez, Irvin Rogers Wright County 1 7 74 82 9.75 54.66
 
30 Wagner, Lucas Rosemount Metro South 17 27 36 80 55.00 66.66
23 Queen, Cameron Rosemount Metro South 6 4 10 20 50.00 16.66
16 Schwans, Noah Rosemount Metro South 16 22 42 80 47.50 66.66
4 Fohr, Mason Rosemount Metro South 14 30 56 100 44.00 83.33
9 Eibner, Nick Rosemount Metro South 16 24 60 100 40.00 83.33
88 Loken, Alayna Rosemount Metro South 16 23 61 100 39.00 83.33
8 Srenaski, Noah Rosemount Metro South 13 21 66 100 34.00 83.33
13 Scott, Owen Rosemount Metro South 8 19 53 80 33.75 66.66
5 Webb, Isaiah Rosemount Metro South 7 19 74 100 26.00 83.33
14 Hasner, Karynn Rosemount Metro South 10 10 80 100 20.00 83.33
7 Hicks, Celeste Rosemount Metro South 5 15 80 100 20.00 83.33
 
20 Dvorak, Jace Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 23 21 16 60 73.33 37.50
18 Hoheisel, Raegen Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 8 6 6 20 70.00 12.50
1 Evenson, Michael Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 29 31 40 100 60.00 62.50
4 Rasmussen, Isaac Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 21 36 43 100 57.00 62.50
33 Hegland, Treyten Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 18 16 26 60 56.66 37.50
24 Vaughn, Conner Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 31 34 55 120 54.16 75.00
6 Smith, Maxwell Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 38 46 76 160 52.50 100.00
17 Schneider, Torryn Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 16 15 29 60 51.66 37.50
35 Schwendinger, Edysen Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 14 17 49 80 38.75 50.00
7 Vaugn, Delaney Rushford-Peterson South East (East) 4 11 25 40 37.50 25.00
 
03 Hunt, Justin Sartell-St Stephen Central 36 42 24 102 76.47 72.85
14 Hovda, Max Sartell-St Stephen Central 29 30 37 96 61.45 68.57
04 Mayer, Thomas Sartell-St Stephen Central 37 32 47 116 59.48 82.85
09 Trost, Dylan Sartell-St Stephen Central 33 25 46 104 55.76 74.28
10 Schneider, Braydon Sartell-St Stephen Central 18 29 39 86 54.65 61.42
16 Schoenberg, Abbie Sartell-St Stephen Central 13 32 39 84 53.57 60.00
05 Patton, Taylar Sartell-St Stephen Central 8 27 77 112 31.25 80.00
 
00 Dusing, Robert Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 27 23 18 68 73.52 48.57
55 Hanson, Mitch Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 29 41 28 98 71.42 70.00
3 Hammond, Chase Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 33 62 45 140 67.85 100.00
24 Kirchner, Ben Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 42 39 39 120 67.50 85.71
18 Neumann, Ben Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 38 33 43 114 62.28 81.42
37 Kissinger, Collin Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 26 46 48 120 60.00 85.71
9 Bialke, Maggie Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 30 53 57 140 59.28 100.00
22 Neumann, Tyler Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 5 3 6 14 57.14 10.00
7 Grimm, Grace Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 23 28 42 93 54.83 66.42
77 Abers, Jordan Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 13 20 30 63 52.38 45.00
44 Miskowic, Brandon Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 25 37 70 132 46.96 94.28
13 Keller, Braeden Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 1 4 9 14 35.71 10.00
4 Rugholt, Kellan Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 14 15 75 104 27.88 74.28
31 Cmelik, Loralei Sauk Rapids-Rice Central 12 16 112 140 20.00 100.00
 
15 Robson, Jacson Sibley East South West 3 8 9 20 55.00 13.33
22 Draeger, Carter Sibley East South West 24 32 64 120 46.66 80.00
8 Vanhuizen, Conner Sibley East South West 12 25 73 110 33.63 73.33
5 Hengel, Nevyn Sibley East South West 9 31 110 150 26.66 100.00
11 Treu, Dawn Sibley East South West 9 17 98 124 20.96 82.66
19 Ruckman, Da'Monte Sibley East South West 5 7 46 58 20.68 38.66
16 Wohlers, Savnnah Sibley East South West 9 14 95 118 19.49 84.28
4 Smith, Daren Sibley East South West 9 14 111 134 17.16 89.33
8 Hanson, Lillian Sibley East South West 10 12 112 134 16.41 95.71
10-K Kachelmeir, Sawyer Sibley East South West 5 11 83 99 16.16 66.00
17 Braunworth, Shyanne Sibley East South West 9 10 113 132 14.39 94.28
20 Davis, Levi Sibley East South West 4 9 95 108 12.03 77.14
Helms, Samuel Sibley East South West 2 0 28 30 6.66 21.42
13 Weiland, Kacey Sibley East South West 3 2 78 83 6.02 59.28
 
52 Lewis, Heather Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 54 51 32 137 76.64 85.62
91 Crawford, Zander Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 54 49 34 137 75.18 85.62
29 Betzler, Josh Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 59 56 41 156 73.71 97.50
58 Cox, Jonathan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 45 63 44 152 71.05 95.00
8 Meyer, Drew Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 59 50 48 157 69.42 98.12
22 Vrabec, Lukas Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 56 52 49 157 68.78 98.12
85 Tusler, Kyle Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 44 57 52 153 66.01 95.62
27 LaPara, August Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 39 50 48 137 64.96 85.62
5 Wagner, Keegan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 40 45 48 133 63.90 83.12
28 Gandhi, Ethan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 57 38 61 156 60.89 97.50
10 Weese, Jacob Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 22 10 21 53 60.37 33.12
Dao, Tim Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 2 7 6 15 60.00 9.37
99 Clayson, Drew Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 34 57 62 153 59.47 95.62
14 Kocher, Tyler Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 39 44 61 144 57.63 90.00
35 Hendrickson, Andy Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 3 5 6 14 57.14 8.75
Gandhi, Luka Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 37 42 74 153 51.63 95.62
71 Thomson, Maddie Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 24 34 60 118 49.15 73.75
6 Kaneko, Connor Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 22 42 73 137 46.71 85.62
11 Weese, Xavier Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 33 32 82 147 44.21 91.87
83 Rappaport, Aidin Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 11 15 51 77 33.76 48.12
00 Borntrager, Shaylee Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 18 21 84 123 31.70 76.87
Sant, Savan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 14 32 104 150 30.66 93.75
3 Watkins, Shaun Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 14 21 86 121 28.92 75.62
Thao Kong, Orathan Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 13 7 63 83 24.09 51.87
13 Jennrich, Jonas Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 8 19 111 138 19.56 86.25
Sanchez, John Spring Lake Park Metro North Central 8 5 86 99 13.13 61.87
 
13 Bollman, Seth St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 10 7 13 30 56.66 21.42
11 Lundgren, Lucas St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 32 42 64 138 53.62 98.57
10 Felling, Kelsey St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 35 43 76 154 50.64 110.00
8 Dickson, Ethan St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 25 29 59 113 47.78 80.71
2 O Miska, Owen St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 29 32 77 138 44.20 98.57
1 Jahnke, Riley St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 7 12 24 43 44.18 30.71
6 Matre, Benjamin St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 4 19 31 54 42.59 38.57
12 Vickers, Lisa St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 24 35 81 140 42.14 100.00
1 K Ramsey, Kate St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 12 16 52 80 35.00 57.14
7 Ewing, Barrett St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 17 24 89 130 31.53 92.85
20 Trombley, Charlie St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 16 17 107 140 23.57 100.00
19 Franklyn-Murphy, Ben St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 7 15 128 150 14.66 107.14
9 Parker Gerrits, Owen St Anthony/Edison Metro Central 1 0 9 10 10.00 7.14
 
23 Green, Brendan St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 3 5 2 10 80.00 6.25
17 LaRose, Logan St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 35 50 34 119 71.42 74.37
27 Giese, Mitchell St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 19 13 18 50 64.00 31.25
9 Kephart, Carter St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 9 10 11 30 63.33 18.75
77 Aydt, Sawyer St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 16 21 22 59 62.71 36.87
16 Marquette, John St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 15 23 64 102 37.25 63.75
11 Sieve, Liam St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 9 24 78 111 29.72 69.37
42 Evenson, Ethan St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 10 22 94 126 25.39 78.75
5 Bartunck, Kaden St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 7 15 68 90 24.44 56.25
50 Banas, Xander St. Michael-Albertville Wright County 9 11 83 103 19.41 64.37
 
96 Jeppesen, Caeden Totino-Grace Metro Central 10 12 14 36 61.11 25.71
21 Hendersen, Tommy Totino-Grace Metro Central 41 29 60 130 53.84 92.85
00 Frello, Nic Totino-Grace Metro Central 15 20 31 66 53.03 47.14
19 Huggar, Andre Totino-Grace Metro Central 7 12 21 40 47.50 28.57
5 Ksepka, Jacob Totino-Grace Metro Central 10 16 30 56 46.42 40.00
0 Burten, Grant Totino-Grace Metro Central 36 15 60 111 45.94 158.57
4 Gullickson, Jackson Totino-Grace Metro Central 16 28 56 100 44.00 71.42
18 Dahlstrom, Will Totino-Grace Metro Central 11 5 21 37 43.24 26.42
10 Janzer, Harrison Totino-Grace Metro Central 14 20 66 100 34.00 142.85
11 Broulette, Luke Totino-Grace Metro Central 12 8 42 62 32.25 44.28
6 Bayless, Aidan Totino-Grace Metro Central 3 0 7 10 30.00 7.14
8 Kaiser, Jack Totino-Grace Metro Central 14 12 62 88 29.54 125.71
2 Nelson, Ryan Totino-Grace Metro Central 0 1 5 6 16.66 8.57
 
11 Perez, Jesse Two Rivers Metro Southeast 27 32 81 140 42.14 100.00
7 Herrea, Ava Two Rivers Metro Southeast 13 35 92 140 34.28 100.00
14 Knutson, Warren Two Rivers Metro Southeast 18 23 99 140 29.28 100.00
1 Kuechenmeister, Annabelle Two Rivers Metro Southeast 5 5 30 40 25.00 28.57
18 Kaliszewski, Tommy Two Rivers Metro Southeast 10 12 92 114 19.29 81.42
 
3 Ridgeway, Savannah Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 33 41 43 117 63.24 73.12
18 Gusa, Chelsea Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 32 56 57 145 60.68 90.62
26 Gusa, Jaxon Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 29 42 74 145 48.96 90.62
20 Fitzgerald, Morgan Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 24 42 72 138 47.82 86.25
27 Fitzgerald, Madelyn Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 5 22 56 83 32.53 51.87
28 Fitzgerald, Mikayla Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 14 12 57 83 31.32 51.87
25 VanAllen, Joslyn Wabasha-Kellogg / Pepin (WI) / Alma (WI) South East (East) 5 19 65 89 26.96 55.62
 
28 Meschke, Ben WEM South Central 13 16 37 66 43.93 44.00
26 Weeks, Derek WEM South Central 10 28 52 90 42.22 60.00
11 Nielsen, Anna WEM South Central 1 6 13 20 35.00 13.33
40 Un, Adrian WEM South Central 8 9 33 50 34.00 33.33
62 Eich, Nathan WEM South Central 15 32 98 145 32.41 96.66
2 Nordstrom, Spencer WEM South Central 10 15 93 118 21.18 78.66
13 Hackett, Thomas WEM South Central 1 9 45 55 18.18 36.66
20 Elness, Claire WEM South Central 0 5 30 35 14.28 23.33
5 Nordstrom, Emma WEM South Central 3 11 98 112 12.50 74.66
24 Elness, Natalie WEM South Central 0 1 32 33 3.03 22.00
 
16 Patin, Braydn Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 56 44 48 148 67.56 92.50
9 Meska, Colton Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 44 41 61 146 58.21 91.25
2 Benke, Emily Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 26 47 73 146 50.00 91.25
27 Heimermann, Gabriella Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 18 53 77 148 47.97 92.50
7 Heimermann, Hailey Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 21 37 77 135 42.96 84.37
19 Kessler-Pohlman, Storm Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 15 39 72 126 42.85 78.75
15 Meska, Jaden Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 21 39 80 140 42.85 87.50
8 Jacobs, Evan Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 12 23 51 86 40.69 53.75
22 Peaslee, Jess Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 16 27 95 138 31.15 86.25
29 Boos, Erin Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 10 24 118 152 22.36 95.00
23 Burt, Kaylee Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 7 10 60 77 22.07 48.12
25 Cravins, Anna Winona/Lewiston-Altura South East (East) 13 16 129 158 18.35 98.75

Top Teams

Top teams are listed by team average, match percentage and game percentage. Click on the tabs to view each set of stats.
View Top 35 Varsity Teams »
View Top 35 JV Teams »